FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Lingen 2015 - Lingen-Ems (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 01-May - 03-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.30 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  7.10 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  7.00 
Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  7.00 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.87 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.77 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.60 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.30 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  6.30 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.20 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  6.17 
Tanja Gundlach  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  6.13 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.77 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.47 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  7.10 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  7.10 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.03 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  6.97 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.90 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.83 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.73 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.70 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.60 
Annika Timmermann  Gleði von Hestabakki [DE2000234225]  6.57 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.50 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.47 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.43 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.43 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.40 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.40 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.40 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.37 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  6.37 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.33 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  6.30 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.30 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.30 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  6.27 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.20 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.00 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  5.97 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.83 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.80 



T3 - Tölt    



Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.67 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.43 
Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.43 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.30 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.27 
Sina Kohl  Úlfar frá Kollaleiru [IS2009176450]  6.20 
Lena Trappe  Úlfur frá Malou [BE2009101694]  6.17 
Lilja Thordarson  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.17 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  6.13 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  6.13 
Inga Tautfest  Líam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.07 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  6.07 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.07 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.07 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  6.03 
Johanna Geber  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  6.00 
Marc Daniels  Trúboði frá Hólavatni [IS2007184466]  6.00 
Vanessa Tilz  Kría von Arula [DE2005243283]  5.93 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  5.93 
Toke Van Branteghem  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.93 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.77 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.77 
Carolin Eifler  Sædís frá Korpu [IS2009201001]  5.70 
Manfred Pape  Tindra vom Adlerhop [DE2003234581]  5.63 
Christina Ambos  Bláskjár frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157340]  5.60 
Fiona Barde  Vökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]  5.57 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.53 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.50 
Fabiana Belz  Djákni frá Stekkjardal [IS2000156521]  5.47 
Mieke Löw  Skuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]  5.43 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.97 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  6.67 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Gáski von Aegidienberg [DE2007143376]  6.60 
Hanne Böckmann  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.57 
Anette Tesch  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.53 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.47 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  6.43 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  6.37 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.37 
Maike Topphoff  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.27 
Carolin Eifler  Grímur frá Enni [IS2007158449]  6.20 
Lena Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  6.10 
Manfred Pape  Tína vom Adlerhop [DE2004234581]  6.10 
Magdalen Majer  Dekkja vom Ziegelhof [DE2001240853]  6.10 
Johanna Geber  Eydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]  6.03 
Alexandra Engels  Vala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]  6.00 
Melanie Sauer  Laurentia von Gut Kempen [DE2004241313]  5.90 
Magdalen Majer  Mergur von Haselrode [DE2004143479]  5.90 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.87 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.83 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.80 
Isa Willenbrock  Djarfur vom Schloßberg [DE2008143782]  5.77 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  5.73 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.70 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  5.70 
Ilke Lucas  Murano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]  5.67 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.63 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.63 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  5.60 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.50 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  5.33 
Jana Bredehöft  Vinningur frá Lækjamóti [IS2008155102]  5.33 
Xenia Gastell  Litla-Stjarna vom Mühlental [DE2006243795]  5.10 
Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson  Eva fra Nygård [DK2005207257]  5.07 
Marlise Grimm  Hrund vom Basselthof [DE2008234389]  5.07 
Meeri Campe  Kaspar von der Neitzerheide [DE2006163490]  4.97 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.93 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  4.80 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  4.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.37 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.10 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.10 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.97 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.83 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.67 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.63 
Toke Van Branteghem  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.63 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  6.63 
Eric Winkler  Rökkvi vom Lindenhof [DE2008142219]  6.57 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.57 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.47 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.43 
Daniel Berres  Fönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]  6.27 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.23 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.20 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.17 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.10 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  6.10 
Silke Feuchthofen  Naskur von Berlar [DE2007141880]  5.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Katrin Reinert  Ás von Kirschgartshausen [DE2007151130]  6.63 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hamur von Federath [DE2008143106]  6.53 
Lena Maxheimer  Vænting frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281979]  6.47 
Lena Trappe  Úlfur frá Malou [BE2009101694]  6.47 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.43 
Lucie Maxheimer  Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2008138712]  6.40 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.37 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.30 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.27 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Heiðar frá Hólshúsum [IS2004165646]  6.27 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225174]  6.23 
Lilja Thordarson  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  6.23 
Inga Trottenberg  Tign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]  6.23 
Christina Ambos  Bláskjár frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157340]  6.17 
Marc Daniels  Trúboði frá Hólavatni [IS2007184466]  6.17 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  6.17 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.13 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  6.07 
Maxime Mijnlieff  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.07 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  6.03 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.03 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.00 
Sina Kohl  Úlfar frá Kollaleiru [IS2009176450]  5.97 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.93 
Hannah Abeln-Korves  Isingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]  5.93 
Constanze Schulze Buschhoff  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.87 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.87 
Charlotte Mainz  Zora Mósa van Kandia [NL2006200040]  5.87 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.83 
Johanna Geber  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.83 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  5.80 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.80 
Annika Timmermann  Gleði von Hestabakki [DE2000234225]  5.77 
Leonie Denk  Risna vom Wiesenhof [DE2003210735]  5.70 
Elisa Schröder  Segull fra Tjenergården [DK1998101381]  5.70 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.67 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.67 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.60 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.57 
Pia Niemann  Hetja von der Falkenburg [DE2001241417]  5.50 
Ronja Klein  Gandalf von Amönau [DE2005163684]  5.43 
Indra Strodt  Stubbur [DE2007141042]  5.43 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Fáfnir frá Hvolsvelli [IS2005184930]  5.43 
Madlen Kox  Ræna von Soonblick [DE2004251822]  5.40 
Carolin Eifler  Sædís frá Korpu [IS2009201001]  5.33 
Lena Becker  Bjarki [DE1995141365]  5.33 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.20 
Mieke Löw  Skuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]  4.90 
Xenia Gastell  Litla-Stjarna vom Mühlental [DE2006243795]  4.60 



F1 - Five Gait    



Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.17 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.53 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.50 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.47 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.47 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.47 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.47 
Johanna Geber  Eydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]  6.43 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  6.37 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.33 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]  6.30 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.20 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.07 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.93 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  5.73 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  5.53 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.53 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.37 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  5.27 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  5.27 



F2 - Five Gait    



Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  6.70 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  6.57 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  6.57 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Höll frá Lambanesi [IS2009238738]  6.53 
Vicky Eggertsson  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  6.50 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  6.40 
Clara Friedrich  Rúna von Hesta-Kykki [DE2006235314]  6.37 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.23 
Maike Topphoff  Aragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]  6.17 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.13 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  6.10 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.07 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  6.00 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  6.00 
Maike Morbach  Sindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]  5.97 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  5.93 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  5.87 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.83 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  5.83 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Vallari frá Fitjum [NL2008100053]  5.77 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  5.73 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  5.57 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  5.57 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.53 
Elin Plagge  Dreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]  5.40 
Sonja Mäsgen  Ásta vom Lindenweberhof [DE2005263694]  5.40 
Ralf Wohllaib  Ljóri in der Birk [DE2008143880]  5.27 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.27 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  5.23 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  5.13 
Anette Tesch  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.13 
Marlise Grimm  Hrund vom Basselthof [DE2008234389]  5.10 
Hildegard Freund-Lohmann  Fagur vom Fjakk-Hof [DE1997107567]  5.10 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  5.10 
Svenja Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.10 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  5.03 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.00 
Christian Steuwer  Peer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]  4.93 
Lena Becker  Pjatla vom Gut Lindenhof [DE2005243946]  4.73 
Jana Bredehöft  Vinningur frá Lækjamóti [IS2008155102]  4.40 
Alice Oberle  Djásn frá Ármóti [IS2007286137]  4.37 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  4.37 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  4.33 
Isa Willenbrock  Djarfur vom Schloßberg [DE2008143782]  4.20 
Kirsten Valkenier  Kveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]  4.07 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Drótt frá Hryggstekk [IS2007276136]  4.03 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  3.83 
Toke Van Branteghem  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  3.60 
Ursula Herget  Hlýja [DE2005241117]  2.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.71 
Clara Friedrich  Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156419]  7.30 
Vicky Eggertsson  Sváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]  7.17 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.96 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.79 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  6.75 
Nicole Kempf  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  5.84 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.75 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  5.71 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.42 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  5.34 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  5.17 
Tanja Gundlach  Góður Byr frá Blönduósi [IS2008156451]  5.13 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  5.09 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  4.96 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  4.71 
Ralf Wohllaib  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  4.50 
Johanna Geber  Eydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]  4.50 
Lilja Thordarson  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  4.17 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  3.88 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  3.75 
Eric Winkler  Lindi frá Malborgh [NL2001100115]  3.71 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  3.59 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  3.38 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  3.38 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.29 
Ronja Klein  Gauti von Faxaból [DE1998134890]  2.50 
Katrin Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  2.13 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  1.80 
Kirsten Valkenier  Kveldroði frá Hásæti [IS2006101177]  1.00 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  0.84 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.22" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  23.27" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  24.38" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  24.69" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  24.71" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.78" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.91" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.10" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  8.18" 
Nicole Kempf  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  8.24" 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.28" 
Nicole Kempf  Brynja frá Grindavík [IS2006225463]  8.41" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.56" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  8.57" 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  8.57" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  8.99" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  9.02" 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  9.11" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.13" 
Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  9.13" 
Maike Morbach  Sindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]  9.18" 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  9.28" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  9.32" 
Cora Wijmans  Eldey frá Oddhóli [IS1999286059]  9.36" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  9.47" 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  9.49" 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  9.77" 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  9.81" 
Toke Van Branteghem  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  9.94" 
Ronja Klein  Gauti von Faxaból [DE1998134890]  10.30" 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  10.43" 
Floortje Van De Reep  Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 [IS2005176361]  10.99" 
Helen Buchwald  Glitnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001110013]  12.48" 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  12.70" 
Tia-Marlin Tiede  Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]  13.48" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.21" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  15.33" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  15.77" 
Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  16.04" 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  16.17" 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Fön frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200018]  16.69" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  16.76" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  18.04" 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  18.79" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carina Heller, Högni Fróðason, Petra van der Linden, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:08 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse