FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mittsommernachtsturnier 2013 - Großhansdorf (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Jun - 23-Jun-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.80 
Daniel C. Schulz  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.43 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  7.17 
Oliver Müller Von Blumencron  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.93 
Hanna Damouche  Dekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]  6.93 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.87 
Nina Venebrügge  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  6.70 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.60 
Inga Trottenberg  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.60 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  6.53 
Nadine Kneisch  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  6.53 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  6.30 



T3 - Tölt    



Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  6.30 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  6.27 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  6.20 
Corinna Langer  Fjandi von Heidmoor [DE2006122894]  6.07 
Malte Köhn  Gáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]  5.93 
Katharina Mausolf  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  5.80 
Cora Katharina Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.73 
Victoria Stoncius  Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]  5.73 
Thomas Wendt  Lillan vom Höhnerbarg [DE2007222015]  5.73 
Christoph Neuhaus  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  5.70 
Maren Schliekermann  Ragnar von Klenkenborstel [DE2002135633]  5.53 
Götz George  Fló vom Lichtenberg [DE2007210926]  5.43 
Sabine Hoffmann  Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]  5.43 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.33 
Lea Pohlmann  Júpíter frá Múla 1 [IS1996166631]  5.23 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Reykur vom Ostetal [DE1996134659]  5.17 
Franziska Rädiger  Fröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]  5.13 
Jennifer Cohrs  Skorri [DE2003134914]  4.93 
Julia Courtney Peters  Njáll von Vierthohen [DE1996122669]  4.70 
Denise Binnoit  Lista Stakkato [DE1998227457]  4.33 
Caroline Huzel  Máni frá Álfhólum [IS2003184672]  4.20 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  4.17 



T4 - Tölt    



Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  6.37 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Fákur von Hesta-Kykki [DE1999135834]  6.33 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.20 
Josephine Von Der Waydbrink  Fleygur von der Waydbrink [DE1998127576]  6.07 
Jacques Pailloncy  Gordon von Mýrarbær [DE2004143744]  6.03 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  6.00 
Johanna Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  6.00 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.97 
Nicole Nellen  Vinur vom Kronshof [DE2003134834]  5.80 
Hanna Damouche  Drift von Osterbyholz [DE2005222522]  5.80 
Michelle Mehrmann  Elfur vom Heidehof [DE2006122008]  5.63 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.57 
Silvia Blisse  Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187810]  5.57 
Josephine Voss  Katla von Solarhus [DE2004210749]  5.57 
Anne Szulkiewicz  Áfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]  5.57 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.53 
Nele Myrau  Dagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]  5.53 
Ulrike Lohse  Kolgrímur vom Störtal [DE2004122935]  5.53 
Jennifer Cohrs  Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE2000141183]  5.43 
Lara Ostertag  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  5.43 
Lynn-Christin Ide  Randalín vom Hirschberg [DE2004222069]  5.30 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.27 
Jürgen Neuhaus  Freydís vom Kleckerwald [DE2001234874]  5.27 
Kathleen Skora  Fína von Heidmoor [DE1996222514]  5.13 
Nele Raßmann  Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]  4.67 
Til Reidenbach  Gjósta frá Múla 1 [IS1999266631]  4.67 
Julia Röper  Kolfari vom Störtal [DE1996122580]  4.60 
Michaela Mengeu  Dynntur frá Steðja [IS1990135821]  4.43 
Franziska Kraft  Tyra fra Købmandsgården [DK2004203201]  3.70 



V1 - Four Gait    



Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.60 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.47 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  5.97 
Inga Trottenberg  Ásdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]  5.97 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  5.93 



V2 - Four Gait    



Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  6.23 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  6.23 
Hanna Damouche  Nori vom Íshof [DE2005134006]  6.13 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  6.00 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  5.80 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.77 
Teresa Deicke  Hekla von Hochfeldhufe [DE2007222948]  5.77 
Julia Courtney Peters  Njáll von Vierthohen [DE1996122669]  5.77 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  5.67 
Corinna Langer  Fjandi von Heidmoor [DE2006122894]  5.63 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  5.60 
Franziska Rädiger  Fröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]  5.57 
Gesche Nohl  Stigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]  5.50 
Josephine Von Der Waydbrink  Fleygur von der Waydbrink [DE1998127576]  5.43 
Caroline Huzel  Máni frá Álfhólum [IS2003184672]  5.37 
Lynn-Christin Ide  Randalín vom Hirschberg [DE2004222069]  5.37 
Lea Pohlmann  Júpíter frá Múla 1 [IS1996166631]  5.33 
Silvia Blisse  Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187810]  5.23 
Pauline Schröder  Komma von Vindhólar [DE2002222114]  5.13 
Jennifer Cohrs  Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE2000141183]  5.10 
Birte Schultz  Nonni vom Lutterberg [DE2003122263]  4.93 
Johanna Stehle  Sigauni vom Distelhof [DE1993122184]  4.80 
Sabine Hoffmann  Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]  4.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  6.33 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.90 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jürgen Neuhaus  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  6.07 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  5.93 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  5.93 
Johanna Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  5.80 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.80 
Anna Lena Venthien  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  5.77 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  5.73 
Dennis Sedda  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  5.70 
Oliver Müller Von Blumencron  Emin von Osterbyholz [DE2003122418]  5.57 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  5.43 
Anna Wigger  Lilja von Vinkona [DE2008222363]  5.40 
Jürgen Neuhaus  Freydís vom Kleckerwald [DE2001234874]  5.33 
Lara Ostertag  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  5.33 
Nele Myrau  Dagur von Godemoor [DE1999122178]  5.23 
Fathi Lassoued  Komet vom Distelhof [DE2004122157]  5.20 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  5.17 
Gesche Nohl  Hvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]  5.13 
Beeke Köpke  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  5.13 
Viona Fabek  Blædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]  5.03 
Ulrike Lohse  Kolgrímur vom Störtal [DE2004122935]  4.90 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.90 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  4.87 
Malte Köhn  Jódís von Vinkona [DE2008222360]  4.87 
Kim-Marie Marzahl  Lóa von der Elschenau [DE2002263279]  4.87 
Britta Schreiber  Börkur frá Brimnesi [IS2005158409]  4.80 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  4.80 
Bjarni Schiff  Elja vom Stormurhof [DE1999234495]  4.77 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  4.70 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  4.60 
Jacques Pailloncy  Gordon von Mýrarbær [DE2004143744]  4.53 
Käthe Radan  Ganti von Vindhólar [DE2005122197]  4.37 
Götz George  Fló vom Lichtenberg [DE2007210926]  4.37 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  4.13 
Lea Clasen  Stakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]  4.10 
Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson  Vinningur frá Lækjamóti [IS2008155102]  4.10 
Wibke Happich  Næla von der Erlenwiese [DE2004263242]  4.10 
Uta Bortz  Hlökk [DE2005222191]  4.10 
Antonia Walle  Nökkvadís vom Bestetal [DE2007222020]  4.03 
Alicia Schäfer  Náttfari vom Schluensee [DE2000109414]  4.03 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  4.00 
Franziska Rädiger  Safír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]  3.97 
Alicia Schäfer  Erill vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157788]  3.90 
Victoria Przybyllok  Háfeti vom Heesberg [DE2007122047]  3.90 
Lara Ostertag  Kópur vom Heesberg [DE2006122970]  3.87 
Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson  Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]  3.73 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  3.57 
Lisa Amy Shortland  Eilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]  3.57 
Sandra Nadine Hofmann  Verðandi vom Tímaland [DE2001222077]  2.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Johanna Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  6.25 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  6.04 
Jacques Pailloncy  Galsi von Roetgen [DE1998100263]  4.29 
Britta Susan Hauck  Ljósbrá von Faxaból [DE2000234554]  4.05 
Sarah Stephen  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  4.00 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  3.75 
Gesche Nohl  Hvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]  3.71 
Britta Schreiber  Börkur frá Brimnesi [IS2005158409]  3.67 
Heike Mertens  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  3.46 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  2.63 
Dennis Sedda  Julia fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206863]  2.54 
Martina Backhaus  Nös-Bleikka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE1997209343]  2.54 
Sarah Wortmann  Saga von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004234742]  2.42 
Sandra Schwartz  Bjalla vom Neuenfelde [DE2003234026]  2.42 
Petra Mehrmann  Mánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]  2.34 
Lara Ostertag  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  2.34 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  2.25 
Lucienne Niederquell  Flagari von Ellenbach [DE2006163187]  1.96 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  1.75 
Manuela Trawka  Bjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]  1.67 
Wibke Happich  Næla von der Erlenwiese [DE2004263242]  1.67 
Christina Freytag  Fjöður vom Barghof [DE1999222142]  1.50 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  8.59" 
Sarah Stephen  Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2004122174]  9.23" 
Anina Winkes  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  9.25" 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  9.29" 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  9.38" 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  10.00" 
Lara Ostertag  Tenór von Godafoss [DE2006122960]  10.08" 
Martina Backhaus  Nös-Bleikka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE1997209343]  10.44" 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  11.00" 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  11.25" 
Heike Mertens  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  11.25" 
Sarah Wortmann  Saga von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004234742]  12.00" 
Hanna Damouche  Drift von Osterbyholz [DE2005222522]  12.23" 
Franziska Strunk  Vina vom Schluensee [DE2001222986]  12.34" 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  12.53" 
Sandra Nadine Hofmann  Verðandi vom Tímaland [DE2001222077]  15.52" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  15.87" 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  16.37" 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  17.32" 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  17.53" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Frauke Walter, Sandra Pohl, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:12:03 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse