FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DJIM 2013 - Ellenbach (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 24-Jul - 28-Jul-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  7.07 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.93 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.83 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.80 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.77 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.70 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  6.57 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.27 
Cindy Schneider  Gísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]  6.27 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  6.23 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.23 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.23 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.20 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.17 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  6.17 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  6.07 
Marvin Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.07 
Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.07 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.00 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.00 
Christoph Neuhaus  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  5.93 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  5.80 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.77 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.73 
Anne Van Dorp  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  5.70 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.67 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.67 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  5.57 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.37 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  5.23 
Sophie Veltmann  Alur frá Brautarholti [IS2004137637]  4.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Hanne Böckmann  Hraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]  7.50 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  7.30 
Lena Maxheimer  Frábær frá Fjós Héri [NL2003100164]  7.10 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  7.07 
Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  7.00 
Malin Pries  Skörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]  6.93 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.83 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.67 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.63 
Kim Dalfuß  Smári vom Eichengrund [DE1999163855]  6.50 
Johanna Leiß  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.43 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  6.43 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.43 
Dora-Marie König  Aradís vom Nußheckerhof [DE2000243508]  6.40 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  6.33 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  6.33 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.30 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.10 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  6.07 
Carolin Bonk  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.07 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  6.03 
Runa Reuter  Sörli vom Wotanshof [DE2003134559]  6.03 
Michelle Wessel  Kjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]  6.00 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.97 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.87 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.87 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.83 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.67 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.57 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.50 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.47 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  5.47 
Lilja Thordarson  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  5.40 
Miriam Wilmsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  5.33 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.30 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  4.67 
Leonie Kunert  Máni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]  4.27 
Davina Hoffmann  Sómi vom Roßtal [DE2001134715]  3.77 



T3 - Tölt    



Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  6.17 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  5.93 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  5.93 
Julian Veith  Grámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]  5.80 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.77 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  5.73 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  5.73 
Anna-Maria Furth  Nasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]  5.70 
Florie Marie Martin  Lækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]  5.70 
Selina Bauer  Örn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]  5.60 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.57 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.50 
Julia Schrewe  Tildra von Wesel [DE1995235166]  5.37 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]  5.33 
Valentina Haitz  Abba vom Mönchhof [DE2006273656]  5.30 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Nasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]  5.27 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.17 
Franziska Rädiger  Fröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]  5.13 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Loftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]  5.13 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.10 
Michaela Grosser  Hvítarós [DE2001234572]  5.00 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  4.73 
Andrea Knott  Vafi frá Árbæ [IS2000186936]  4.40 



T4 - Tölt    



Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  6.43 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  6.27 
Tanja Poensgen  Dís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]  6.23 
Laura Dugnus  Von vom Eichengrund [DE2000263674]  6.17 
Sophia Lindner  Perta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]  6.13 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  6.07 
Alexandra Panther  Keilir vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2001143352]  6.03 
Johanna Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  5.90 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.90 
Polina Kraetsch  Kanslari frá Grafarkoti [IS1995155416]  5.90 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.87 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  5.80 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.77 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  5.77 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.73 
Anna-Farina Joch  Glæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]  5.70 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.67 
Anika Krammel  Leibnir vom Sommerberg [DE2001151320]  5.67 
Leonie Kraetsch  Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184162]  5.67 
Sina Neumann  Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow [DE2005163225]  5.67 
Denis Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.63 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Assi vom Güntershof [DE2006163923]  5.60 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  5.60 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.57 
Giulia Weeber  Júpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]  5.53 
Saskia Göhrig  Penni frá Vorsabæ II [IS2001187982]  5.53 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.50 
Daniel Schofield  Glæra vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210023]  5.50 
Lea Schneider  Fjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]  5.47 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  5.47 
Natascha Josephinè Brücher  Fluga von der Neitzerheide [DE2003263783]  5.43 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.43 
Marc Linder  Kolbrún fra Skarholt [DK2004201100]  5.43 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.40 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  5.37 
Clara Huyghe  Spói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]  5.37 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.27 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.27 
Hannah Giese  Mattes vom Erichshof [DE1996134596]  5.20 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  5.07 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.07 
Jula Mann  Nótt vom Rappenhof [DE2002263681]  4.90 
Sara-Lisa Geid  Draumur vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002163560]  4.90 
Anna-Lena Heinze  Legolas vom Neuenfelde [DE2002134771]  4.83 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  4.77 
Bjarni Schiff  Elja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]  4.73 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  4.63 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.97 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.93 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.87 
Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.80 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.63 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.53 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.50 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.50 
Michelle Beer  Hjalti vom Blitzberg [DE1994106855]  6.47 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.43 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.43 
Anne Van Dorp  Austri von Birrekoven [DE1998143333]  6.40 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.40 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.40 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  6.33 
Sina Lacour  Snugg von Mettersbruch [DE2006263363]  6.30 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  6.27 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.27 
Joshua Andri Hütter  Fönix frá Hemlu I [IS2006180502]  6.17 
Marvin Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.17 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  6.17 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  6.13 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  6.10 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  6.07 
Michelle Borgwardt  Taktur frá Syðsta-Ósi [IS1996155506]  6.03 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  6.03 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.00 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.00 
Ivonne Mangels  Benny vom Altenbruch [DE2002110056]  5.97 
Johanna Flecke  Laxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]  5.93 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.93 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.93 
Beeke Köpke  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.93 
Sophie Veltmann  Alur frá Brautarholti [IS2004137637]  5.93 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Loftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]  5.90 
Malin Pries  Skörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]  5.90 
Leonie Kraetsch  Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184162]  5.87 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.87 
Franziska Fischer  Valíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]  5.83 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.83 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.83 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.80 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  5.73 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.63 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Huginn von Sörlaskjól [DE2001134319]  5.63 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Imaldur von der Elschenau [DE2005263659]  5.60 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  5.43 



V2 - Four Gait    



Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  6.30 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.07 
Lea Schneider  Fjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]  5.93 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  5.83 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.73 
Anika Krammel  Leibnir vom Sommerberg [DE2001151320]  5.73 
Julian Veith  Grámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]  5.70 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.67 
Alexandra Panther  Keilir vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2001143352]  5.67 
Anne Van Dorp  Kambur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135832]  5.67 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  5.67 
Florie Marie Martin  Lækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]  5.67 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.63 
Carolin Bonk  Blíðfari [DE2006143421]  5.63 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.63 
Lisanne Del Rio  Sinir von Ellenbach [DE1998163871]  5.63 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.63 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.60 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.57 
Franziska Isken  Gandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]  5.57 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]  5.50 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.50 
Johannes Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  5.50 
Tanja Poensgen  Dís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]  5.50 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  5.50 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.47 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.47 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.47 
Carolina Kissel  Nói vom Kreiswald [DE1998163808]  5.47 
Cindy Schneider  Gísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]  5.43 
Anna-Maria Furth  Nasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]  5.40 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  5.40 
Franziska Rädiger  Fröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]  5.37 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.27 
Ariane Fiedler  Hákon vom Innerstetal [DE2002134249]  5.23 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.20 
Lilith Löhrer  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  5.20 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Nasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]  5.17 
Carolin Bonk  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  5.13 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  5.03 
Freya Füss  Penni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]  4.97 
Tiffany Arndt  Bjartur frá Naustum III [IS2004165485]  4.83 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  4.33 
Alina Gunold  Kjarni [DE1998134717]  3.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  6.40 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  6.20 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.20 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.13 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  6.13 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  6.03 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  6.03 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.90 
Jennifer Ebert  Kjarkur vom Rosenberg [DE2001164366]  5.87 
Johanna Tesch  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  5.57 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  5.37 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.20 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.20 
Andrea Knott  Prins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]  5.13 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.10 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  4.63 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  4.17 
Franziska Rubin  Ýlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]  3.87 



F2 - Five Gait    



Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.40 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  6.17 
Kim Dalfuß  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  6.03 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  5.70 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.67 
Johanna Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  5.67 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.63 
Willi Becker  Svipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]  5.60 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  5.60 
Nele Wagenitz  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.57 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.57 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  5.57 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.50 
Lea Busch  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  5.47 
Sharon Gimmler  Spotti von Chemnitz [DE2001187330]  5.47 
Jennifer Carolin Wiskow  Trygg von Berlar [DE1997241319]  5.43 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Assi vom Güntershof [DE2006163923]  5.40 
Sophia Lindner  Hel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]  5.37 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.33 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.30 
Olivia Ritschel  Glittnir vom Neddernhof [DE1999108650]  5.30 
Sophie Veltmann  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  5.27 
Robert Lukas  Eldvör vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002284097]  5.20 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  5.20 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  5.20 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.13 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.13 
Charlotte Jordan  Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156076]  5.03 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.03 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.00 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  4.97 
Nina Schröder  Blomur von Ellenbach [DE2005163159]  4.97 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  4.97 
Michelle Beer  Slettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]  4.93 
Anna Lena Venthien  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  4.93 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  4.90 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.90 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  4.83 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Iða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2002256070]  4.83 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  4.80 
Theresa Abel  Mána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]  4.63 
Daniel Schofield  Glæra vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210023]  4.60 
Valentina Haitz  Abba vom Mönchhof [DE2006273656]  4.57 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Kristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]  4.43 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  4.37 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  4.30 
Marie-Josefine Neumann  Tvistur frá Steinkoti [IS2003165133]  4.10 
Luna Luise Kiefer  Röskur von Landefeld [DE2005163157]  3.93 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  3.83 
Lara Isabel Emmer-Krumm  Lipurtá von Ellenbach [DE2000263825]  3.80 
Sara Keßler  Rauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]  3.40 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  3.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  6.50 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  6.42 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  6.34 
Ronja Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  6.30 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  6.17 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.00 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.88 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  5.75 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  5.71 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.38 
Kim Dalfuß  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  5.34 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.13 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  5.09 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.00 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  4.96 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  4.96 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  4.92 
Theresa Abel  Mána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]  4.88 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  4.75 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.46 
Nicolas Fedorov  Lukkuláki frá Læk [IS2002137828]  4.42 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  4.42 
Sophie Veltmann  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  4.34 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  4.17 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  3.96 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Iða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2002256070]  3.46 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  3.29 
Sharon Gimmler  Spotti von Chemnitz [DE2001187330]  3.17 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  2.71 
Britta Susan Hauck  Ljósbrá von Faxaból [DE2000234554]  2.63 
Robert Lukas  Eldvör vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002284097]  2.59 
Lena Dörrer  Villingur vom Lixhof [DE1994173775]  2.50 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  2.08 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  1.88 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  1.84 
Clara Huyghe  Spói vom Rosenhof [DE1998106934]  1.71 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  1.38 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  22.55" 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  23.94" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  24.13" 
Britta Susan Hauck  Ljósbrá von Faxaból [DE2000234554]  24.28" 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  24.46" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  24.96" 
Ronja Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  25.23" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  25.74" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.61" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  7.84" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  8.01" 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  8.10" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  8.30" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.32" 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  8.37" 
Britta Susan Hauck  Ljósbrá von Faxaból [DE2000234554]  8.44" 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  8.47" 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  8.52" 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  8.70" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.77" 
Dennis Sedda  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  8.78" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  8.84" 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  8.97" 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  9.28" 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  9.28" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.37" 
Olivia Ritschel  Glittnir vom Neddernhof [DE1999108650]  9.51" 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  9.55" 
Nele Wagenitz  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  9.60" 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  9.64" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  9.69" 
Nicolas Fedorov  Lukkuláki frá Læk [IS2002137828]  9.74" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  9.75" 
Sophie Veltmann  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  9.75" 
Ronja Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  9.75" 
Charlotte Seraina Hütter  Fákur frá Brjánslæk 1 [IS1993145103]  9.79" 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  9.80" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  9.82" 
Sharon Gimmler  Spotti von Chemnitz [DE2001187330]  9.85" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  9.90" 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  10.67" 
Lena Dörrer  Villingur vom Lixhof [DE1994173775]  10.95" 
Samanta Koenigsamen  Píla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251295]  11.37" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  12.05" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  14.68" 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  15.37" 
Sophie Veltmann  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  15.84" 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  16.06" 
Theresa Abel  Mána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]  16.22" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  16.28" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  16.61" 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  17.04" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  17.66" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  18.01" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  19.80" 
Lena Dörrer  Villingur vom Lixhof [DE1994173775]  19.85" 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  20.62" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Birgit Quasnitschka, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Josef Auer, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Marlise Grimm, Nicolai Thye, Silke Feuchthofen, Uli Reber, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:31 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse