FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Birkenhof 2015 - Drolshagen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 30-Apr - 03-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.67 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.13 
Johanna Tryggvason  Sólon vom Freyelhof [DE2007173161]  7.07 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.90 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.77 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.73 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  6.50 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.33 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  6.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  7.57 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.07 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.83 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.63 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.57 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.50 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.37 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.33 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.90 



T3 - Tölt    



Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  6.77 
Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.70 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.57 
Dennis Müller  Snjall från Örvik [SE2006106543]  6.43 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  6.30 
Dennis Müller  Líney frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2006255428]  6.27 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.27 
Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.23 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.20 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.10 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  6.07 
Sandra Weißflog  Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2005187936]  6.00 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.97 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  5.73 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.73 
Xavière Gabrion  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  5.73 
Aylin Voussem  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.67 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.63 
Odette Nijssen  Frigg frá Krummaskjóli [NL2004200008]  5.57 
Tobias Ludwig  Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof [DE2008210057]  5.57 
Meike Bruch  Þokki frá Hofi I [IS2005177787]  5.50 
Stefanie Renz  Orfeus frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135469]  5.50 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  5.50 
Kai-Philip Merten  Svartur frá Wetsinghe [NL2005100111]  5.43 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.37 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.30 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  5.27 
Adeline Graff  Boði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]  5.23 
Linda Weitz  Kvika vom Sophienhof [DE2005243148]  5.23 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.17 
Thorsten Weiss  Sindri frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125101]  5.13 
Britta Kuhlmann  Kengála vom Hirtenhof [DE2004263219]  5.10 
Elisa Graf  Bónus frá Langhúsum [IS2004158038]  5.07 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  5.07 
Carolin Bonk  Snækollur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184035]  5.00 
Graff Serge  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  4.77 
Marleen Stühler  Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]  4.70 
Leonie Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  4.70 
Christina Fischer  Þór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]  2.67 
Janita Fromm  Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus [DE2004143557]  1.77 



T4 - Tölt    



Katja Geiter  Farri vom Grenzland [DE2006163199]  6.60 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  6.43 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.33 
Helen Hodeige  Laxi von Ravenstein [DE2001110783]  6.27 
Frauke Stroda  Pjakkur frá Búlandi [IS2006184320]  6.27 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.17 
Magdalena Götzinger  Elfa vom Weschnitztal [DE2007263207]  6.13 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  6.03 
Meike Stroda  Kópur frá Keldulandi [IS2007158680]  6.00 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  6.00 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.97 
Marina Paar  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.97 
Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  5.90 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.90 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  5.80 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.73 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.73 
Mona Leucker  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  5.63 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.60 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.53 
Joachim Nelles  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.53 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.47 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.47 
Danielle Leclerc  Blesi vom Eichengrund [DE2002163778]  5.43 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.30 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.17 
Simone Dunker  Tiska vom Saringhof [DE2008263526]  4.97 
Alina Lückert  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  4.77 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  4.70 
Heike Steinicke  Fjalladís vom Schnorrenberg [DE2004243586]  4.43 
Michelle Häger  Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård [DK1999202358]  4.43 
Eva Mayer  Leiknir de des Matalys [FR1999157918]  4.40 
Danielle Leclerc  Skrúfa frá Vatnsenda [IS2004225306]  4.13 
Florie Marie Martin  Spes fra Teland [NO2001210045]  1.27 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jonas Hassel  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  7.57 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.43 
Gerd Flender  Naskur frá Egilsá [IS2008158956]  6.77 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.73 
Sandra Weißflog  Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2005187936]  6.60 
Marleen Stühler  Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]  6.50 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.33 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.27 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.27 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.17 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.10 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.07 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  5.90 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.90 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  5.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.43 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.40 
Carolin Herzmoneit  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.20 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  6.17 
Helen Hodeige  Laxi von Ravenstein [DE2001110783]  6.10 
Haukur Tryggvason  Picasso frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2008166913]  6.10 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  6.07 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.03 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  6.00 
Katja Geiter  Farri vom Grenzland [DE2006163199]  6.00 
Carolin Bonk  Snækollur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184035]  6.00 
Dana Pütz  Vænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]  6.00 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  6.00 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  5.97 
Nelly Himschoot  Snót vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007263594]  5.93 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.93 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  5.90 
Lukas Hiesinger  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  5.90 
Alina Szadzik  Medalía frá Fagranesi [IS2007257193]  5.87 
Anna Maria Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.87 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.83 
Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  5.83 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.83 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  5.83 
Johanna Chilla  Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof [DE2008210057]  5.83 
Anke Quasnitschka  Brynjar vom Hirtenhof [DE2005163351]  5.80 
Susanne Burghardt  Hroki frá Grafarkoti [IS2006155419]  5.70 
Elisa Graf  Bónus frá Langhúsum [IS2004158038]  5.70 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.63 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.60 
Aylin Voussem  Bleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]  5.60 
Johanna Flecke  Laxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]  5.60 
Kai-Philip Merten  Svartur frá Wetsinghe [NL2005100111]  5.57 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.53 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.53 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  5.50 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.50 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.50 
Andrea Scheidler  Árvakur von Lindscheid [DE2006143269]  5.50 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.50 
Stefanie Renz  Orfeus frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135469]  5.37 
Leonie Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.37 
Danielle Leclerc  Blesi vom Eichengrund [DE2002163778]  5.33 
Adeline Graff  Boði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]  5.30 
Manon De Munck  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.23 
Imke Jatta  Sprækur (Spreyhur) [DE2002135176]  5.20 
Linda Weitz  Kvika vom Sophienhof [DE2005243148]  5.00 
Leonie Lückert  Nemo vom Felsenhof [DE2006143970]  4.97 
Janita Fromm  Bleikskjóni vom Eifelhaus [DE2004143557]  4.53 
Tatjana Herrmann  Stólpi vom Guggenberg [DE2001163089]  4.50 
Isabel Ullmann  Agnar frá Breiðablik [NL2002100037]  3.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  7.13 
Jonas Hassel  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.87 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.80 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.23 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  4.80 



F2 - Five Gait    



Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.30 
Werner Reif  Gígur frá Brautarholti [IS2007137638]  5.87 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.80 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.77 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  5.57 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.33 
Mona Leucker  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  5.33 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  5.23 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  5.17 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.13 
Jana Michele Galler  Melkorka vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2000243954]  5.13 
Marie-Louise Haan  Fiðla frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282337]  5.00 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.00 
Annika Weißner  Frenja vom Forstwald [DE2001243949]  5.00 
Nadine Hahn  Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]  4.97 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  4.87 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  4.77 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  4.77 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  4.73 
Dagmar Scholl  Hörður [DE2002143629]  4.60 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001111023]  4.53 
Alina Szadzik  Sær vom Aubachtal [DE2008143395]  4.50 
Nathalie Wolff  Glóa von Haselrode [DE1997204007]  4.50 
Eva Mayer  Leiknir de des Matalys [FR1999157918]  4.37 
Sina Mewes  Hrafnhetta vom Beienbach [DE1993242218]  4.37 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.13 
Britta Kuhlmann  Ljúfur frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182820]  4.03 
Florie Marie Martin  Spes fra Teland [NO2001210045]  3.93 
Annik Nelles  Ösp frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265496]  3.87 
Tanja Poensgen  Orða von Töltmyllan [DE2005243138]  3.80 
Graff Serge  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  3.77 
Nathalie Martin-Lahr  Fannar vom Mönchhof [DE2004173428]  3.70 
Yannick Westerfeld  Tígull vom Resterberg [DE2004143720]  3.37 
Silke Rudolph  Óðinn vom Keltenhof [DE2009143557]  3.23 
Katharina Schönauer  Halastjarna frá Lambeyrum [IS2005238441]  3.17 
Sarah König  Stjörnunótt frá Lækjardal [IS1996256806]  2.90 
Ulrike Ramseger  Fengur von der Wetterau [DE2005151255]  2.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  6.79 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  5.79 
Frederic Feldmann  Indriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]  5.75 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  5.71 
Jana Michele Galler  Melkorka vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2000243954]  5.67 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  5.42 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  5.13 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  5.05 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  4.38 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  3.67 
Nadine Hahn  Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól [IS2008180526]  2.92 
Nadine Hahn  Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese [DE2008163503]  1.84 
Nathalie Martin-Lahr  Fannar vom Mönchhof [DE2004173428]  1.46 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  1.29 
Michel Venner  Krafla [NL2009200217]  0.83 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  8.39" 
Frederic Feldmann  Indriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]  8.59" 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  8.59" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.60" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  8.67" 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  9.04" 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  9.19" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.63" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  15.60" 
Thorsten Weiss  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  16.40" 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  16.92" 
Jana Michele Galler  Melkorka vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2000243954]  17.21" 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  17.87" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:05 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse