FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Equitana Open Air 2014 - Neuss (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 13-Jun - 15-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.80 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.33 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.97 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.57 
Dieter Becker  Sól vom Grenzland [DE2006263612]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  6.13 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.07 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  6.00 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.93 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  5.83 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  5.83 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.77 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.67 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.67 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.60 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.50 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.43 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.37 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.33 
Anja Beining  Fálki vom Hochwald [DE1999151141]  5.23 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.20 
Alina Burchert  Blá-Skjóni vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151104]  4.90 
Elke Hansch  Pipar vom Kronshof [DE1999134484]  4.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.57 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.40 
Rike Wolf  Hágangur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS1997158299]  6.40 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.37 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.33 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  6.23 
Carolin Gontermann  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.20 
Arni Jökull Árnason  Gáski von Aegidienberg [DE2007143376]  6.10 
Susanne Mengeler  Svartur vom Störtal [DE1998103891]  6.00 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.00 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  5.90 
Denis Weyres  Sinfjötli frá Ósi [IS2007165246]  5.90 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Pipar från Gröna Gången [SE2008109120]  5.67 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.60 
Dagmar Roß  Hefa [DE2003243694]  5.60 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.57 
Pamina Rudolph  Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum [IS2001158670]  5.57 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  4.97 
Sigurjón Jónsson  Neysla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263404]  4.30 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  4.10 
Robin Kimberley Williams  Hylur du Biot [FR1995161058]  3.40 



V1 - Four Gait    



Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.60 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.53 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.37 



V2 - Four Gait    



Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.30 
Carolin Gontermann  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.20 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.17 
Maike Morbach  Hulda vom Paulshof [DE2002234066]  6.07 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.97 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.90 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.90 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.83 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  5.80 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.80 
Alice Todzey  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.77 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.67 
Carolin Keldenich  Blær [DE2005143711]  5.67 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.57 
Angi Wittfeld  Rösi frá Hryggstekk [IS2006176136]  5.53 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.50 
Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  5.50 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.47 
Alina Burchert  Blá-Skjóni vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151104]  5.23 
Tessa Bernard  Daghermur von Roetgen [DE1999106066]  5.20 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  4.57 
Alisa Wessel  Sjúss vom Aubachtal [DE2005143918]  4.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.53 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.87 



F2 - Five Gait    



Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.27 
Walter Feldmann  Indriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]  6.23 
Dieter Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  6.10 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  6.07 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  6.03 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.03 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.90 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.80 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.73 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.70 
Susanne Mengeler  Svartur vom Störtal [DE1998103891]  5.67 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.60 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  5.47 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  5.40 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.37 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  5.30 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.23 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  5.20 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  5.17 
Jörg Roggensack  Lilja vom Forstwald [DE2000243881]  5.03 
Julia Solbach  Demantur von Roetgen [DE2001143835]  4.90 
Alice Todzey  Branda von Roetgen [DE2003243201]  4.87 
Lena Philippi  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  4.80 
Frederic Feldmann  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  4.80 
Astrid Paulus  Geysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]  4.77 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  4.60 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  4.27 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  4.23 
Niklas Stüßer  Hvinur frá Litla-Garði [IS2003165650]  4.13 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Pipar från Gröna Gången [SE2008109120]  4.10 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  4.00 
Sandra Brüssel  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  4.00 
Denis Weyres  Sinfjötli frá Ósi [IS2007165246]  3.97 
Diana Wildschütz  Úlpa [DE2001243251]  3.93 
Michelle Bös  Myrkva vom Ökoland Rose [DE2006263391]  3.90 
Laura Schorn  Daja vom Nußheckerhof [DE2007243657]  3.90 
Séverine Thomas  Ljósmund (Sindra) von Borbeck [DE2005241429]  3.77 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  3.40 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Melkorka fra Frón [DK2006207217]  3.33 
Silke Rudolph  Óðinn vom Keltenhof [DE2009143557]  2.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  7.42 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.84 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  5.92 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  4.96 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  4.75 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  4.59 
Sabine Weiter  Grímnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110016]  3.79 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  3.71 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  3.38 
Astrid Paulus  Geysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]  3.04 
Horst Pieper-Patalas  Brútus frá Stærri-Bæ [IS2005188785]  2.55 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  2.34 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  2.25 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  2.21 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  1.92 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  1.67 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  8.71" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  9.01" 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  9.32" 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  9.44" 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  9.57" 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  9.84" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.04" 
Willi Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  10.16" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  10.36" 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  10.42" 
Andreas Rudolph  Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum [IS2001158670]  10.86" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  11.20" 
Sabine Weiter  Grímnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110016]  11.33" 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  11.34" 
Astrid Paulus  Geysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]  12.13" 
Taleja Kuhlow  Drífandi [DE2004143972]  12.39" 
Sandra Dresen  Mórall vom Forstwald [DE2006143869]  13.21" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:56 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse