FEIF WorldRanking
Results of IPOLPowerTage 2015 - Belm (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 05-Jun - 07-Jun-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  7.00 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  6.70 
Lilja Thordarson  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.60 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.33 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.90 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.87 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  6.37 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.17 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.17 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  3.03 



T3 - Tölt    



Eric Winkler  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  6.67 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.37 
Jennifer Melville  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  6.20 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  6.07 
Silke Kosse  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  5.93 
Lars Fuhrmann  Þjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]  5.87 
Inga Tautfest  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  5.87 
Antonia Schmelter  Hörður frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187806]  5.80 
Kai-Philip Merten  Svartur frá Wetsinghe [NL2005100111]  5.73 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  5.70 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.57 
Xenia Danner  Klængur frá Jarðbrú [IS2002165649]  5.53 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.40 
Jenny Baumeister  Hrafnfaxi [DE1996141761]  5.27 
Mieke Löw  Skuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]  5.23 
Eva Delius  Leikna vom Steinberg Hof [DE2008235338]  4.83 
Ilke Lucas  Sabena vom Lucahof [DE2001235995]  4.80 



T4 - Tölt    



Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  6.43 
Lisa Dickmänken  Tangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]  6.40 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  6.33 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.30 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  6.17 
Maike Topphoff  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  5.90 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.90 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.67 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.50 
Stefanie Lauruhn  Sigrún von Sennestödum [DE1999241584]  5.47 
Laura Goetz  Eðall vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157383]  5.43 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]  5.43 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.40 
Natascha Josephinè Brücher  Fluga von der Neitzerheide [DE2003263783]  5.23 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  5.20 
Martin Van Der Sand  Gusta vom Brock [DE2003241233]  5.03 
Katinka Hoffmann  Joni vom Vertherland [DE2006141060]  4.93 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  4.80 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.60 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  4.50 



V1 - Four Gait    



Eric Winkler  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  7.00 
Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  6.60 
Lilja Thordarson  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.33 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.27 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.07 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Heiðar frá Hólshúsum [IS2004165646]  5.63 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.50 
Lars Fuhrmann  Þjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]  6.00 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.87 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.80 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.77 
Hendrik Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.73 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.73 
Viola Berning  Furðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]  5.70 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  5.63 
Ronja Klein  Gandalf von Amönau [DE2005163684]  5.60 
Alica Fuhrmann  Silki vom Grenzland [DE2003163449]  5.53 
Kai-Philip Merten  Svartur frá Wetsinghe [NL2005100111]  5.50 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.50 
Klara Niermann  Amadeus frá Fjós Héri [NL2006100082]  5.40 
Jorien Van Koten  Ýr frá Oddhóli [IS2005286059]  5.40 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  5.33 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.33 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.33 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.30 
Nicole Klein  Sær vom Steinberg Hof [DE2008135865]  5.27 
Carolin Majoros  Rune von Ravenstein [DE2005141973]  5.27 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.27 
Ilke Lucas  Sabena vom Lucahof [DE2001235995]  5.20 
Imre Otter  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.13 
Jorien Van Koten  Rán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]  5.03 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  4.97 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Nonni vom Sommerberg [DE2000151561]  4.83 
Nina Wozny  Ofsi vom Höhnerbarg [DE2002122006]  4.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ludger Hofmann  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  6.50 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.13 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Maike Topphoff  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.60 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.47 
Maike Morbach  Sindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]  6.33 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.17 
Miriam Wilmsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  5.93 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  5.77 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  5.73 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.63 
Milena Frische  Stæll frá Neðra-Ási [IS2006158266]  5.57 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  5.57 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.57 
Elisabeth Weiß  Koljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]  5.50 
Franziska Jantz  Maverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]  5.43 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.37 
Laura Goetz  Eðall vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157383]  5.30 
Jenny Baumeister  Lára frá Kóngsgarður [NL1999200027]  5.07 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.03 
Lena Repohl  Farandi von Roetgen [DE1999143839]  4.73 
Ina Günther  Vinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]  4.33 
Reineke De Laat  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  4.30 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  4.30 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]  4.30 
Sonja Bongard  Skotta von den Püppkesbergen [DE2005241206]  4.00 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  3.90 
Christian Steuwer  Peer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]  3.83 
Lina Delius  Hetja [DE2008241339]  3.70 
Sara Keßler  Rauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]  3.40 
Anna Kaltenborn  Aldís vom Hochwaldhof [DE2005251096]  1.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  4.42 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  3.79 
Maren Klein  Freydís vom Tiefen Siek [DE2006241921]  3.59 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  3.50 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  2.55 
Lena Repohl  Farandi von Roetgen [DE1999143839]  2.40 
Martin Van Der Sand  Gusta vom Brock [DE2003241233]  1.63 
Claudia Mäder  Nína vom Schloßberg [DE2008263454]  1.55 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  1.34 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  1.25 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  9.53" 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  9.87" 
Christian Steuwer  Peer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]  10.48" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  10.69" 
Lena Repohl  Farandi von Roetgen [DE1999143839]  11.07" 
Viola Berning  Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1996188861]  11.11" 
Christian Rauer  Kristall von Rutenmühle [DE2008110989]  11.23" 
Reineke De Laat  Valdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]  14.06" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Lutz Lesener, Margrit Rusterholz, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:56 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse