FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2015 - Ellringen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 21-May - 25-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.73 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.63 
Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  7.63 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.50 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.33 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Viljar vom Blaudenberg [DE2001111375]  7.33 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.27 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  7.23 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.23 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  7.23 
Uli Reber  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  7.23 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  7.13 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.10 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.10 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  7.07 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.07 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  7.00 
Irene Reber  Hallbera frá Hólum [IS2007287260]  6.87 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.83 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.80 
Johanna Tryggvason  Sólon vom Freyelhof [DE2007173161]  6.77 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  6.77 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.73 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.73 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.73 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.70 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.70 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  6.70 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.37 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  8.23 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  8.23 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  8.17 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.87 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.80 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.50 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.47 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.43 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  7.37 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  7.37 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  7.30 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  7.23 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  7.17 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  7.10 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  7.03 
Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  7.00 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.97 
Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  6.97 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.97 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.93 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.90 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.83 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.80 
Irene Reber  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  6.70 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.70 
Antonia Behnken  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.67 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  6.57 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.53 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  6.53 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Fákur frá Horni I [IS2006177270]  6.50 
Uli Reber  Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636]  6.47 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.47 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.47 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.43 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.33 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.17 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.13 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  5.57 
Jessica Haynsworth  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  4.73 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  4.20 



T3 - Tölt    



Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.90 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.83 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.40 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.37 
Lilja Thordarson  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.27 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.27 
Katy Laatz  Gandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]  6.27 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.20 
Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.20 
Sylvia Vietgen  Ósk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]  6.17 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  6.07 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  6.03 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.00 
Sina Kohl  Úlfar frá Kollaleiru [IS2009176450]  6.00 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  5.97 
Tina Aldag  Ísafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]  5.90 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Jara vom Lótushof [DE2009234654]  5.90 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  5.87 
Beeke Köpke  Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008157659]  5.83 
Tobias Ludwig  Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof [DE2008210057]  5.83 
Dirk Wacker  Halldóra von Plarenga [CH2009202433]  5.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  5.80 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Kvistur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158591]  5.80 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.77 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  5.77 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  5.73 
Nele Wagenitz  Tandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]  5.73 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  5.73 
Silke Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  5.70 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Sörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]  5.70 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  5.70 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  5.67 
Miriam Jonasson  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  5.63 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.57 
Julia Courtney Peters  Bragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]  5.57 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.57 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.57 
Günther Hahn  Heimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]  5.57 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.57 
Sarah Stephen  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  5.53 
Nina Jonsson  Maxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187807]  5.53 
Ricarda Malies  Glóð frá Hvoli [IS2008282013]  5.50 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  5.50 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.50 
Sophia Henke  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.50 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.50 
Sabine Hinz  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  5.50 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  5.47 
Susanne Scharfenberg  Faldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]  5.43 
Michaela Grosser  Hvítarós [DE2001234572]  5.37 
Michael Forchner  Bruni von Faxaból [DE1998109572]  5.37 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.33 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Ekkja vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2008257729]  5.33 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.30 
Birgit Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.27 
Nele Wagenitz  Kolka vom Habichtswald [DE2003263050]  5.23 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.20 
Sonja Frühsammer  Frökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]  5.20 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  5.17 
Steve Köster  Bassi frá Torfunesi [IS1996166201]  5.17 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.10 
Christin Rahlwes  Kuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]  5.10 
Dennis Mahnken  Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134053]  5.03 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.00 
Isabel Peters  Rauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]  5.00 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  4.87 
Lara Neuhaus  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  4.87 
Stefanie Gehrts  Heljar von Heidmoor [DE2006122897]  4.83 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  4.73 
Christina Mletzeck  Kátur von Strande [DE2007122485]  4.60 
Kim-Kathrin Koch  Álfheiður frá Keldunesi 2 [IS2007267019]  4.57 
Marsic Gabrijel  Máni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]  4.40 
Michael J. Müller  Bára von Faxaból [DE2006257243]  4.37 



T4 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.13 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Gáski von Aegidienberg [DE2007143376]  7.07 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.90 
Vicky Eggertsson  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.47 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.40 
Anina Winkes  Gróska frá Brautarholti [IS2006237635]  6.40 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.37 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.37 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  6.23 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.23 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.20 
Meggie Klose  Boggi vom Bautzenhof [DE2009184620]  6.17 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.03 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.03 
Anne Prilop  Fjölnir vom Kronshof [DE2008134907]  6.03 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.00 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.00 
Flora Kröner  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  6.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  5.93 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  5.93 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.93 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.90 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  5.90 
Joachim Grendel  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  5.90 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.87 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  5.87 
Miriam Jonasson  Hákon vom Sommerberg [DE2004151112]  5.83 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.83 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.77 
Sina Neumann  Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow [DE2005163225]  5.73 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009184528]  5.73 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.70 
Sonja Böcker  Sædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]  5.70 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.67 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.63 
Ninja Borgmann  Venus von Heidmoor [DE2007222990]  5.50 
Ewelina Davidsson  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  5.50 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.50 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.50 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.47 
Tineke De Vries  Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]  5.43 
Samantha Borchert  Reifur [DE1997141582]  5.43 
Sarja Stendel  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  5.40 
Julia Ortuño Stühring  Nótt frá Núpum [IS2004287094]  5.37 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  5.33 
Pauline Gerhardt  Linus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]  5.33 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.33 
Matthias Gimpel  Stefnir från Kvarnbacka [SE2006106801]  5.27 
Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff  Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]  5.27 
Pia Kalkreuter  Bjartur [DE2003134323]  5.23 
Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  5.20 
Carolin Eifler  Grímur frá Enni [IS2007158449]  5.20 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.13 
Katharina Höbbel  Litbrá frá Baldurshaga [IS2006280515]  5.13 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  5.07 
Merle König  Skelfir von Hestabakki [DE2007134989]  4.87 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  4.87 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  4.83 
Antonia Walle  Nökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]  4.53 
Pia Grabsdorf  Náttfari vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000109407]  4.50 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  4.27 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Valgrá vom Basselthof [DE2006234249]  4.27 
Hannah Rahlwes  Sokka du Lys [FR2006237113]  4.10 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  4.07 



V1 - Four Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.87 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.37 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.37 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.30 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.27 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.13 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.13 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.07 
Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.07 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.03 
Nils Christian Larsen  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.00 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  6.93 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.87 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.87 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.83 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.83 
Irene Reber  Hallbera frá Hólum [IS2007287260]  6.80 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.73 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.63 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.60 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.60 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.60 
Uli Reber  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.60 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.53 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.53 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.50 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.47 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.43 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.40 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.40 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.40 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.40 
Isabelle Köckritz  Fjölnir frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2006135725]  6.37 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.37 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.33 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.27 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.23 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.17 
Antonia Behnken  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  5.93 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  5.60 
Jessica Haynsworth  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  5.30 



V2 - Four Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  6.80 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.57 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Kvistur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158591]  6.50 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.43 
Lilja Thordarson  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.43 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.37 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.30 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.27 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.23 
Katy Laatz  Gandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]  6.23 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.20 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.20 
Miriam Jonasson  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.17 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.10 
Sarah Stephen  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.10 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  6.07 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.03 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  6.03 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.00 
Silke Veith  Björg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]  5.97 
Nina Jonsson  Maxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187807]  5.93 
Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.93 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.93 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.93 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.90 
Vincent Johannes Wendt  Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134600]  5.90 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.90 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  5.87 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.87 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.87 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.87 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  5.83 
Ninja Dupuis  Rán vom Ostetal [DE2002234161]  5.83 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.83 
Christin Rahlwes  Kuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]  5.80 
Sina Kohl  Úlfar frá Kollaleiru [IS2009176450]  5.80 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009184528]  5.80 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.77 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.77 
Finja Jebens  Sólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]  5.77 
Carolin Eifler  Júpiter frá Árbæ [IS2007186933]  5.77 
Michelle Borgwardt  Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS1996155506]  5.77 
Leonie Hoppe  Eyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]  5.73 
Laura Theres Weyringer  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.70 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.70 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  5.67 
Marsic Gabrijel  Máni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]  5.63 
Ricarda Malies  Glóð frá Hvoli [IS2008282013]  5.63 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.63 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Sörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]  5.60 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.57 
Ronja Marie Müller  Seiður frá Strandarbakka [IS2005180639]  5.53 
Sophia Henke  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.53 
Marisa Gronewold  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  5.50 
Inga Kirchner  Hrísla vom Basselthof [DE2007234798]  5.50 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  5.50 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.50 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.47 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Svala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]  5.47 
Elena Walter  Gnýr vom Röschbacherhof [DE2008163664]  5.43 
Felina Sophie Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.40 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.40 
Susanne Scharfenberg  Faldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]  5.40 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  5.33 
Nina Jonsson  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.33 
Nicole Klein  Sær vom Steinberg Hof [DE2008135865]  5.30 
Jasper Schneider  Skörungur frá Garðshorni [IS2008165350]  5.27 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Ekkja vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2008257729]  5.27 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.27 
Sina Neumann  Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow [DE2005163225]  5.23 
Julia Courtney Peters  Bragi frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008187833]  5.20 
Michaela Perndl  Askur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2008158594]  5.20 
Jacques Pailloncy  Fanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]  5.17 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.13 
Tobias Ludwig  Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof [DE2008210057]  5.13 
Eike Torben Gräbner  Júlíus von Vierthohen [DE2001122128]  5.03 
Carolin Majoros  Rune von Ravenstein [DE2005141973]  5.03 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.00 
Sonja Frühsammer  Frökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]  4.97 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  4.93 
Anna-Lena Brandes  Dreitill frá Lambanesi [IS2002138736]  4.90 
Hannah Rahlwes  Piltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]  4.87 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  4.80 
Günther Hahn  Heimir frá Búðardal [IS1995138910]  4.80 
Beeke Köpke  Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008157659]  4.70 
Dennis Mahnken  Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134053]  4.67 
Samantha Borchert  Reifur [DE1997141582]  4.60 
Michaela Grosser  Hvítarós [DE2001234572]  4.53 
Flora Kröner  Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]  4.47 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  4.33 
Sina Westermann  Skjóna fra Rosenlund [DK2006204279]  4.23 
Vanessa Ihm-Torp  Loftfari von Hestabakki [DE2007134630]  3.80 
Birgit Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  3.67 
Sabine Hinz  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  3.57 



F1 - Five Gait    



Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  7.10 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.97 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.90 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.90 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.80 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  6.60 
Jonas Hassel  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.57 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.57 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.57 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.57 
Josefin Birkebro  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.50 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  6.47 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.43 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]  6.37 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.30 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.17 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.13 
Sarja Stendel  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.07 
Vicky Eggertsson  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.03 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.03 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  6.00 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  5.97 
Uli Reber  Freyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]  5.93 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  5.87 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.67 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  5.63 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.63 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  5.53 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.47 
Katharina Fritsch  Sæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]  5.47 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.47 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.40 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  5.40 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.13 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  5.07 
Irene Reber  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  4.97 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  4.90 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  4.87 
Ewelina Davidsson  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  4.80 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  4.20 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  2.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  7.03 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.93 
Anina Winkes  Gróska frá Brautarholti [IS2006237635]  6.37 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.33 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  6.17 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Katla vom Steinberg Hof [DE2002235615]  6.07 
Petra Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  6.03 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.97 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.97 
Werner Reif  Gígur frá Brautarholti [IS2007137638]  5.93 
Merle König  Skelfir von Hestabakki [DE2007134989]  5.87 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  5.83 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Ósk vom Seitenhof [DE2008273223]  5.83 
Anna Müller  Fannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS1998187836]  5.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  5.80 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  5.80 
Flora Kröner  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.77 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  5.77 
Steffi Plattner  Seiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]  5.70 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  5.70 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.70 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.67 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  5.67 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  5.67 
Britta Hassel  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  5.60 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  5.53 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  5.50 
Ariane Vorhang  Ambátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]  5.50 
Simon Zimoch  Gústa vom Sonnenreiter [DE2004241172]  5.50 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  5.47 
Antonia Walle  Nökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]  5.47 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.40 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  5.40 
Pina Schmucker  Jónína frá Syðri-Löngumýri [IS2001256541]  5.23 
Silke Veith  Heiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]  5.23 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.23 
Nele Wagenitz  Kolka vom Habichtswald [DE2003263050]  5.20 
Viktoria Große  Otra vom Hollerbusch [DE2008257188]  5.20 
Sandra Schwartz  Saga von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004234742]  5.17 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  5.13 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.03 
Silke Veith  Elja-Stjarna vom Eisbach [DE2008284692]  4.97 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  4.97 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  4.97 
Ulrike Lohse  Kolgrímur vom Störtal [DE2004122935]  4.97 
Sophie Neuhaus  Garri vom Wotanshof [DE2009134893]  4.93 
Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff  Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243048]  4.87 
Christina Mletzeck  Lóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]  4.87 
Tanja Poensgen  Orða von Töltmyllan [DE2005243138]  4.83 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  4.83 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  4.83 
Dirk Wacker  Dreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]  4.77 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  4.70 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  4.67 
Sonja Böcker  Sædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]  4.67 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  4.57 
Ninja Dupuis  Rák frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2006288562]  4.53 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Abel vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143391]  4.47 
Anna Lena Venthien  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  4.47 
Miriam Jonasson  Hákon vom Sommerberg [DE2004151112]  4.43 
Julian Juraschek  Diddi vom Mühlenhof [DE2010187432]  4.43 
Ninja Borgmann  Venus von Heidmoor [DE2007222990]  4.40 
Marlies Vieregge  Kembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]  4.30 
Xenia Völker  Oscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]  4.20 
Lara Neuhaus  Enja vom Wotanshof [DE2007234057]  4.17 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Valíant vom Basselthof [DE2007134218]  4.13 
Marlies Vieregge  Elja vom Eggenhof [DE2007222267]  4.10 
Regina Eckert  Mósa vom Almetal [DE2006234135]  4.10 
Heike Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  4.00 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Fenna vom Hirtenhof [DE2008263904]  4.00 
Anna Püstow  Njóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]  3.90 
Julian Juraschek  Glíma vom Kronshof [DE2009234124]  3.90 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.73 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  3.67 
Lillian Scheffler  Flosi vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003163502]  3.63 
Ricarda Malies  Ástrós från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2007208132]  3.53 
Juliane Wagner  Stóri von Litli-Bær [DE1995101379]  3.50 
Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  3.40 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  3.17 
Julia Courtney Peters  Rauðkollur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2006184850]  2.90 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Valgrá vom Basselthof [DE2006234249]  2.60 
Juline Nehring  Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265399]  2.37 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.38 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Lótus frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100312]  8.34 
Josefin Birkebro  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.84 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.67 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  7.46 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.46 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  7.25 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  7.17 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  7.13 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  7.13 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.96 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  6.92 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  6.75 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.63 
Vicky Eggertsson  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.42 
Johannes Uekötter  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  6.38 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  6.05 
Uli Reber  Freyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]  6.05 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  6.05 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.00 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.92 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  5.71 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  5.67 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  5.63 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  5.58 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  5.42 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  5.25 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.25 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  5.09 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.05 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.00 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  4.96 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  4.96 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  4.96 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.71 
Ninja Borgmann  Venus von Heidmoor [DE2007222990]  4.71 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  4.30 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  4.21 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  4.09 
Heike Mertens  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  3.92 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  3.79 
Ariane Vorhang  Ambátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]  3.79 
Irene Reber  Heiðar vom Lipperthof [DE2008184577]  3.71 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  3.71 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  3.59 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  3.46 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  3.46 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  3.29 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  3.13 
Charlotte Becker  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  2.63 
Christina Mletzeck  Lóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]  2.59 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  1.84 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  23.92" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  23.95" 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  24.05" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  24.09" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Lótus frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100312]  24.11" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  24.36" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  24.40" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  24.68" 
Johannes Uekötter  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  24.82" 
Nils Christian Larsen  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  25.29" 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Áki vom Brock [DE2006141943]  25.90" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  25.92" 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  28.14" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.46" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.70" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.76" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  7.84" 
Johannes Uekötter  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  7.91" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  7.92" 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  7.93" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.94" 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.00" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  8.03" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  8.09" 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  8.10" 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  8.11" 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.20" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  8.33" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  8.43" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.46" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  8.66" 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  8.71" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  8.80" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  8.82" 
Heike Mertens  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  8.97" 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  9.00" 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Abel vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143391]  9.19" 
Janina Koske  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  9.26" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  9.27" 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  9.30" 
Sarah Stephen  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  9.45" 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  9.80" 
Sandra Schwartz  Saga von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004234742]  10.45" 
Christina Teipelke  Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2006243041]  10.60" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  15.46" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  15.53" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  15.65" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  16.58" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  16.70" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  16.77" 
Janina Koske  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  16.77" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  18.27" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Anette Lohrke, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:33 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse