FEIF WorldRanking
Results of NRW Meisterschaft 2015 - Roderath (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 04-Jun - 07-Jun-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.50 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.20 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.57 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.53 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.27 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.70 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.60 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.50 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.37 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.27 



T3 - Tölt    



Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.30 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  6.27 
Michel Becker  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  6.27 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.00 
Charlotte Freitag  Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188505]  5.87 
Sabrina Kah  Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2007263655]  5.83 
Jolly Schrenk  Oríon vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006134420]  5.80 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.80 
Anna Teresa Hidalgo Schwarz  Sprengja vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003263503]  5.80 
Karolin Strunk  Hjalti von Aegidienberg [DE1999143908]  5.77 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  5.73 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.73 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.73 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.70 
Carolin Bonk  Snækollur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184035]  5.63 
Christina Ambos  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  5.57 
Angi Wittfeld  Rösi frá Hryggstekk [IS2006176136]  5.57 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.50 
Anke Rader  Muska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]  5.50 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.50 
Julia Benninghoven  Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187809]  5.50 
Johannes Krekeler  Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200132]  5.43 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.33 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.33 
Joachim Nelles  Glymur frá Kvistum [IS2006181961]  5.33 
Dominique Strunk  Kvikur vom Forstwald [DE2005143084]  5.23 
Julia Zalfen  Hrönn [DE2007243825]  5.17 
Laura Fischer  Dísa fra Vestergård [DK2005206635]  4.97 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  4.87 
Vanessa Tilz  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  3.97 



T4 - Tölt    



Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  6.30 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.97 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.93 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.90 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.87 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.87 
Alexandra Panther  Keilir vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2001143352]  5.83 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.83 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.80 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.80 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.77 
Maike Sommer  Ísjaki von Berlar [DE2001141432]  5.73 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  5.67 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.67 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.67 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.67 
Alexandra Engels  Vala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]  5.60 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.53 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  5.47 
Meike Stroda  Kópur frá Keldulandi [IS2007158680]  5.37 
Lukas Rühlmann  Grímnir frá Skáney [IS1999135804]  5.33 
Katrin Käuper  Galdur von Blumenthal [DE2005143423]  5.33 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  5.33 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  5.33 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.23 
Joachim Nelles  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.23 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.20 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.17 
Caroline Fuchs  Ás vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]  5.13 
Sylvie Schon  Dreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]  5.10 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.07 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  5.03 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  5.00 
Maike Stephan  Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]  4.87 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  4.57 
Hildegard Freund-Lohmann  Fagur vom Fjakk-Hof [DE1997107567]  4.53 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  4.50 
Sina Kruschke  Bjarki vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2000151019]  3.17 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  3.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.43 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.43 
Björn Reinert  Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof [DE2007163526]  6.40 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.40 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.27 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.20 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.17 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.13 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.13 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.93 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  5.83 



V2 - Four Gait    



Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.17 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.00 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  5.90 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  5.90 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  5.87 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.87 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.83 
Hildegard Freund-Lohmann  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  5.80 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.73 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.73 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.73 
Franziska Hunz  Gamma vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007284098]  5.73 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.70 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  5.70 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.63 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.63 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.60 
Katrin Käuper  Galdur von Blumenthal [DE2005143423]  5.53 
Christina Koob  Næfill vom Fasanenhof [DE2007163527]  5.53 
Maike Sommer  Ísjaki von Berlar [DE2001141432]  5.50 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.47 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  5.47 
Julia Benninghoven  Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187809]  5.43 
Sylvie Schon  Dreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]  5.43 
Andrea Scheidler  Árvakur von Lindscheid [DE2006143269]  5.43 
Lilith Löhrer  Blakkur vom Mühlenberg [DE2006143412]  5.40 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.40 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.37 
Kaya Törkel  Fagur vom Mühlental [DE2005143445]  5.37 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.37 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.33 
Michel Becker  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  5.30 
Petra Podlech  Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2008158706]  5.27 
Clara Huyghe  Rönd vom Bergischen Land [DE2002243454]  5.27 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.27 
Maike Stephan  Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]  5.27 
Anna Teresa Hidalgo Schwarz  Sprengja vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003263503]  5.20 
Michelle Aghegyi  Örn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]  5.17 
Johannes Krekeler  Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200132]  5.13 
Janina Lauscher  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.00 
Lena Becker  Bjarki [DE1995141365]  5.00 
Julia Zalfen  Hrönn [DE2007243825]  4.97 
Leonie Denk  Risna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]  4.93 
Rike Wolf  Perla vom Sonnenhof [DE2006241288]  4.90 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  4.70 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Eldur frá Miðsitju [IS2006158847]  4.70 
Laura Matter  Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2007243130]  3.63 



F1 - Five Gait    



Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  6.20 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.07 
Jolly Schrenk  Oríon vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006134420]  6.03 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.97 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.93 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  5.87 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.83 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.80 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.13 



F2 - Five Gait    



Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.77 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.73 
Sonja Mäsgen  Edda vom Habichthorst [DE2004263207]  5.57 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.47 
Achim Wessel  Sjúss vom Aubachtal [DE2005143918]  5.43 
Tanja Poensgen  Orða von Töltmyllan [DE2005243138]  5.37 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.23 
Lukas Rühlmann  Grímnir frá Skáney [IS1999135804]  5.23 
Dagmar Scholl  Hörður [DE2002143629]  5.17 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  5.13 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.10 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  5.10 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.10 
Sophia Löhrer  Ronja vom Steinadlerhof [DE2002234761]  5.03 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  5.00 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.77 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  4.77 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  4.73 
Sina Mewes  Hrafnhetta vom Beienbach [DE1993242218]  4.60 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  4.57 
Lena Becker  Pjatla vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243946]  4.47 
Mara Euskirchen  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  4.37 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  4.27 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  4.23 
Katharina Konrad  Bergþóra vom Mönchhof [DE2008273581]  4.23 
Janina Lauscher  Kraflar von Alendorf [DE2008143508]  4.10 
Dörthe Hannig  Hörður von Borler [DE2004143060]  4.03 
Annik Nelles  Ösp frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265496]  4.00 
Julia Benninghoven  Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2002143805]  3.97 
Annika Weißner  Frenja vom Forstwald [DE2001243949]  3.80 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  3.77 
Katrin Käuper  Brenna frá Bakkakoti [IS2006286181]  3.70 
Hildegard Freund-Lohmann  Fagur vom Fjakk-Hof [DE1997107567]  3.67 
Silke Rudolph  Óðinn vom Keltenhof [DE2009143557]  3.60 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  3.60 
Christine Ambrosius  Vinur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2000143962]  3.50 
Vanessa Alemeier  Dögg von Kraadepol [DE1998243788]  3.40 
Jana Schäffer  Sumar [DE2009143930]  3.37 
Leonie Pfennig  Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch [DE2001243157]  3.33 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  6.71 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.92 
Marion Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  5.80 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  5.54 
Lukas Rühlmann  Grímnir frá Skáney [IS1999135804]  5.34 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.34 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  4.21 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  4.09 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  3.71 
Sharon Gimmler  Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004286017]  3.63 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  3.17 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  3.13 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  2.88 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  2.63 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  2.54 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  2.46 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  2.38 
Lena Philippi  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  2.09 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  1.96 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  1.88 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  1.38 
Julia Benninghoven  Skjanni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2002143805]  1.17 
Katharina Konrad  Bergþóra vom Mönchhof [DE2008273581]  1.17 
Silke Rudolph  Óðinn vom Keltenhof [DE2009143557]  0.96 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  22.83" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  23.28" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  24.43" 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  24.61" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  25.35" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  7.80" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  7.89" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.05" 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  8.09" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  8.32" 
Katharina Rudolph  Gimsteinn frá Krá [NL2003100134]  8.45" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  8.51" 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  8.54" 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  8.63" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  8.70" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  8.72" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  8.89" 
Sharon Gimmler  Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004286017]  9.12" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  9.23" 
Marion Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  9.37" 
Achim Wessel  Sjúss vom Aubachtal [DE2005143918]  9.75" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  13.82" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  15.67" 
Timo Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  16.01" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  16.55" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  17.89" 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  18.00" 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  18.19" 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  18.64" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Christoph Leibold, Nicole Kempf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:54 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse