FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Lindlar 2014 - Lindlar (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 26-Jun - 29-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  8.47 
Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  8.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.73 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.37 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.37 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.27 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  7.20 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.13 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Viljar vom Blaudenberg [DE2001111375]  6.90 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.87 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.80 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.77 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.73 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.73 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Stjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]  6.67 
Marleen Stühler  Rannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.53 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.17 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  6.13 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  6.07 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  5.50 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  5.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.47 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.37 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  7.20 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.13 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.97 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.93 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.87 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.73 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.53 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.50 
Caroline Fuchs  Hjördís vom Kreiswald [DE1999263364]  6.47 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.43 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.37 
Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  6.33 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.30 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  6.30 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.20 
Rike Wolf  Hágangur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS1997158299]  6.13 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.10 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.97 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.93 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  5.93 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.80 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  5.70 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  5.37 
Lisa Drath  Frami vom Schloßberg [DE2006163703]  3.90 



T3 - Tölt    



Johanna Tryggvason  Sólon vom Freyelhof [DE2007173161]  6.87 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.60 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.57 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.50 
Styrmir Árnason  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  6.43 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.33 
Thorsten Weiss  Sindri frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125101]  6.33 
Jonas Hassel  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  6.30 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.27 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  6.20 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Bláskjár frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157340]  6.17 
Alexa Maxrath  Sóti frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182342]  6.07 
Haukur Tryggvason  Skarpur frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 [IS2003176110]  6.07 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Menja vom Schloßberg [DE2006263706]  6.07 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  6.00 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  5.93 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.93 
Klara Gülden  Flugsvinn vom Bergischen Land [DE2008243361]  5.93 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.87 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.87 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  5.83 
Xenia Becker  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  5.83 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  5.80 
Achim Kohnle  Óðinn frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100114]  5.80 
Beatrix Berg  Rögnir von der Igelsburg [DE2007163776]  5.77 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.77 
Joachim Nelles  Dropi från Solbacken [SE2003104031]  5.77 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.70 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.67 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.67 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.67 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.67 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.63 
Milena Kaucic  Uggi frá Kvíabekk [IS1995165003]  5.63 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.60 
Klaus Raddatz  Kolskör [DE2002243027]  5.57 
Julia Benninghoven  Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187809]  5.50 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.50 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.50 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  5.47 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.43 
Silke Dumitrescu  Tyrfingur von Berghausen [DE1999106035]  5.43 
Johanna Geber  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.43 
Louisa Lehnhoff  Barði frá Feti [IS2001186912]  5.40 
Johannes Krekeler  Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200132]  5.40 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.37 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.33 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.33 
Sabrina Lenz  Sokki von Rosenhof 2 [DE1997100880]  5.27 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  5.23 
Katrin Käuper  Galdur von Blumenthal [DE2005143423]  5.00 
Christine Ambrosius  Vinur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2000143962]  4.97 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.93 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  4.63 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  4.50 
Astrid Paulus  Geysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]  4.20 



T4 - Tölt    



Susanne Birgisson  Flygill frá Lækjarbakka [IS2004184586]  7.03 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.93 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  6.67 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  6.60 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.60 
Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  6.57 
Steffi Amand  Smára von der Elschenau [DE2007263045]  6.37 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  6.33 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  6.33 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.30 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.27 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.27 
Eva Jastrzembowski  Rökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]  6.23 
Carolin Bonk  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.23 
Michelle Aghegyi  Örn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]  6.17 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.07 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  6.03 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.97 
Michelle Wessel  Kjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]  5.93 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.93 
Magdalen Majer  Dekkja vom Ziegelhof [DE2001240853]  5.93 
Gerd Flender  Kópur frá Keldulandi [IS2007158680]  5.93 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.90 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  5.77 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.73 
Magdalen Majer  Mergur von Haselrode [DE2004143479]  5.67 
Frauke Stahl  Flosi [DE2001163733]  5.53 
Dagmar Roß  Hefa [DE2003243694]  5.30 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.27 
Maximilian Gröger  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.10 
Maike Stephan  Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]  4.87 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Kristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]  4.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  4.23 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  4.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.53 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.50 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  7.37 
Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.27 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  7.20 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.03 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.97 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.87 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.80 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  6.77 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.77 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.77 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.63 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.60 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.53 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.47 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  6.40 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.40 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.33 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.30 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Stjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.17 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  6.17 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.07 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.97 
Xenia Becker  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  5.90 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.87 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  5.80 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.73 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  5.73 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.73 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.60 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  5.30 



V2 - Four Gait    



Miriam Jonasson  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.43 
Susanne Birgisson  Tenór frá Tunguhlíð [IS2000157979]  6.40 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.40 
Yoni Blom  Spá frá Nýttland [NL2005200033]  6.37 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.37 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  6.30 
Sina Lacour  Hraunar frá Húsavík [IS2004166640]  6.27 
Eva Jastrzembowski  Rökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]  6.23 
Alexa Maxrath  Sóti frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182342]  6.23 
Marleen Stühler  Rannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]  6.17 
Mona Leucker  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.17 
Johanna Tryggvason  Bjóla von Töltmyllan [DE2008243865]  6.13 
Styrmir Árnason  Otri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]  6.13 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  6.07 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  6.07 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.03 
Lisa Staubli  Fróði frá Litlalandi [IS2001187141]  6.03 
Kai-Philip Merten  Svartur frá Wetsinghe [NL2005100111]  6.00 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.97 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.97 
Johanna Geber  Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2006176201]  5.97 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Trausti frá Hásæti [IS2006101178]  5.97 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  5.97 
Beatrix Berg  Rögnir von der Igelsburg [DE2007163776]  5.97 
Maaike Terhaar  Líf vom Saringhof [DE2007263696]  5.93 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.90 
Gerd Flender  Kópur frá Keldulandi [IS2007158680]  5.90 
Tessa Nederend  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.90 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  5.90 
Styrmir Árnason  Þór frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2007187860]  5.87 
Clara Huyghe  Rönd vom Bergischen Land [DE2002243454]  5.87 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.87 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  5.87 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  5.83 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.83 
Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  5.83 
Anna Lenze  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  5.83 
Louisa Lehnhoff  Barði frá Feti [IS2001186912]  5.83 
Jocelyne Wehr  Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg [DE2005143570]  5.83 
Michelle Aghegyi  Örn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]  5.83 
Fiona Barde  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  5.80 
Katrin Käuper  Galdur von Blumenthal [DE2005143423]  5.80 
Silke Dumitrescu  Tyrfingur von Berghausen [DE1999106035]  5.80 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  5.73 
Yoni Blom  Aldís frá Halakoti [IS2006282465]  5.70 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.70 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.70 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.67 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  5.67 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.67 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.67 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.67 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Bláskjár frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157340]  5.63 
Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  5.63 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  5.60 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.60 
Dagmar Scholl  Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101091]  5.57 
Marie Deimling  Fálki frá Höfn 2 [IS1994135495]  5.57 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.53 
Maike Stephan  Rökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]  5.53 
Frauke Stahl  Flosi [DE2001163733]  5.53 
Astrid Paulus  Geysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]  5.40 
Klara Gülden  Flugsvinn vom Bergischen Land [DE2008243361]  5.40 
Carolin Wahl  Hryssa von Heidmoor [DE2006222885]  5.37 
Lennart Schnepp  Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]  5.33 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.33 
Milena Kaucic  Uggi frá Kvíabekk [IS1995165003]  5.10 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.10 
Anna Maria Mueser  Hnot vom Kranichtal [DE2006222018]  5.07 
Julia Benninghoven  Baugur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187809]  5.07 
Johannes Krekeler  Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200132]  5.03 
Anke Rader  Muska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]  4.93 
Magdalen Majer  Mergur von Haselrode [DE2004143479]  4.70 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  4.67 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  4.27 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  3.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.97 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.87 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.77 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.47 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.37 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.30 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.07 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.07 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  6.03 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.97 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.97 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.63 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  5.47 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.40 
Ludger Hofmann  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  5.27 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Johanna Geber  Eydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]  6.37 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.27 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.23 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  6.17 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  6.13 
Marc Ebbinghaus  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  6.07 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.07 
Hanne Böckmann  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  6.03 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  5.77 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.77 
Louisa Kirsch  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  5.77 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Kristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]  5.67 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.57 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.53 
Patricia Walz-Lenzen  Sígauni [DE1997134834]  5.53 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.50 
Frederic Feldmann  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  5.47 
Claudia Rinne  Bára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]  5.43 
Astrid Paulus  Drottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]  5.40 
Laura Grimm  Bergsteinn vom Freyelhof [DE2006173423]  5.37 
Gabriele Van Der Put  Jarl fra Katulabo [DK2005106115]  5.37 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  5.33 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.27 
Niklas Stüßer  Hvinur frá Litla-Garði [IS2003165650]  5.27 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  5.23 
Susanne Burghardt  Kolskeggur fra Legind [DK2000104738]  5.20 
Haukur Tryggvason  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  5.20 
Sonja Mäsgen  Ós vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003184183]  5.17 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.17 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.07 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  5.00 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  4.90 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  4.90 
Michelle Wessel  Kjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]  4.87 
Franka Struik  Skirr von Borbeck [DE2007263954]  4.80 
Jörg Roggensack  Lilja vom Forstwald [DE2000243881]  4.77 
Xenia Becker  Lögg frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006287599]  4.67 
Nadja Wohllaib  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  4.63 
Lena Maxheimer  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  4.60 
Lea Hermine Eisel  Vængur (Vengur) vom Frankenhof [DE1996141846]  4.57 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  4.50 
Maren Hampe  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  4.43 
Sabine Bölte  Reykur vom Schnorrenberg [DE2002143944]  4.23 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  4.20 
Lena Philippi  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  4.20 
Sarah Landefeld  Þýða frá Hofi [IS1999256113]  3.93 
Tobias Ludwig  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  3.90 
Carina Bäuchler  Elías von Neerhauk [DE2007135355]  3.73 
Diana Wildschütz  Úlpa [DE2001243251]  3.40 
Carsten Neef  Toppa frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284881]  3.27 
Alice Todzey  Branda von Roetgen [DE2003243201]  3.20 
Carolin Bauer  Kráka frá Rekju [NL2005200055]  2.93 
Sarah König  Stjörnunótt frá Lækjardal [IS1996256806]  2.80 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  7.21 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  7.00 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  7.00 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  6.79 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  6.71 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  6.54 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  6.17 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.04 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  6.00 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.50 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.38 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  4.67 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  4.25 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  4.17 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  3.96 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  3.92 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  3.92 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  3.88 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  3.83 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  3.42 
Patricia Walz-Lenzen  Sígauni [DE1997134834]  3.13 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  3.04 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  2.71 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  2.55 
Lena Philippi  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  2.50 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  2.17 
Maike Stephan  Glóa vom Schnorrenberg [DE1998243320]  2.13 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  2.13 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  2.00 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  1.88 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.80" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.84" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  23.38" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  25.21" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  26.39" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.97" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  8.02" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.04" 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  8.04" 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  8.05" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.13" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.18" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  8.19" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  8.22" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  8.34" 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  8.59" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  8.61" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  8.62" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  8.84" 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.85" 
Miriam Schäffer  Vesæld von der Wolfstränke [DE2006243461]  8.94" 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  9.35" 
Andreas Rudolph  Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum [IS2001158670]  9.41" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  9.58" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  9.60" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  9.73" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  10.21" 
Maike Stephan  Glóa vom Schnorrenberg [DE1998243320]  10.56" 
Johanna Geber  Eydís frá Grund 2 [IS2004275528]  10.72" 
Lea Hermine Eisel  Vængur (Vengur) vom Frankenhof [DE1996141846]  11.12" 
Astrid Paulus  Drottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]  11.39" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  15.48" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  15.69" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  16.16" 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  16.49" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  16.49" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  16.61" 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  16.77" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  17.04" 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  17.16" 
Caroline Fuchs  Lundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]  17.33" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  17.89" 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  18.41" 
Susanne Burghardt  Kolskeggur fra Legind [DK2000104738]  22.66" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Bent Rune Skulevold, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Johannes Hoyos, Mark Tillmann, Nicole Kempf, Will Covert

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:10 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse