FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DJIM 2014 - Mandelbachtal (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 29-Jul - 02-Aug-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.67 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.50 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.50 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.27 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  6.23 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.20 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.20 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  6.07 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  6.07 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  6.00 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.90 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  5.90 
Josje Bahl  Glíri vom Wiesenhof [DE1998106850]  5.87 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.70 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.63 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.57 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.57 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.37 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinadis vom Altenbruch [DE2008210311]  5.23 
Cindy Schneider  Gísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]  4.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.20 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  7.17 
Antonia Behnken  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.90 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.60 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.57 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  6.50 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.43 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.43 
Felina Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  6.40 
Sina Neumann  Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow [DE2005163225]  6.40 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.37 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  6.33 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  6.27 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.23 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.23 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  6.23 
Johannes Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  6.20 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  6.17 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.17 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  6.17 
Jona Huber  Náttymir von Etzenberg [DE2002184234]  6.07 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  6.07 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  6.03 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.03 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  6.00 
Miriam Wilmsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  5.93 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.90 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  5.90 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.80 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  5.77 
Sophia Lindner  Perta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]  5.73 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.70 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.60 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  5.60 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.53 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.53 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  5.53 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.50 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.47 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.43 
Eva Jastrzembowski  Rökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]  5.30 



T3 - Tölt    



Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.20 
Franziska Fischer  Valíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]  6.13 
Franziska Speicher  Viðar vom Nahetal [DE1998107137]  6.07 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.00 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.00 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.90 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.87 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  5.87 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.77 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.73 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.70 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.63 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.63 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.57 
Kathrin Meier  Snotra vom Neddernhof [DE2005234835]  5.57 
Melina Feiger  Vífill frá Lambanesi [IS2005138738]  5.53 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  5.53 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.50 
Alicia Lang  Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005187712]  5.47 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.43 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.37 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.37 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.37 
Julia Benninghoven  Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187809]  5.33 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.33 
Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  5.30 
Susanne Riepl  Snót frá Horni I [IS2002277271]  5.30 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  5.27 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.23 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.17 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.17 
Anna Maria Mueser  Hnot vom Kranichtal [DE2006222018]  5.10 
Freya Füss  Penni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]  5.07 
Selina Bauer  Dósent frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2004182661]  5.07 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2002157101]  5.07 
Fiona Barde  Vökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]  4.97 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  4.93 
Alica Fuhrmann  Silki vom Grenzland [DE2003163449]  4.83 
Sina Felin Borkenstein  Moldi fra Kærby [DK2005102734]  4.83 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.70 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.67 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.63 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.57 
Josje Bahl  Glíri vom Wiesenhof [DE1998106850]  6.50 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.50 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.50 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.47 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.43 
Antonia Behnken  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.43 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.40 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Prati frá Borg [IS2007181206]  6.40 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.37 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.37 
Johanna Flecke  Laxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]  6.30 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  6.30 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.23 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinadis vom Altenbruch [DE2008210311]  6.20 
Felina Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  6.20 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  6.17 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  6.17 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.13 
Eva Jastrzembowski  Rökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]  6.13 
Alicia Lang  Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005187712]  6.13 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  6.07 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.03 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.00 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  5.90 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  5.90 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.90 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.83 
Sina Felin Borkenstein  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  5.73 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  5.60 
Michelle Beer  Hjalti vom Blitzberg [DE1994106855]  5.53 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.47 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  5.23 
Ivonne Mangels  Benny vom Altenbruch [DE2002110056]  5.20 



V2 - Four Gait    



Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  6.03 
Franziska Fischer  Valíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]  6.03 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Eyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]  6.00 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.97 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.93 
Franziska Speicher  Adam vom Nahetal [DE2004151114]  5.87 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.87 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  5.87 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.83 
Marc Rene Schamlott  Týra [DE2004222089]  5.80 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.77 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.77 
Franziska Speicher  Viðar vom Nahetal [DE1998107137]  5.73 
Melina Feiger  Vífill frá Lambanesi [IS2005138738]  5.73 
Melina Isis Klein  Bjarki von Katensen [DE1996104840]  5.70 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.70 
Lisanne Del Rio  Sinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]  5.67 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.67 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.63 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  5.63 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.60 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  5.60 
Selina Bauer  Dósent frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2004182661]  5.60 
Michelle Aghegyi  Örn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]  5.60 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.60 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.57 
Lea Schneider  Kveikur von Ellenbach [DE2001163744]  5.53 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.53 
Maike Stephan  Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]  5.50 
Clara Huyghe  Rönd vom Bergischen Land [DE2002243454]  5.43 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.40 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.40 
Kathrin Meier  Snotra vom Neddernhof [DE2005234835]  5.37 
Freya Füss  Penni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]  5.37 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  5.37 
Ariane Fiedler  Hákon vom Innerstetal [DE2002134249]  5.37 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  5.33 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.33 
Jona Huber  Náttymir von Etzenberg [DE2002184234]  5.30 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  5.30 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.27 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.27 
Jula Mann  Nótt vom Rappenhof [DE2002263681]  5.23 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.20 
Susanne Riepl  Snót frá Horni I [IS2002277271]  5.20 
Malin Fuhrmann  Sóley vom Grenzland [DE2004263620]  5.13 
Alina Gunold  Kjarni [DE1998134717]  5.10 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.10 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.07 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  5.00 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  4.70 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.50 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.40 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.20 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  6.10 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  6.03 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.00 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.97 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.93 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  5.90 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.87 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.87 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.77 
Sophia Lindner  Hel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]  5.73 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.57 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.47 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.30 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.17 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.13 
Dennis Sedda  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  5.03 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.00 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  4.57 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  4.30 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  4.23 



F2 - Five Gait    



Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  5.93 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  5.87 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.67 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.67 
Mara Heinold  Olga vom Bärenfilz [DE2000284069]  5.63 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.60 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  5.57 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.53 
Willi Becker  Svipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]  5.53 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.50 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.50 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Assi vom Güntershof [DE2006163923]  5.47 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  5.40 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  5.40 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.37 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.33 
Theresa Kleer  Sól von Faxaból [DE2002234992]  5.30 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.27 
Niklas Stüßer  Hvinur frá Litla-Garði [IS2003165650]  5.27 
Nina Schröder  Blomur von Ellenbach [DE2005163159]  5.20 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.20 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.13 
Annika Marie Joerger  Fiðla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287054]  5.10 
Bjarni Schiff  Elja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]  5.03 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.00 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  4.90 
Tamara Schanding  Muni vom Steinbuckel [DE2005163626]  4.87 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  4.80 
Ronja Wurst  Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen [DE2002143839]  4.67 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  4.63 
Michelle Beer  Slettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]  4.57 
Frederic Feldmann  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  4.33 
Lisa Aschauer  Sakarías vom Aschauerhof [DE2007184955]  4.27 
Daniel Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  4.03 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  4.00 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  3.93 
Louisa Kirsch  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  3.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  6.25 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  6.08 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.96 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  5.58 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  5.50 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.46 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  5.05 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  4.55 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  4.29 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  4.25 
Lara Fedorov  Lukkuláki frá Læk [IS2002137828]  3.63 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  3.30 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  3.21 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  3.21 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  3.13 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  2.71 
Miriam Wilmsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  2.67 
Lisanne Del Rio  Snepill vom Ziegelhof [DE2005184104]  2.13 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  1.46 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  1.38 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  1.13 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  26.38" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  27.02" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.32" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.39" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.49" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  8.55" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  8.62" 
Dennis Sedda  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  8.72" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  8.86" 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  8.87" 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  9.01" 
Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  9.06" 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  9.22" 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  9.26" 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  9.45" 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  9.49" 
Sophie Veltmann  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  9.79" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  9.82" 
Bjarni Schiff  Elja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]  9.90" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  10.02" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  10.73" 
Lara Fedorov  Lukkuláki frá Læk [IS2002137828]  11.07" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  11.52" 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  11.85" 
Freya Füss  Blakkur vom Alpenhof [DE1998184024]  12.18" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  16.08" 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  16.14" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  16.40" 
Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  16.45" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  16.99" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  18.64" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  19.02" 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  19.40" 
Sophie Veltmann  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  20.33" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Marlise Grimm, Valdimar Auðunsson

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: T4 Tölt.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:30 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse