FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2014 - Ellringen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 05-Jun - 09-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.83 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.80 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.57 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  7.43 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.20 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.20 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  7.20 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  7.13 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.07 
Frauke Schenzel  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.07 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.07 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.93 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.87 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.83 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.80 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.80 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.80 
Lisa Drath  Nökkvi vom Schloßberg [DE2007163760]  6.73 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.70 
Thomas Wendt  Halla von Heidmoor [DE2007222984]  6.70 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.67 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  6.50 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.50 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.47 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.43 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.43 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.37 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  6.17 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.93 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  5.87 
Joachim Grendel  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  5.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.67 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.63 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.50 
Johanna Beuk  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  7.43 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.20 
Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  6.97 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.90 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.87 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.83 
Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  6.83 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.70 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.67 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.50 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.50 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  6.30 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.23 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.23 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.20 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  6.20 
Bianca Müller  Gylfi vom Aubachtal [DE2004143230]  6.10 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  6.00 
Lisa Drath  Frami vom Schloßberg [DE2006163703]  5.43 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Miðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]  5.33 



T3 - Tölt    



Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.50 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.43 
Johanna Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  6.37 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.30 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  6.20 
Laura Grimm  Höður vom Erichshof [DE2008134506]  6.10 
Sylvia Vietgen  Ósk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]  6.10 
Jonas Hassel  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  6.07 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.07 
Jannik Hippe  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  6.00 
Kerstin Baden  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.93 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  5.93 
Sarah Kuhls  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  5.87 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.87 
Haukur Tryggvason  Mergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]  5.83 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.80 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  5.77 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.73 
Jana Scherenberger  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  5.70 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.70 
Sarja Stendel  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  5.70 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.70 
Tina Aldag  Ísafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]  5.63 
Julia Vehling  Stoltur von Teichgut [DE2003110006]  5.50 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.47 
Xenia Becker  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  5.47 
Jane Zerbin  Elfa vom Wieckenberg [DE2006234142]  5.40 
Jennifer Cohrs  Skorri [DE2003134914]  5.37 
Calvin Hogh  Cashmir [DE2006134466]  5.33 
Tina König  Venja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]  5.33 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.27 
Rhea Kern  Manni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]  5.23 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.20 
Dana Hernando  Þrymur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2007182573]  5.20 
Lisa Karnath  Hrafn vom Zippchen [DE1996157119]  5.07 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  5.03 
Thordur Jonsson  Gyllir frá Engihlíð [IS1993138390]  5.00 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  4.93 
Sabine Reissig  Ásti von Eickernstie [DE2004135083]  4.60 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  4.60 
Jasmina Koethe  Snorri von Seppensen [DE2001134626]  4.60 
Johanna Ogilvie  Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]  4.27 
Teresa Deicke  Hekla von Hochfeldhufe [DE2007222948]  4.17 
Greta Süchting  Hera [DE2004222218]  3.83 
Bjarke Sanderhoff  Fengari fra Nostrupvænge [DK2006105366]  3.83 
Rita Düver  Freyja vom Hamersbruch [DE2001234371]  3.23 



T4 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  7.00 
Annika Timmermann  Gleði von Hestabakki [DE2000234225]  6.67 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.60 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.53 
Laura Grimm  Alvör vom Barghof [DE2005222110]  6.40 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.37 
Janine Köhler  Krákur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2007187598]  6.37 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  6.33 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  6.13 
Anna Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.07 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.00 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  5.97 
Kerstin Zimehl  Draumur von Lindhoop [DE2002134154]  5.93 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.87 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.83 
Johannes Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  5.80 
Pia Victoria Donner  Birta vom Kronshof [DE2005234704]  5.80 
Sophie Nalop  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  5.80 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  5.73 
Jenny Eller  Reifur [DE1997141582]  5.73 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Dreyra vom Heesberg [DE2009222992]  5.73 
Katharina Höbbel  Kolskör vom Heesberg [DE2005222043]  5.70 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  5.67 
Felina Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.67 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  5.63 
Christina Bentler  Freyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]  5.60 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  5.60 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.60 
Bettina Seeger  Fengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]  5.57 
Lenelies Kneitz  Blökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]  5.53 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Stapi frá Búlandi [IS2003165228]  5.53 
Antonia Walle  Nökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]  5.53 
Giulia Weeber  Júpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]  5.50 
Sanna Löbus  Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]  5.47 
Patricia Grolig  Fálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]  5.40 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  5.33 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.33 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  5.23 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.10 
Kim-Kathrin Koch  Blíða frá Mið-Fossum [IS2006235537]  5.10 
Pauline Gerhardt  Linus von Godemoor [DE2008122333]  5.07 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.03 
Lara Ostertag  Djöfung vom Heesberg [DE2005222050]  4.83 
Jennifer Cohrs  Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE2000141183]  4.83 
Silvia Blisse  Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187810]  4.63 
Kim Lara Lüdemann  Sóti vom Stormurhof [DE1997134641]  4.57 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  4.37 
Yasmin Wieben  Garri vom Lækurhof [DE2005157347]  4.13 
Antonia Behnken  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  4.13 
Lina Lange  Galsi frá Kópareykjum [IS2002135910]  4.03 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  3.90 
Hanna-Christin Petersen  Tyrfingur [DE2004122950]  3.43 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  3.23 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.50 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.27 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  6.90 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.90 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.87 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  6.83 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.83 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.70 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.63 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.60 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.60 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.53 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.37 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.33 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.33 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.33 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.33 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  6.30 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.30 
Felicia Lindblom  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  6.30 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.27 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  6.23 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.23 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.23 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.17 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.13 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.10 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.03 
Johanna Beuk  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.00 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  6.00 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  5.87 
Xenia Becker  Svanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]  5.87 
Julie Christiansen  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.77 
Julie Christiansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  5.73 
Jana Scherenberger  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  5.50 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.40 



V2 - Four Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.57 
Frauke Schenzel  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  6.50 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.43 
Antonia Behnken  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.43 
Sarah Kuhls  Hamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]  6.37 
Josefin Maier  Fjölnir vom Kolleshof [DE2007163212]  6.33 
Laura Grimm  Höður vom Erichshof [DE2008134506]  6.30 
Vera Briem  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.20 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Trausti frá Hásæti [IS2006101178]  6.17 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.07 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  6.03 
Hauke Wald  Safír von der Kattbek [DE2007122199]  6.00 
Johanna Tryggvason  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  5.93 
Giulia Weeber  Júpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]  5.93 
Rhea Kern  Manni von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134139]  5.87 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Ragnar vom Kreiswald [DE2003134258]  5.83 
Anna Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  5.80 
Johanna Tryggvason  Sál vom Forstwald [DE2007243630]  5.80 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.77 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Nertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]  5.73 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.73 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  5.70 
Jannik Hippe  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.70 
Momme Wiendieck  Máni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]  5.63 
Greta Süchting  Hera [DE2004222218]  5.60 
Sanna Löbus  Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]  5.60 
Nina Catharina Hinners  Stjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]  5.57 
Lenelies Kneitz  Blökk fra Skarholt [DK2003206948]  5.57 
Sina Rebecca Dittmer  Gráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]  5.53 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.50 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  5.43 
Christiane Von Savigny  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.40 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  5.37 
Isabel Peters  Rauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]  5.37 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  5.33 
Tiffany Arndt  Bjartur frá Naustum III [IS2004165485]  5.33 
Julia Vehling  Stoltur von Teichgut [DE2003110006]  5.33 
Bettina Seeger  Fengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]  5.33 
Kim-Kathrin Koch  Blíða frá Mið-Fossum [IS2006235537]  5.30 
Nicole Nellen  Vinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]  5.30 
Frauke Redemann  Hlýri frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176201]  5.27 
Jane Zerbin  Elfa vom Wieckenberg [DE2006234142]  5.23 
Anna-Lena Brandes  Dreitill frá Lambanesi [IS2002138736]  5.23 
Pia Victoria Donner  Birta vom Kronshof [DE2005234704]  5.23 
Susanne Scharfenberg  Faldur frá Glæsibæ [IS2001157300]  5.23 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  5.20 
Felina Gringel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.17 
Annika Hogh  Cashmir [DE2006134466]  5.13 
Johannes Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  5.13 
Gesche Nohl  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.10 
Teresa Deicke  Hekla von Hochfeldhufe [DE2007222948]  5.07 
Bjarke Sanderhoff  Fengari fra Nostrupvænge [DK2006105366]  5.07 
Clara Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.00 
Rita Düver  Freyja vom Hamersbruch [DE2001234371]  5.00 
Emelie Manu Kahle  Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002134734]  4.97 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  4.93 
Rebekka Schlippe  Hrímnir frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155415]  4.83 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Villi frá Hvítanesi [IS2002184619]  4.83 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Baldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]  4.80 
Dana Hernando  Kaspar [DE2003143748]  4.77 
Anne Heemann  Tvistur frá Bjargshóli [IS2005155608]  4.30 
Janina Koske  Lovis vom Erichshof [DE2006234101]  4.13 
Lisa Katt  Svertingur vom Brandenbüsch [DE2000143400]  2.83 



F1 - Five Gait    



Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.80 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  6.70 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.67 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.63 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.60 
Julie Christiansen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.60 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.40 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.37 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.33 
Tyri Þorðarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.13 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.10 
Josefin Birkebro  Kjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]  5.90 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  5.87 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  5.87 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  5.63 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.60 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  5.57 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.57 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]  5.50 
Dennis Sedda  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  5.10 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.03 
Sarja Stendel  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  4.90 
Koki Ólason  Maríus frá Hvanneyri [IS2006135075]  4.63 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  4.63 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.17 



F2 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Mergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]  6.60 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.57 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.47 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.33 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.30 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.03 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.00 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.00 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.00 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.97 
Christopher Weiss  Gordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]  5.90 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.87 
Nina Jonsson  Áki vom Brock [DE2006141943]  5.83 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  5.73 
Gesche Nohl  Hvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]  5.63 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  5.60 
Sophia Ogilvie  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  5.57 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.57 
Lea Brill  Snædís vom Lipperthof [DE2006284967]  5.50 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Drift frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276177]  5.50 
Lisa Amy Shortland  Eilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]  5.50 
Nadja Wohllaib  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  5.43 
Merle König  Skelfir von Hestabakki [DE2007134989]  5.40 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  5.40 
Marlies Vieregge  Kembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]  5.27 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  5.27 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.27 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  5.23 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.20 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  5.13 
Dominik Thomas  Elja vom Eggenhof [DE2007222267]  5.13 
Lena Racket  Brynja vom Maischeiderland [DE2001243328]  5.07 
Claudia Rinne  Bára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]  5.03 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]  5.00 
Katharina Höbbel  Ása frá Ármóti [IS2005286130]  5.00 
Antonia Walle  Nökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]  4.97 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  4.93 
Ariane Vorhang  Ambátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]  4.93 
Johanna Beuk  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  4.90 
Anna Hesselmann  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  4.87 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  4.83 
Sabine Hinz  Þrá von Kroegen [DE2007234609]  4.83 
Christina Mletzeck  Lóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]  4.80 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Hekla vom Eldhof [DE2003234847]  4.77 
Jana Scherenberger  Safír von Vihara [DE2003134698]  4.73 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  4.73 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  4.70 
Nikola Rubin  Ýlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]  4.67 
Til Reidenbach  Gjósta frá Múla 1 [IS1999266631]  4.63 
Franziska Anna Behrens  Ósk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]  4.53 
Simon Zimoch  Gústa vom Sonnenreiter [DE2004241172]  4.53 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  4.53 
Franka Struik  Skirr von Borbeck [DE2007263954]  4.50 
Britta Freise  Hildur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284881]  4.47 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  4.47 
Nele Wagenitz  Nítján von Borbeck [DE2006241960]  4.43 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  4.43 
Xenia Becker  Lögg frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006287599]  4.40 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  4.37 
Yasmin Wieben  Garri vom Lækurhof [DE2005157347]  4.37 
Josephine Voss  Kvistur vom Nordsternhof [DE2007134162]  4.33 
Catharina Gimpel  Kjarni von Godemoor [DE1993122369]  4.23 
Pauline Lorenz-Meyer  Sáttur vom Eldhof [DE2003134849]  4.20 
Yasmin Wieben  Djarfur vom Lækurhof [DE2008157981]  4.20 
Alice Kleine Büning  Monsi vom Eylershof [DE1997134606]  4.17 
Jessica Rohmann  Eldey von Godemoor [DE2000222039]  4.10 
Thordur Jonsson  Vinur von Sörlaskjól [DE2007134633]  4.10 
Jenny Eller  Brynja von Gamla Hagi [DE2005234010]  4.07 
Johannes Uekötter  Númi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]  4.03 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  4.00 
Tanja Gundlach  Lenny von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134741]  4.00 
Lea Clasen  Kæpa vom Heesberg [DE2007222016]  3.93 
Johanna Schulz-Koffka  Erla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]  3.90 
Julia Courtney Peters  Rauðkollur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2006184850]  3.87 
Käthe Radan  Ganti von Vindhólar [DE2005122197]  3.87 
Janne Sophie Walas  Þekking frá Kálfholti [IS2004286569]  3.87 
Pia Kalkreuter  Bjartur [DE2003134323]  3.83 
Habbo Seydel  Dugur vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122540]  3.80 
Dana Hernando  Þrymur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2007182573]  3.80 
Malin Kretzer  Bára frá Voðmúlastöðum [IS2001284417]  3.67 
Dora-Marie König  Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2006275280]  3.67 
Jan-Carsten Deicke  Katla von Hochfeldhufe [DE1997222517]  3.63 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  3.43 
Annika Beinhauer  Branda vom Eldhof [DE2003234848]  3.37 
Xenia Völker  Oscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]  3.33 
Saskia Hilmer  Hnokki von Skór [DE2005110804]  3.23 
Jannis Ernesti  Siggi [DE2002134359]  2.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  8.25 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  7.42 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  7.13 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.05 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.79 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  6.75 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  6.54 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  6.54 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  6.25 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.17 
Dennis Müller  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  6.09 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  5.92 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  5.92 
Lena Zambetti  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  5.67 
Nina Jonsson  Áki vom Brock [DE2006141943]  5.63 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  5.59 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  5.58 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.58 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  5.55 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.25 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.13 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  5.09 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  5.00 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  4.50 
Heike Mertens  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  4.42 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.42 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Arnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]  4.34 
Dominik Thomas  Kembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]  4.34 
Gesche Nohl  Hvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]  4.13 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  3.92 
Helmut Baltruschat  Brana vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251289]  3.80 
Ariane Vorhang  Ambátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]  3.46 
Theresa Abel  Mána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]  3.04 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  2.96 
Xenia Becker  Lögg frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006287599]  2.75 
Christina Mletzeck  Lóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]  2.71 
Jan-Carsten Deicke  Katla von Hochfeldhufe [DE1997222517]  2.67 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  2.50 
Tanja Gundlach  Lenny von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134741]  2.29 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  2.29 
Dirk Wacker  Dreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]  2.17 
Lea Clasen  Kæpa vom Heesberg [DE2007222016]  2.04 
Janne Sophie Walas  Þekking frá Kálfholti [IS2004286569]  1.88 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  1.50 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  1.42 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  1.38 
Nele Wagenitz  Nítján von Borbeck [DE2006241960]  1.13 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  20.87" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  21.54" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.02" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.69" 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  23.86" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  26.98" 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  29.33" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.60" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.64" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.69" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.79" 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  7.88" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  7.90" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  8.04" 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  8.06" 
Lena Zambetti  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  8.15" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.23" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  8.28" 
Jannik Hippe  Dúkka frá Steinnesi [IS2007256297]  8.28" 
Dennis Müller  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  8.33" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.48" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.52" 
Nina Jonsson  Áki vom Brock [DE2006141943]  8.58" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  8.60" 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  8.60" 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  8.71" 
Marina Müller Von Blumencron  Seifur frá Tóftum [IS1997187289]  8.72" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  8.75" 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  8.80" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  8.91" 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  8.94" 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  9.12" 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  9.13" 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  9.24" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  9.30" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  9.40" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  9.41" 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  9.52" 
Heike Mertens  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  9.64" 
Dominik Thomas  Kembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]  9.72" 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  9.73" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  9.80" 
Til Reidenbach  Gjósta frá Múla 1 [IS1999266631]  9.84" 
Helmut Baltruschat  Brana vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251289]  10.02" 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  10.62" 
Dirk Wacker  Dreki von Steinforth [DE2008134163]  10.69" 
Lisa Amy Shortland  Eilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]  10.91" 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  11.27" 
Xenia Völker  Oscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]  11.89" 
Britta Freise  Hildur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284881]  11.90" 
Sabine Reissig  Iðawinn von Eickernstie [DE2006135294]  12.42" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  15.40" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  15.60" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  15.94" 
Dennis Müller  Skafti von Ascheloh [DE2001141431]  15.96" 
Koki Ólason  Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]  16.02" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  16.31" 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  16.57" 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  16.78" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  18.19" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]  18.27" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  18.56" 
Til Reidenbach  Gjósta frá Múla 1 [IS1999266631]  19.13" 
Katrin Schwarzenberger  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  22.65" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, André Böhme, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:46 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse