FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Ellenbach 2015 - Kaufungen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 14-May - 17-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.23 
Rebecca Heinrich  Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]  6.57 
Juliane Schmid  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.57 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.23 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  6.23 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.20 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.13 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  5.77 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  5.77 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  5.63 
Willi Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  5.60 



T2 - Tölt    



Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.90 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.77 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.63 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.57 
Carolin Schmidt  Klakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]  6.53 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.50 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.43 
Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  6.37 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.30 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  6.23 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.23 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.23 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  6.20 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  6.03 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.97 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.97 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  5.77 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.70 
Kirsten Trautmann  Nökkvi vom Rappenhof [DE2005163052]  5.47 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.43 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  4.97 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  4.07 



T3 - Tölt    



Marissa Merten  Spakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2002158646]  6.30 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  6.20 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.07 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.07 
Sarah Kuhls  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  5.93 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.93 
Valentina Haitz  Abba vom Mönchhof [DE2006273656]  5.83 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.80 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  5.80 
Kay Rechten  Glænefur vom Guggenberg [DE2004163448]  5.77 
Leonie Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.67 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.63 
Nina Bachmann  Ketill frá Vakurstöðum [IS2002181975]  5.50 
Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  5.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.50 
Lars Skovsende  Kórona von Ellenbach [DE2008263228]  5.43 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2002157101]  5.43 
Mona Thesling  Rakni frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006186685]  5.30 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  5.30 
Jennifer Schnell  Kiljan von Ellenbach [DE1996163321]  5.27 
Sina Klepp  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.27 
Martina Schleicher  Loftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]  5.23 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  5.20 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.20 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.17 
Carina Matthaei  Brún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]  5.13 
Anna Teresa Hidalgo Schwarz  Sprengja vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003263503]  5.13 
Petra Mayer  Hágur vom Mönchhof [DE2007173555]  5.03 
Simone Hinkelmann  Ingi vom Habichtswald [DE2009163008]  5.00 
Sophia Henke  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.00 
Janita Fromm  Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus [DE2004143557]  5.00 
Sophia Henke  Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS1996155506]  4.90 
Svenja Wagner  Fjalar von der Neitzerheide [DE2005163323]  4.90 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  4.83 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Mýsla vom Orthof [DE2003234082]  4.70 
Cornelia Baer  Elvason vom Lichtenberg [DE2006110708]  4.57 
Lea Brill  Tenór frá Tunguhlíð [IS2000157979]  4.50 
Kim Höfer  Nutria von Lichtenberg [DE2007210822]  3.87 



T4 - Tölt    



Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  6.60 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Ögri frá Hrísum 2 [IS2007155155]  6.50 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  6.23 
Katharina Kiefer  Grisu vom Büskerhook [DE2006163185]  6.17 
Maaike Terhaar  Abbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]  6.10 
Jana Köthe  Ásta von Erkshausen [DE2008263995]  6.03 
Magdalena Götzinger  Elfa vom Weschnitztal [DE2007263207]  6.03 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  6.00 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  5.87 
Laura Valentina Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  5.87 
Franziska Nitze  Geisli von der Igelsburg [DE2009163546]  5.87 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.70 
Tineke De Vries  Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]  5.70 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  5.63 
Lisanne Del Rio  Sinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]  5.60 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  5.57 
Theresa Sengle  Bakkus vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163658]  5.57 
Anna Katharina Degenhardt  Vina von Steinforth [DE2003234195]  5.53 
Melanie Meier  Hrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]  5.50 
Marie-Louise Tong  Sívör vom Ziegelhof [DE1997284522]  5.33 
Svenja Bauer  Sprækur [DE2002163339]  5.33 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  5.33 
Laura Diehl  Hrefna von Plarenga [CH2005202251]  5.33 
Jan Slavetinsky  Skrimir vom Simmeshof [DE1999110681]  5.30 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  5.07 
Isa Willenbrock  Djarfur vom Schloßberg [DE2008143782]  5.03 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  4.93 
Kathrin Avenarius  Hrókur zum Eichwaldhof [DE2002135662]  4.77 
Alina Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  4.70 
Michelle Häger  Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård [DK1999202358]  4.63 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  4.63 
Sabrina Lächele  Skapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]  4.60 
Karolin Beinhauer  Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof [DE2007273112]  4.23 
Kim Dörrbecker  Djarfur von Ellenbach [DE2007163233]  3.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.70 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.70 
Rebecca Heinrich  Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]  6.67 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.63 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  6.60 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.23 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  6.20 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.17 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  6.10 
Dora-Marie König  Hljómur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157007]  6.00 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.00 
Frederike Spude  Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2007187833]  5.93 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  5.90 
Juliane Schmid  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  5.90 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sina Günther  Skýfaxi frá Mörk [IS2005155976]  6.37 
Franziska Nitze  Geisli von der Igelsburg [DE2009163546]  6.30 
Mona Thesling  Rakni frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006186685]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.97 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2005122079]  5.90 
Sophia Henke  Njörður von Ellenbach [DE2008163242]  5.87 
Sophia Henke  Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS1996155506]  5.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.83 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  5.77 
Kay Rechten  Glænefur vom Guggenberg [DE2004163448]  5.77 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.70 
Lars Skovsende  Kórona von Ellenbach [DE2008263228]  5.70 
Sarah Kuhls  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  5.70 
Johanna Flecke  Laxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]  5.70 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  5.70 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.67 
Frederike Spude  Dans von der Creeksidefarm [DE2008184789]  5.67 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.63 
Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  5.63 
Maaike Terhaar  Abbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]  5.60 
Carolin Schmidt  Klakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]  5.60 
Lisanne Del Rio  Sinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]  5.60 
Leonie Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.57 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.57 
Sarah Hensel  Hetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]  5.57 
Nina Bachmann  Ketill frá Vakurstöðum [IS2002181975]  5.53 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  5.50 
Jennifer Schnell  Kiljan von Ellenbach [DE1996163321]  5.47 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Dís von Ellenbach [DE2009263542]  5.43 
Yvonne Heitmann  Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]  5.43 
Clara Huyghe  Rönd vom Bergischen Land [DE2002243454]  5.43 
Hannah Lötz  Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof [DE2002141788]  5.43 
Sina Klepp  Eisa von der Igelsburg [DE2008263536]  5.40 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.37 
Lea Brill  Tenór frá Tunguhlíð [IS2000157979]  5.37 
Leonie Denk  Risna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]  5.30 
Mareike Abrill  Kafteinn vom Möllerhof [DE2003134347]  5.30 
Cornelia Baer  Elvason vom Lichtenberg [DE2006110708]  5.27 
Simone Hinkelmann  Ingi vom Habichtswald [DE2009163008]  5.27 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  5.27 
Tineke De Vries  Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]  5.20 
Kaya Törkel  Fagur vom Mühlental [DE2005143445]  5.20 
Svenja Wagner  Fjalar von der Neitzerheide [DE2005163323]  5.20 
Yasmin Wieben  Pjakkur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157976]  5.20 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  5.10 
Janita Fromm  Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus [DE2004143557]  5.07 
Julia Waschinger  Lotto von Ellenbach [DE2002163353]  5.03 
Kim Höfer  Nutria von Lichtenberg [DE2007210822]  4.97 
Leonie Lückert  Nemo vom Felsenhof [DE2006143970]  4.93 
Martina Schleicher  Loftstein von Gut Kempen [DE2005141447]  4.93 
Anna Teresa Hidalgo Schwarz  Sprengja vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003263503]  4.80 
Karolin Beinhauer  Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof [DE2007273112]  4.73 
Kay Rechten  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  4.70 
Johanna Esch  Hestur [DE2006110054]  4.63 
Marissa Merten  Spakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2002158646]  4.50 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  4.47 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Kára von Ellenbach [DE2007263231]  4.27 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2002157101]  4.13 
Carina Matthaei  Brún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]  4.07 
Petra Mayer  Hágur vom Mönchhof [DE2007173555]  3.83 



F1 - Five Gait    



Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.90 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.77 
Ludger Hofmann  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  6.10 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.10 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  5.40 
Valentina Haitz  Abba vom Mönchhof [DE2006273656]  5.27 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.13 
Melanie Meier  Hrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]  4.90 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  4.70 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  4.67 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  4.63 



F2 - Five Gait    



Selina Bauer  Snót frá Laugabóli [IS2008249014]  5.83 
Emily Mordelt  Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]  5.63 
Isabelle Bachert  Fagur [DE2000151902]  5.63 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  5.60 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  5.57 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  5.53 
Lara Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.43 
Joana Bergmann  Djörfung vom Rappenhof [DE2003263061]  5.43 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.40 
Nicolas Fedorov  Loftur frá Kambi [IS2006187462]  5.40 
Nina Schröder  Blomur von Ellenbach [DE2005163159]  5.40 
Svenja Wagner  Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]  5.37 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.33 
Jana Köthe  Kappi [DE2008163000]  5.33 
Milena Frische  Stæll frá Neðra-Ási [IS2006158266]  5.30 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.30 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.27 
Nadine Hahn  Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]  5.27 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  5.17 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  5.13 
Susanne Birgisson  Hrönn frá Ármóti [IS2007286145]  5.07 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  5.07 
Arja Schuurmans  Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2005176211]  5.07 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  4.97 
Thomas Terhaar  Hervar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2008187015]  4.90 
Marco Nickäs  Skapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]  4.87 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  4.77 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  4.77 
Anna Lena Röttger  Veltir frá Norður-Hvoli [IS2002185667]  4.70 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  4.63 
Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske  Mýsla vom Orthof [DE2003234082]  4.53 
Robert Lamsfuss  Skíma frá Hóli [IS2003267029]  4.50 
Martina Gifi  Sóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]  4.43 
Laura Valentina Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  4.37 
Pia Landau  Hákon vom Mitteltalhof [DE2002163659]  4.27 
Juliane Schmid  Kóngur vom Lichtenberg [DE2008110262]  4.23 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  4.23 
Dora-Marie König  Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2006275280]  4.17 
Isa Willenbrock  Djarfur vom Schloßberg [DE2008143782]  4.07 
Laura Diehl  Hrefna von Plarenga [CH2005202251]  4.07 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  3.87 
Jana Toktas  Freya von der Röserheide [DE2002234373]  3.80 
Dominique Vith  Bjarki vom Hirschberg [DE2002163014]  3.63 
Willi Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  3.53 
Jos Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  3.53 
Angelika Terhaar  Trölla vom Bredland [DE1999222844]  3.53 
Anna Katharina Degenhardt  Vina von Steinforth [DE2003234195]  3.47 
Jan Slavetinsky  Skrimir vom Simmeshof [DE1999110681]  3.43 
Julia Riedel  Hjörtur [DE2006173347]  3.40 
Regina Eckert  Mósa vom Almetal [DE2006234135]  2.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  8.09 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.21 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  5.54 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.46 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  5.46 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.42 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.34 
Martina Gifi  Sóley von der Neitzerheide [DE2006263491]  5.34 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  5.29 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  5.17 
Alexander Fedorov  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  5.00 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  4.54 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  4.38 
Melanie Meier  Hrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]  4.13 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  4.09 
Ariane Fiedler  Þrenna vom Neuhof [DE2006263790]  3.79 
Angelika Terhaar  Eldey frá Strönd II [IS2002280612]  3.54 
Lara Dörrer  Katla vom Dreisbach [DE2009263712]  3.42 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  3.13 
Rebecca Heinrich  Baldur Freyr frá Búlandi [IS2001165229]  2.96 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  2.88 
Nadine Hahn  Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]  2.79 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  1.79 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  1.75 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  1.46 
Jan Slavetinsky  Skrimir vom Simmeshof [DE1999110681]  1.42 
Pauline Flörke  Kánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]  1.38 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2004158540]  23.39" 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  31.01" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2002288800]  8.36" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.70" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  8.77" 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  8.89" 
Alexander Fedorov  Magni frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 [IS2006186713]  8.95" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  8.98" 
Lea Schneider  Lögg von Ellenbach [DE2005263148]  9.56" 
Isabelle Bachert  Fagur [DE2000151902]  9.68" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  9.70" 
Michael Throm  Villimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]  9.74" 
Svenja Wagner  Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]  9.91" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  10.20" 
Saskia Rüffert  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  10.31" 
Angelika Terhaar  Eldey frá Strönd II [IS2002280612]  10.40" 
Daniela Jung  Gáski frá Mosfelli [IS2003156552]  10.67" 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  11.56" 
Ariane Fiedler  Þrenna vom Neuhof [DE2006263790]  11.68" 
Dominique Vith  Bjarki vom Hirschberg [DE2002163014]  11.69" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2002288800]  15.03" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  16.24" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  16.30" 
Ariane Fiedler  Þrenna vom Neuhof [DE2006263790]  18.22" 
Dieter Becker  Gulla frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225127]  18.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Silke Feuchthofen, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:24 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse