FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WEM & OSI Lingen 2014 - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 16-May - 18-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  7.00 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.93 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.87 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  6.77 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.77 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.73 
Lena Trappe  Sónata vom Lindenhof [DE2005241203]  6.73 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  6.70 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.63 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.30 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.40 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.10 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.87 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.80 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.73 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.43 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  6.37 
Kim Dalfuß  Smári vom Eichengrund [DE1999163855]  6.37 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  6.23 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Glóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]  5.83 



T3 - Tölt    



Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  6.43 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.33 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.30 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.20 
Katrin Katt  Sæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]  6.07 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.00 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  5.93 
Beatrix Berg  Rögnir von der Igelsburg [DE2007163776]  5.93 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.93 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  5.87 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  5.87 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.80 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.70 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.67 
Birde Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.60 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.57 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.50 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  5.40 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  5.37 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  5.17 
Jorien Van Koten  Skjanni frá Birka [NL2005100122]  5.17 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.10 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.03 



T4 - Tölt    



Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.93 
Miron Jantea  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  6.57 
Anna Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.53 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.40 
Claudia Olgemöller  Hausti vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143513]  6.30 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  6.20 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  6.13 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.03 
Katharina Göken  Lukka vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2006222196]  6.00 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.00 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.97 
Magdalen Majer  Mergur von Haselrode [DE2004143479]  5.87 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.83 
Marlene Feldt  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.83 
Patricia Grolig  Fálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]  5.77 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  5.77 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.77 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.67 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  5.47 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.43 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  5.40 
Anais-Chantal Van Der Zanden  Snúður von Ellenbach [DE2002163360]  5.40 
Taleja Kuhlow  Funi frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156077]  5.30 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.17 
Jannetje Van Aanholt  Örvar von Westenfeld [DE2004141171]  5.13 
Jörg Aalbers  Othello frá Fjós Héri [NL2006100080]  5.00 
Dagmar Roß  Hefa [DE2003243694]  4.83 
Kelly Groenestijn  Föringi van de Blanke Waal [NL2004100033]  4.83 



V1 - Four Gait    



Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.87 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.83 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.77 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.73 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  6.60 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.57 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.53 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.47 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.40 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.27 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  6.20 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.17 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  6.13 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.10 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  5.97 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  5.87 
Katrin Reinert  Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006155479]  5.83 



V2 - Four Gait    



Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.57 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.37 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.33 
Jocelyne Wehr  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.20 
Beatrix Berg  Rögnir von der Igelsburg [DE2007163776]  6.17 
Sonja Mäsgen  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.17 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  6.07 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.07 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  6.03 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  6.00 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.87 
Jorien Van Koten  Skjanni frá Birka [NL2005100122]  5.83 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.70 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.67 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.67 
Daja Van Nunen  Djarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]  5.63 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.57 
Claudia Olgemöller  Hausti vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143513]  5.57 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.53 
Jannik Hippe  Árdís frá Sólheimum [IS2007256507]  5.50 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.50 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.43 
Jannetje Van Aanholt  Örvar von Westenfeld [DE2004141171]  5.17 
Iris Van Velzen  Sigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2002200088]  5.07 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.03 
Gunde Meyer  Skelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]  4.87 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  4.83 
Kelly Groenestijn  Föringi van de Blanke Waal [NL2004100033]  4.77 
Magdalen Majer  Mergur von Haselrode [DE2004143479]  4.77 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  4.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.60 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.57 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.43 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.37 
Stephan Wolfstädter  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.83 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  5.63 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  4.83 



F2 - Five Gait    



Lena Trappe  Sónata vom Lindenhof [DE2005241203]  6.43 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.97 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  5.97 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.93 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.90 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Ösp frá Hofi [IS2002256115]  5.90 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  5.90 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.87 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.83 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  5.77 
Patricia Grolig  Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi [IS2007136679]  5.70 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Orri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]  5.70 
Marvin Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.67 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.63 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.57 
Anna Hesselmann  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  5.53 
Charlotte White  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  5.43 
Sonja Mäsgen  Ós vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003184183]  5.40 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  5.30 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  5.23 
Claudia Rinne  Bára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]  5.23 
Christian Steuwer  Peer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]  5.17 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.13 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.07 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  4.97 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  4.93 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  4.87 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.77 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  4.47 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  4.43 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  4.43 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.37 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  4.33 
Silke Kosse  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  4.17 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  4.13 
Ingrid Ranzijn  Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2004286354]  4.10 
Anais-Chantal Van Der Zanden  Snúður von Ellenbach [DE2002163360]  4.00 
Eva Beun  Laxa von Borbeck [DE2006263840]  3.53 
Frederic Feldmann  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  3.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.59 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.25 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.21 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.79 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.55 
Stephan Wolfstädter  Brella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]  5.34 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.88 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  4.67 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Orri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]  4.46 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Spenna von Hestabakki [DE2006234243]  4.29 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  4.00 
Ronja Klein  Elska vom Tiefen Siek [DE2004241031]  3.88 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  3.25 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  2.92 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  2.63 
Anna Hesselmann  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  2.46 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  1.55 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  23.86" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  24.81" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  8.53" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  8.64" 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  8.76" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  9.04" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  9.11" 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  9.50" 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  9.50" 
Lena Maxheimer  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  10.04" 
Marit Van Dongen  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  10.56" 
Marvin Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  10.72" 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  12.42" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.78" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  16.12" 
Ilke Lucas  Lóa vom Lindenhof [DE1996241340]  16.71" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  16.80" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Petra van der Linden, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:20 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse