FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DIM 2014 - Wehrheim (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 16-Jul - 20-Jul-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  8.37 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  8.27 
Frauke Schenzel  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  8.03 
Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  7.93 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.93 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.80 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.77 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  7.77 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.73 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  7.63 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.50 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.43 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.37 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.27 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.20 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  7.07 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  7.07 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.00 
Frank Heim  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  7.00 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Viljar vom Blaudenberg [DE2001111375]  6.93 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.77 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.70 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.70 
Marleen Stühler  Rannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]  6.67 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.67 
Edvarda Kock  Smyrill frá Hrísum [IS2001155170]  6.60 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  6.57 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.57 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.50 
Hannah Charge  Vordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]  6.50 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.43 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Stjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]  6.37 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  6.33 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  6.33 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.33 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  6.30 
Styrmir Árnason  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  6.27 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.23 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.23 
Maaike Terhaar  Abbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]  6.20 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.20 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.13 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.10 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.00 
Rebecca Heinrich  Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]  6.00 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.00 
Thorsten Weiss  Sindri frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125101]  6.00 
Martina Gifi  Isungur vom Nordsternhof [DE1996105940]  5.93 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  5.83 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  5.77 
Miriam Jonasson  Elska vom Öxney-Hof [DE2005251384]  5.73 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  5.57 
Cindy Schneider  Gísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]  5.47 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  4.83 



T2 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.47 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  8.00 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.97 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.93 
Cristina Daniele  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.67 
Frank Heim  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  7.63 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  7.47 
Carina Perndl  Reidartýr vom Stefanihof [AT2003120386]  7.40 
Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  7.30 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.30 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.27 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.20 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  7.17 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.17 
Vanessa Reisinger  Syrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]  7.10 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.10 
Frauke Schenzel  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  7.07 
Johanna Beuk  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  7.03 
Oliver Kubinger  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  7.03 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  7.00 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.00 
Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  6.93 
Thorsten Reisinger  Gelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]  6.90 
Eva Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  6.90 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  6.90 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  6.87 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.87 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.83 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.80 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.77 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.77 
Laura Grimm  Alvör vom Barghof [DE2005222110]  6.77 
Steffi Amand  Smára von der Elschenau [DE2007263045]  6.73 
Eva Menzinger  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  6.70 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.67 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.67 
Kirsten Trautmann  Nökkvi vom Rappenhof [DE2005163052]  6.63 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  6.60 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.57 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.53 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Heiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]  6.53 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.50 
Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  6.50 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.50 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.43 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.43 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.40 
Claudia Olgemöller  Hausti vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143513]  6.40 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.37 
Jana Füss  Erró frá Árbæjarhelli [IS1999186999]  6.33 
Michelle Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.27 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.27 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.27 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Orri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]  6.23 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  6.23 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.17 
Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  6.13 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.13 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  6.13 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.00 
Maike Linnenbaum  Ljómi vom Schumann-Hof [DE1997103746]  5.90 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.87 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  5.63 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  5.47 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.03 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  4.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.83 
Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.73 
Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.37 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.37 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.27 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  7.23 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  7.17 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.17 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.13 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.07 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.00 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  6.97 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.97 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.97 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.97 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  6.93 
Frank Heim  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  6.93 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.90 
Cristina Daniele  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.90 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.87 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  6.87 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.80 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.73 
Frank Heim  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.60 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.60 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.60 
Rebecca Heinrich  Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]  6.57 
Miriam Jonasson  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.57 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.53 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.53 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.53 
Carina Perndl  Reidartýr vom Stefanihof [AT2003120386]  6.50 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Stjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]  6.50 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.50 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.47 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  6.47 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.43 
Svenja Nissen  Vökull frá Sperðli [IS2002184701]  6.43 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.43 
Sandra Weißflog  Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2005187936]  6.40 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.40 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.33 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  6.33 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.30 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.23 
Bernhard Podlech  Seimur vom Graubachhof [DE2007163751]  6.23 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.23 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.20 
Marleen Stühler  Rannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]  6.20 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.17 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.13 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.10 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.10 
Miriam Jonasson  Elska vom Öxney-Hof [DE2005251384]  6.10 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  6.10 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.10 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.10 
Svenja Wagner  Fjalar von der Neitzerheide [DE2005163323]  6.07 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.07 
Hannah Charge  Vordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]  6.07 
Frauke Schenzel  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  6.03 
Laura Grimm  Höður vom Erichshof [DE2008134506]  6.03 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.00 
Carolin Gontermann  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  5.97 
Tobias Müller  Kiljan frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156072]  5.93 
Inga Trottenberg  Tumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]  5.90 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.83 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  5.53 
Daniela Bruckner  Tingur-Blakkur vom Schachenfeld [DE1996184566]  5.50 
Koki Ólason  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  5.43 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  5.30 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  5.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.87 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.83 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.70 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.67 
Frank Heim  Sæla frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005284508]  6.60 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.57 
Thorsten Reisinger  Gelmir vom Sommerberg [DE2005151012]  6.53 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.40 
Uli Reber  Freyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]  6.37 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  6.37 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.23 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.17 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  6.17 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  6.07 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  6.07 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.03 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.00 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.00 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.97 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]  5.97 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.97 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  5.93 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  5.83 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.83 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  5.80 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.67 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  5.60 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  5.53 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  5.40 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Tína vom Adlerhop [DE2004234581]  5.40 
Lisa Kiupel  Bliki vom Adlerhop [DE1997134678]  5.33 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.33 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  5.20 
Marc Ebbinghaus  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  5.17 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  5.13 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.10 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.10 
Fabian Rittig  Muggur frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2006186541]  5.07 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  4.93 
Petra Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  4.90 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.90 
Eva Menzinger  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  4.80 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  4.80 
Anina Winkes  Gróska frá Brautarholti [IS2006237635]  4.70 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  4.67 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  4.23 
Svenja Kohl  Jódís vom Móarbær [DE2008243425]  4.20 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  8.33 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.17 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  8.13 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.96 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  7.92 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  7.79 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.63 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.42 
Eva Menzinger  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  7.29 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  7.17 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  7.13 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  7.04 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.00 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  6.92 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.80 
Janine Zeh  Angi von Kramersbruch [DE1994143795]  6.67 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  6.67 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  6.58 
Wolfram Steiner  Ölvir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2003134146]  6.54 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  6.46 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  6.46 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.46 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.29 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  6.04 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  6.00 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.79 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  5.63 
Dennis Müller  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  5.59 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  5.46 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  4.96 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  4.88 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  4.84 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  4.84 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  4.79 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  4.38 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.21 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  3.29 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  21.59" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Lótus frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100312]  21.81" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  22.27" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  22.29" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.44" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  22.56" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  22.66" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.68" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  22.86" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  23.39" 
Janine Zeh  Angi von Kramersbruch [DE1994143795]  23.48" 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  23.63" 
Anja Huber  Gilfi vom Stegberg [DE1997101892]  23.73" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  23.82" 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  24.22" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  29.29" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.35" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.38" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.48" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.54" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.61" 
Hans Baum  Andvari vom Weschnitztal [DE1995163115]  7.65" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.68" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  7.68" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  7.69" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  7.70" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  7.75" 
Anja Huber  Gilfi vom Stegberg [DE1997101892]  7.84" 
Kaspar Holweger  Sunna vom Wiesenhof [DE2004234949]  7.85" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.85" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.90" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.91" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  7.96" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  8.00" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  8.02" 
Janine Zeh  Angi von Kramersbruch [DE1994143795]  8.06" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  8.09" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  8.11" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  8.11" 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1997188861]  8.12" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  8.20" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.23" 
Wolfram Steiner  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  8.26" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  8.29" 
Dennis Müller  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.42" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  8.51" 
Wolfram Steiner  Ölvir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2003134146]  8.55" 
Timo Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  8.58" 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  8.59" 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  8.60" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.64" 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  8.66" 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  8.69" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  8.76" 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  8.77" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  8.77" 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  9.03" 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  9.20" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  9.73" 
Tobias Schwaiger  Árborg frá Svignaskarði [IS2006236521]  10.08" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  14.61" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  14.72" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  14.73" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  14.81" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  14.82" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  14.97" 
Koki Ólason  Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]  15.20" 
Dennis Müller  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  15.25" 
Wolfram Steiner  Ölvir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2003134146]  15.30" 
Hans Baum  Andvari vom Weschnitztal [DE1995163115]  15.30" 
Jannik Hippe  Dúkka frá Steinnesi [IS2007256297]  15.40" 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  15.43" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  15.60" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  15.65" 
Timo Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  15.70" 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  15.71" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  15.75" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  15.80" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.83" 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  16.03" 
Wolfram Steiner  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  16.13" 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  16.35" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  16.37" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  16.49" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  16.55" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  19.99" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  21.91" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Åsa William, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Marlise Grimm, Piet Hoyos, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:23 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse