FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hengste Nord 2015 - Ehndorf (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Apr - 19-Apr-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.93 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.80 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.67 
Daniel C. Schulz  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  7.30 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.80 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.63 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.50 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  6.20 



T3 - Tölt    



Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  6.43 
Helmut Lange  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.40 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.40 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Náttsól frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282339]  6.13 
Jacques Pailloncy  Barón vom Bienwald [DE2009110394]  6.07 
Hanna Damouche  Nori vom Íshof [DE2005134006]  6.00 
Mona Punner  Neisti vom Delfshorst [DE2005110355]  6.00 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  5.90 
Malte Köhn  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.90 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.63 
Janina Dummer  Leiftri vom Lipperthof [DE2005184272]  5.33 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  4.47 



T4 - Tölt    



Johannes Pantelmann  Skerja vom Heesberg [DE2008222255]  6.43 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  6.23 
Christina Johansen  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.07 
Sabine Hoffmann  Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]  6.07 
Nicole Kempf  Álmur frá Hemlu II [IS2008180601]  6.03 
Rikke Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.93 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  5.83 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.60 
Marianne Petersen  Gandur fra Damholt [DK2007101418]  5.53 
Dagmar Schwochow  Diamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]  5.47 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  5.40 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.40 
Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  5.20 
Sonja Böcker  Sædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]  5.13 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  5.07 
Melanie Rogoll  Adna vom Steenkamp [DE2007222085]  4.87 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Guðrún frá Hásæti [IS2008201177]  4.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.07 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.90 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.53 
Inga Trottenberg  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  6.50 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.23 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.23 
Hanna Damouche  Nori vom Íshof [DE2005134006]  6.17 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.90 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.30 



V2 - Four Gait    



Helmut Lange  Vera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]  6.27 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Náttsól frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282339]  6.20 
Jacques Pailloncy  Barón vom Bienwald [DE2009110394]  6.10 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.97 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  5.83 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.83 
Beeke Köpke  Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008157659]  5.77 
Malte Köhn  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.73 
Janina Dummer  Leiftri vom Lipperthof [DE2005184272]  5.67 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  5.40 
Sabine Hoffmann  Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]  5.17 
Hanna Westphal  Gortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]  4.77 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  4.60 



F1 - Five Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.80 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]  6.50 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.40 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.23 
Melanie Appelt  Kolur vom Lótushof [DE2002134211]  6.13 
Daniel C. Schulz  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.07 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  5.57 
Johannes Pantelmann  Skerja vom Heesberg [DE2008222255]  5.53 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.57 
Johannes Pantelmann  Strákur vom Axenberg [DE2009134485]  6.43 
Högni Fróðason  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  6.17 
Rune Svendsen  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  6.03 
Anne Balslev  Starri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]  6.00 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.00 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  5.93 
Johannes Pantelmann  Sigurdís vom Axenberg [DE2008234518]  5.73 
Daniel C. Schulz  Hrólfur frá Fjallaborg [IS2007101016]  5.70 
Andreas Nick  Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]  5.43 
Sophie Kovac  Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]  5.40 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  5.40 
Marianne Petersen  Gandur fra Damholt [DK2007101418]  5.23 
Sonja Böcker  Sædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]  5.13 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Guðrún frá Hásæti [IS2008201177]  4.97 
Nicole Kempf  Álmur frá Hemlu II [IS2008180601]  4.83 
Rikke Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  4.60 
Lisa Marie Therese Wegerich  Gellir frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157034]  4.47 
Katharina Mausolf  Hlín von Heidmoor [DE2009222952]  4.30 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Viktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]  4.23 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  4.07 
Malte Köhn  Jódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]  3.90 
Malte Köhn  Flugar frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187590]  3.50 
Mathilda Ahgren  Vindsvöl vom Uhlenhof [DE2006222062]  3.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  5.84 
Daniel C. Schulz  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  5.75 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.71 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  5.59 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  5.46 
Daniel C. Schulz  Kopernikus vom Heesberg [DE2001110542]  5.13 
Rune Svendsen  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  4.55 
Högni Fróðason  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  3.96 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  3.92 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Viktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]  3.55 
Rikke Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  3.00 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  3.00 
Astrid Holz  Káta-Ingrid von Jasdorf [DE2007222021]  2.59 
Nicole Kempf  Tangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]  1.09 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Nicole Kempf  Brynja frá Grindavík [IS2006225463]  8.25" 
Daniel C. Schulz  Djáknar frá Hvammi [IS1997184211]  8.91" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  8.92" 
Högni Fróðason  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  9.56" 
Daniel C. Schulz  Kopernikus vom Heesberg [DE2001110542]  9.69" 
Astrid Holz  Káta-Ingrid von Jasdorf [DE2007222021]  11.27" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Horst Klinghart, Johannes Hoyos, Sandra Pohl

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:59 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse