FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Birkenhof 2014 - Drolshagen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 01-May - 04-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.23 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  7.00 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.63 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.63 
Gerd Flender  Flaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]  6.60 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  6.43 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.37 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.30 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.27 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.07 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  5.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.93 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.27 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.20 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.20 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.10 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.03 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  5.83 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  4.70 



T3 - Tölt    



Martin Güldner  Glænefur vom Guggenberg [DE2004163448]  6.50 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  6.30 
Willi Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  6.07 
Thorsten Weiss  Sindri frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125101]  5.93 
Carolin Schmidt  Klakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]  5.87 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  5.87 
Dieter Becker  Sól vom Grenzland [DE2006263612]  5.87 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.83 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.80 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  5.77 
Sandra Lülf  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  5.73 
Sina Lacour  Snugg von Mettersbruch [DE2006263363]  5.73 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.67 
Marco Nickäs  Ísafold frá Bjargshóli [IS2006255619]  5.67 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  5.60 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.57 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  5.57 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.50 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.43 
Elke Philippi  Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135467]  5.37 
Silke Dumitrescu  Tyrfingur von Berghausen [DE1999106035]  5.33 
Katja Kleer  Hamur vom Wiesenhof [DE2005110435]  5.33 
Cyrille Cappai  Eldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]  5.33 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.30 
Odette Nijssen  Lísa frá Aldenghoor [NL2006200113]  5.23 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.20 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.03 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.00 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  5.00 
Elke Laegner  Freydís vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222130]  5.00 
Sabine Bölte  Reykur vom Schnorrenberg [DE2002143944]  4.90 
Mona Leucker  Strákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]  4.83 
Johannes Krekeler  Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200132]  4.83 
Joachim Nelles  Sædís frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2004281377]  4.80 
Jara De Boer  Næla frá Skíðbakka III [IS2004284504]  4.60 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.57 



T4 - Tölt    



Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.90 
Ralf Wohllaib  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.87 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.23 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.23 
Leonie Wolff  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.20 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  6.20 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  6.13 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  6.10 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  6.10 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  6.07 
Árni Árnason  Gáski von Aegidienberg [DE2007143376]  6.03 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  5.93 
Marion Schorn  Freri frá Kópavogi [IS1996125301]  5.93 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.93 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.93 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  5.87 
Johanna Wahl  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  5.80 
Haukur Tryggvason  Rökkvi von Töltmyllan [DE2007143251]  5.77 
Carolin Gontermann  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  5.77 
Rebecca Heinrich  Skapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]  5.73 
Julia Von Griesheim  Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]  5.67 
Luisa Auth  Einar / San Fermo [IT2002100377]  5.60 
Linda Beck  Húni frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157007]  5.50 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.50 
Carolin Gontermann  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  5.47 
Nadja Waechter  Skloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]  5.47 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.47 
Carolin Bonk  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  5.47 
Seraina Stalder  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  5.43 
Katharina Rudolph  Gimsteinn frá Krá [NL2003100134]  5.33 
Danielle Leclerc  Blesi vom Eichengrund [DE2002163778]  5.23 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Vigga fra Katulabo [DK1996207875]  5.23 
Anna-Farina Joch  Glæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]  5.07 
Isabell Güthing  Hjalti in der Birk [DE2001143890]  5.03 
Laura Rückert  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.03 
Dagmar Roß  Hefa [DE2003243694]  5.00 
Gabriele Van Der Put  Fleygur vom Michelshof [DE2002163664]  4.77 
Michelle Aghegyi  Örn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]  4.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Atgeir von Marmagen [DE2006143242]  4.43 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.33 
Julia Glätzer  Jarl vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2006143152]  4.07 
Heike Belz  Tinna frá Akurgerði [IS2000287622]  4.00 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  3.93 
Eva Mayer  Kasper frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155414]  3.90 
Michelle Häger  Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård [DK1999202358]  3.67 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.27 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.20 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  6.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.73 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.47 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.40 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.37 
Styrmir Árnason  Sjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]  6.23 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.13 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.10 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  5.93 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  5.93 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.73 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  5.60 



V2 - Four Gait    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  6.67 
Gerd Flender  Flaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]  6.17 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  6.17 
Anna Hauschild  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  6.13 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.03 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.03 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  6.00 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.97 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  5.93 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  5.87 
Katja Kleer  Hamur vom Wiesenhof [DE2005110435]  5.83 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  5.73 
Maxi Wagner  Þyrill von Ellenbach [DE2001163742]  5.73 
Carolin Bonk  Biskup frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005184332]  5.67 
Ricarda Wurth  Fiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]  5.67 
Louisa Kirsch  Andvari vom Hochwaldhof [DE2001151120]  5.63 
Helena Wurm  Merlin von Berlar [DE2007141907]  5.60 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  5.60 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.60 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.53 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.50 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  5.50 
Marie Hollstein  Sokki von Rutenmühle [DE2006110298]  5.50 
Alena Maus  Penni von Marmagen [DE2005184407]  5.40 
Annette Durand  Ofsi vom Kronshof [DE1998104885]  5.37 
Marco Nickäs  Ísafold frá Bjargshóli [IS2006255619]  5.30 
Denis Weyres  Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2005186831]  5.30 
Linda Beck  Húni frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157007]  5.27 
Niklas Stüßer  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  5.23 
Michelle Aghegyi  Örn vom Zauberwald [DE2005163130]  5.23 
Seraina Stalder  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  5.20 
Carolin Gontermann  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  5.20 
Gústi Jónsson  Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt [NL2005100018]  4.97 
Johannes Krekeler  Dagsbrún frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200132]  4.90 
Julia Zalfen  Hrönn [DE2007243825]  4.90 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  4.70 
Cyrille Cappai  Eldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]  4.50 
Carolin Schmidt  Klakkur vom Mönchhof [DE2004173731]  4.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.73 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.73 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.23 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.03 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.00 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  5.73 



F2 - Five Gait    



Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.17 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.13 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.07 
Walter Feldmann  Indriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]  6.03 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.90 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.90 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.87 
Sandra Lülf  Singha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]  5.87 
Werner Reif  Gígur frá Brautarholti [IS2007137638]  5.73 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Drift frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276177]  5.73 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.60 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  5.57 
Gabriele Van Der Put  Fleygur vom Michelshof [DE2002163664]  5.57 
Dieter Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.53 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  5.43 
Gabriele Van Der Put  Jarl fra Katulabo [DK2005106115]  5.33 
Anna Hesselmann  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  5.33 
Theresa Kleer  Sól von Faxaból [DE2002234992]  5.30 
Alice Schoenewald  Sædís vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234534]  5.17 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  5.13 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.10 
Susanne Burghardt  Kolskeggur fra Legind [DK2000104738]  5.03 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Vigga fra Katulabo [DK1996207875]  5.03 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  4.97 
Johanna Wahl  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  4.93 
Heike Brüggemann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  4.93 
Sabine Bölte  Reykur vom Schnorrenberg [DE2002143944]  4.93 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  4.90 
Anna-Farina Joch  Mandla von Ellenbach [DE2002263338]  4.87 
Louisa Kirsch  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  4.87 
Alice Oberle  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  4.87 
Nadja Wohllaib  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  4.80 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  4.73 
Nadja Waechter  Skloti vom Stetzerhof [DE2001163824]  4.57 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  4.53 
Lukas Hiesinger  Hringja von Ellenbach [DE2002263348]  4.47 
Haukur Tryggvason  Mergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]  4.47 
Willi Becker  Narfi vom Panoramahof [AT2007120781]  4.33 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.33 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  4.30 
Doris Braun  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  4.30 
Julia Solbach  Demantur von Roetgen [DE2001143835]  4.27 
Christopher Weiss  Gordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]  4.27 
Nadine Korek  Dagur vom Sonnenhof [DE2005135434]  4.17 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.13 
Michael Weyandt  Ferill von der Elschenau [DE2005163667]  4.10 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  4.07 
Rebecca Heinrich  Skapti vom Forstwald [DE2006143870]  4.03 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  3.83 
Michael Weyandt  Frá frá Fögrubrekku [IS1998249808]  3.70 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Kristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]  3.43 
Miriam Drescher  Hattur frá Grímstungu [IS2003156187]  3.37 
Eva Mayer  Kasper frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155414]  3.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.17 
Walter Feldmann  Indriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]  6.96 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.88 
Simon Feldmann  Snjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]  6.58 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.13 
Werner Reif  Gígur frá Brautarholti [IS2007137638]  5.75 
Heike Brüggemann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.00 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  4.75 
Theresa Kleer  Sól von Faxaból [DE2002234992]  4.59 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  4.50 
Julia Benninghoven  Týra [DE1993242193]  3.96 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  3.84 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  3.63 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  3.46 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  3.38 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  3.17 
Louisa Kirsch  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  2.96 
Anna Hesselmann  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  2.71 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  2.17 
Alice Oberle  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  1.67 
Andreas Martin  Krummi vom Habichthorst [DE2002163287]  1.42 
Anja Widdau  Kvik frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004287982]  1.29 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.71" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.01" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.25" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  8.79" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  9.03" 
Marie Hollstein  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  9.22" 
Andreas Martin  Krummi vom Habichthorst [DE2002163287]  9.25" 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  9.71" 
Heike Brüggemann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  9.76" 
Andreas Rudolph  Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum [IS2001158670]  9.80" 
Anja Widdau  Kvik frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004287982]  9.94" 
Johanna Chilla  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  10.19" 
Stefanie Mück-Bahr  Snotri [DE2004163169]  10.56" 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  10.62" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  10.85" 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  11.00" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  11.81" 
Nadine Korek  Dagur vom Sonnenhof [DE2005135434]  12.89" 
Eva Mayer  Kasper frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155414]  13.63" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  14.59" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  15.20" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  15.98" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  16.19" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  17.58" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Marion Heib, Mark Tillmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:04 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse