FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DIM 2013 - Lindlar (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Jul - 14-Jul-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  8.60 
Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  8.27 
Steffi Svendsen  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.67 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.63 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.57 
Frauke Schenzel  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.47 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  7.37 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.33 
Jolly Schrenk  Kiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]  7.27 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  7.27 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187804]  7.13 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.10 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.07 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  7.00 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  7.00 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.93 
Laura Grimm  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.87 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.80 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.77 
Johanna Tryggvason  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.63 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.50 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.50 
Kaspar Holweger  Loftur från Knutshyttan [SE2002101878]  6.30 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  6.27 
Carola Nick  Telse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]  6.27 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.23 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  6.17 
Marleen Stühler  Rannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]  6.07 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.00 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.00 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  5.90 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  5.83 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  5.77 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.73 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.73 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  5.70 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  5.63 
Ewelina Davidsson  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.50 
Horst Klinghart  Tjörvi vom Brandenbüsch [DE2007143060]  5.50 
Maike Linnenbaum  Ljómi vom Schumann-Hof [DE1997103746]  5.43 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.37 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  5.33 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  5.23 
Katharina Mausolf  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  4.97 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  4.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.37 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.77 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  7.73 
Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  7.53 
Andrea Kunert  Háfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]  7.53 
Thorsten Reisinger  Syrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]  7.40 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  7.37 
Inga Trottenberg  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  7.37 
Hanne Böckmann  Hraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]  7.33 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.30 
Oliver Müller Von Blumencron  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  7.27 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  7.27 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.23 
Maike Topphoff  Höfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]  7.13 
Caroline Fuchs  Hjördís vom Kreiswald [DE1999263364]  7.13 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  7.10 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  7.10 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  7.07 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.03 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  7.00 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.93 
Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.87 
Styrmir Árnason  Amelía frá Króki [IS2001286637]  6.87 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.87 
Gerd Flender  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.87 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  6.83 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.83 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.70 
Ronja Kunert  Spói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]  6.67 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.60 
Gerd Flender  Flaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]  6.53 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.50 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  6.47 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  6.43 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  6.37 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Orri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]  6.37 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.33 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.33 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.30 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.30 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.23 
Heike Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  6.17 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.17 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.03 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.00 
Bettina Seeger  Fengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]  5.07 



V1 - Four Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  8.47 
Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.70 
Steffi Svendsen  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.67 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.67 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.50 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.33 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.13 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  7.03 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  7.00 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.93 
Laura Grimm  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.90 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.83 
Johanna Tryggvason  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  6.83 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.83 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.73 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.70 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.67 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.63 
Carola Nick  Telse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]  6.63 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.63 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.60 
Rebecca Heinrich  Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla [IS2003137640]  6.57 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.53 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.53 
Jolly Schrenk  Kiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]  6.53 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.53 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.47 
Johanna Tryggvason  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.47 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  6.43 
Gerd Flender  Léttir vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143017]  6.40 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.37 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.37 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.33 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.33 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.30 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.30 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.30 
Carolin Winter  Mergur vom Wental [DE1997173210]  6.30 
Gerd Flender  Flaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]  6.27 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Kastró frá Efra-Seli [IS2005187232]  6.27 
Högni Fróðason  Tristan frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187593]  6.13 
Maike Topphoff  Höfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]  6.00 
Jennifer Melville  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.97 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  5.93 
Ewelina Davidsson  Svadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]  5.90 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.83 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Baldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]  5.83 
Tobias Müller  Kiljan frá Hvammi 2 [IS2006156072]  5.73 
Tessa Bernard  Daghermur von Roetgen [DE1999106066]  5.70 
Bettina Seeger  Fengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]  5.60 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  5.60 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  5.57 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  4.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  7.73 
Frauke Schenzel  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  7.60 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  7.30 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187804]  7.27 
Vicky Eggertsson  Herbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]  7.27 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  7.03 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.97 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.93 
Frank Heim  Sæla frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005284508]  6.87 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  6.67 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.63 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.50 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  6.43 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  6.40 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.37 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.20 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  6.20 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.17 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.10 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.10 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  6.07 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  6.03 
Steffi Svendsen  Sonnetta frá Lynghaga [IS2000284974]  6.03 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  6.03 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.03 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.00 
Christopher Weiss  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  5.97 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.87 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.80 
Bernhard Podlech  Jalda vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210047]  5.80 
Nadja Wohllaib  Næla frá Skarði [IS1993286799]  5.70 
Ludger Hofmann  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  5.57 
Gabriele Van Der Put  Fleygur vom Michelshof [DE2002163664]  5.43 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.37 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  5.27 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  5.27 
Sabine Konrad  Dagur vom Klosterforst [DE1998134854]  5.13 
Elisa Hofmann  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  4.83 
Mario Pardeyke  Ennen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]  4.77 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  4.60 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  4.53 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  4.30 
Claudia Rinne  Bára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  8.63 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187804]  8.04 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.67 
Maren Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  7.63 
Kaspar Holweger  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  7.50 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  7.00 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.96 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  6.96 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  6.96 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.71 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  6.67 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  6.50 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  6.42 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  6.25 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  6.25 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.17 
Christopher Weiss  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  6.00 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  5.92 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.92 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.92 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.84 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  5.63 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  5.55 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  4.71 
Bernhard Podlech  Jalda vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210047]  4.71 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  4.71 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  4.21 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  4.09 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  3.88 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  3.83 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  3.25 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  2.00 
Haukur Tryggvason  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  2.00 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  1.88 
Marion Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  1.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  22.62" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  22.94" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.00" 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  23.13" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  23.42" 
Maren Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  23.46" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  23.64" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  24.89" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  25.07" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  25.14" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  25.33" 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  25.35" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  25.48" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  26.55" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  26.56" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  26.90" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  27.20" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  27.69" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  27.97" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.42" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  7.61" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.62" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.76" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  7.76" 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.83" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  7.85" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  7.89" 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.93" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.03" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.15" 
Hans Baum  Andvari vom Weschnitztal [DE1995163115]  8.19" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  8.19" 
Maren Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  8.23" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  8.26" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  8.45" 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  8.49" 
Marion Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  8.52" 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  8.53" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  8.58" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  8.65" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  8.66" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  8.72" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  9.25" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  9.28" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  9.36" 
Berthold Schaaf  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  9.47" 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  9.68" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Kaspar Holweger  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  14.85" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  15.00" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  15.10" 
Susanne Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  15.70" 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  15.82" 
Marion Faul  Gjöf [DE1998263908]  15.85" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  16.05" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  16.06" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  16.08" 
Berthold Schaaf  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  16.15" 
Hans Baum  Andvari vom Weschnitztal [DE1995163115]  17.78" 
Susanne Burghardt  Kolskeggur fra Legind [DK2000104738]  18.70" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  19.17" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Frauke Walter, Marlise Grimm, Nicolai Thye, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:27 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse