FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WM Sichtungsturnier 2013 - Neuler (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 13-Jun - 16-Jun-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  8.80 
Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  7.93 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  7.57 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.53 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.43 
Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  7.43 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.33 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.33 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  7.27 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  7.10 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  7.07 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.97 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  6.93 
Johanna Tryggvason  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.90 
Johanna Tryggvason  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.90 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.90 
Uli Reber  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.87 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.73 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.73 
Claude Amport  Erró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]  6.70 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Viljar vom Blaudenberg [DE2001111375]  6.70 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.70 
Kaspar Holweger  Loftur från Knutshyttan [SE2002101878]  6.63 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.60 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.50 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.50 
Frank Heim  Riddari frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2005125421]  6.50 
Marvin Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.43 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.40 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.37 
Kira Güldner  Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]  6.30 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.30 
Marleen Stühler  Rannveig frá Staðartungu [IS2006265314]  6.27 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.27 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.27 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.27 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.23 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  6.10 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  5.90 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.87 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  5.63 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  5.53 
Amelie Sophie Martin  Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]  5.23 



T2 - Tölt    



Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.90 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.73 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  7.53 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  7.53 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.47 
Claude Amport  Fengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]  7.37 
Andrea Kunert  Háfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]  7.37 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  7.20 
Hanne Böckmann  Hraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]  7.13 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.03 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  7.00 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.93 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.90 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  6.90 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.87 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.83 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.73 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.73 
Martin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.73 
Eva Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  6.70 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.57 
Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.53 
Oliver Egli  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.50 
Ronja Kunert  Spói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]  6.30 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  6.23 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.23 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  5.73 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  5.40 
Isabella Langaard  Eivör frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287012]  5.37 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.20 
Julia Müller  Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2000273954]  4.63 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  2.03 



T3 - Tölt    



Haukur Tryggvason  Segull frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158629]  6.60 
Sina Lacour  Blá-Skjóni vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151104]  6.30 
Andrea Balz  Núpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]  6.27 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.27 
Lea Notter  Segull frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2000187055]  6.23 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  6.20 
Benjamin Niederkofler  Vafi [DE2001141288]  6.13 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  6.10 
Jenny Mettler  Saumur frá Lækjamóti [IS2003155109]  6.07 
Andrea Christl  Númi von der Krähenweide [AT2001140734]  6.00 
Marta Patschova  Haraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]  6.00 
Hannah Charge  Vordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]  6.00 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  5.97 
Tina Plattner  Gjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]  5.93 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  5.87 
Florie Marie Martin  Lækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]  5.87 
Ines Puttkammer  Lilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]  5.80 
Sina Kohl  Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143489]  5.70 
Dana Hernando  Tývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]  5.70 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  5.70 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Moldríkur frá Halakoti [IS2001182460]  5.63 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  5.63 
Xavière Gabrion  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  5.63 
Fabienne Greber  Líbrant frá Baldurshaga [IS2000180515]  5.57 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  5.57 
Svenja Kohl  Orka du Lys [FR2002237005]  5.53 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]  5.43 
Julian Veith  Grámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]  5.43 
Juliane Schmid  Tindra vom Lichtenberg [DE2006210395]  5.37 
Anja Lipp  Freyfaxa vom Brandenbüsch [DE2003243236]  5.30 
Pascale Kugler  Bjarmi frá Lundum II [IS2001136413]  5.27 
Janina Marlen Januszewski  Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2003222022]  5.27 
Jacqueline Sekinger  Kjarkur vom Wiesenhof [DE1996103235]  5.23 
Jan Slavetinsky  Nysa vom Rebberg [DE2001210160]  5.23 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.23 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  5.17 
Maria Menzinger  Tandri vom Seebühl [DE2002184008]  4.97 
Maike Lang  Lukkas vom Lichtenberg [DE1999110233]  4.80 
Christina Winter  Baldur von Godemoor [DE1999106805]  4.80 
Sarah Clavadetscher  Snæfaxi vom Panoramablick [DE2001111001]  4.67 
Torben Hensel  Þyrill (Pyrill) du Langeren [FR2003168111]  4.50 
Sarah Clavadetscher  Óríon vom Basselthof [DE1998134173]  4.27 
Yasmin Rieser  Næla von Brickelnfeld [DE2007222177]  4.17 
Seline Rasmussen  Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]  4.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.57 
Vanessa Humpert  Syrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]  6.50 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Prins vom Haselbach [DE2005184764]  6.47 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.40 
Haukur Tryggvason  Óþelló frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2007166912]  6.23 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.17 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  6.13 
Mathias Meier  Húni frá Bergi [IS2005137337]  6.10 
Marco Rieck  Svartur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2002143622]  6.07 
Nina Köberer  Fjölvar vom Mönchhof [DE1998173263]  6.03 
Jana Füss  Erró frá Árbæjarhelli [IS1999186999]  6.03 
Jana Jörger  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.93 
Sophia Lindner  Perta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]  5.90 
Janine Köhler  Þrá von Kroegen [DE2007234609]  5.90 
Dominique Zimmermann  Fögnuður frá Vatnsenda [IS2003125303]  5.87 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  5.83 
Cornelia Richter  Trausti frá Litla-Hvammi I [IS1995166012]  5.73 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Assi vom Güntershof [DE2006163923]  5.70 
Juliane Schmid  Gandi vom Lichtenberg [DE1999110220]  5.67 
Anne Werner  Ottó frá Höfða [IS1999187642]  5.57 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  5.53 
Polina Kraetsch  Kanslari frá Grafarkoti [IS1995155416]  5.53 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  5.37 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  5.33 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  5.27 
Leonie Kraetsch  Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184162]  5.23 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.23 
Julia Riedel  Bjarni vom Jägersgrund [DE1999163450]  5.20 
Katharina Mangels  Dreyri frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2003158642]  5.13 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  4.93 
Helen Zbinden  Óðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]  4.87 
Géraldine Greber  Fenrir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187052]  4.77 
Jolande Henrich  Ásta vom Lindenweberhof [DE2005263694]  4.67 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  4.63 
Miriam Wilmsen  Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2003273168]  4.47 
Christof Plümacher  Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1999187341]  4.13 
Jessica Ziegler  Baldur frá Árbakka [IS2004186705]  3.80 



V1 - Four Gait    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.73 
Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  7.47 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.47 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.43 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.27 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  6.97 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  6.87 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.80 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.80 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.73 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.70 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.70 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.70 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.70 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.67 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.67 
Kira Güldner  Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002176181]  6.67 
Uli Reber  Jódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]  6.63 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.63 
Johanna Tryggvason  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.63 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.63 
Rebecca Joos  Högnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]  6.60 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.60 
Chrissy Seipolt  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  6.53 
Andrea Balz  Núpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]  6.50 
Frank Heim  Oddur frá Hvolsvelli [IS1997184957]  6.50 
Johanna Tryggvason  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.50 
Ines Puttkammer  Lilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]  6.47 
Marvin Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.43 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.40 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.33 
Johanna Tryggvason  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  6.33 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.30 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.27 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.23 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  6.23 
Eve Barmettler  Hljómur frá Höfðabakka [IS2002155351]  6.23 
Carolin Winter  Mergur vom Wental [DE1997173210]  6.10 
Julia Hess  Hóladís frá Hólum [IS2006287260]  6.10 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.10 
Claude Amport  Erró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]  6.07 
Gudrun Völkl  Skór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]  6.00 
Sina Kohl  Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143489]  5.93 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  5.93 
Meike Lang  Skáti vom Kreiswald [DE2005163383]  5.70 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  5.50 



V2 - Four Gait    



Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  6.87 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  6.63 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.47 
Britta Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  6.43 
Styrmir Árnason  Akkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186133]  6.40 
Steffi Plattner  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.33 
Haukur Tryggvason  Segull frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158629]  6.30 
Tina Plattner  Gjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]  6.23 
Lea Marie Heidinger  Jarpur vom Bienwald [DE2005110850]  6.20 
Ivonne Mangels  Benny vom Altenbruch [DE2002110056]  6.17 
Marco Rieck  Svartur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2002143622]  6.17 
Hannah Charge  Vordís frá Hofi [IS2003256116]  6.13 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.13 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  6.13 
Mathias Meier  Húni frá Bergi [IS2005137337]  6.10 
Maria Menzinger  Tandri vom Seebühl [DE2002184008]  6.10 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  6.07 
Lea Notter  Segull frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2000187055]  6.03 
Seline Rasmussen  Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]  6.03 
Tina Plattner  Stormur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2004163360]  5.97 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Moldríkur frá Halakoti [IS2001182460]  5.97 
Styrmir Árnason  Vala frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004258518]  5.93 
Cornelia Richter  Freyr fra Haga [NO1988115009]  5.93 
Marta Patschova  Haraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]  5.93 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  5.93 
Dana Hernando  Tývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]  5.90 
Florie Marie Martin  Lækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]  5.90 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  5.90 
Gianluca Ditolve  Goggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]  5.87 
Amelie Sophie Martin  Million-Blesi vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2003173161]  5.83 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  5.80 
Dominique Zimmermann  Fögnuður frá Vatnsenda [IS2003125303]  5.80 
Christine Knoll  Vega fra Skarholt [NO2002215439]  5.77 
Andrea Christl  Pia von der Krähenweide [AT2006240993]  5.77 
Juliane Schmid  Gandi vom Lichtenberg [DE1999110220]  5.77 
Sabine Samplawsky  Prins [DE2001140802]  5.77 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  5.77 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  5.73 
Christina Dittrich  Iða frá Lyngholti [IS2005281398]  5.73 
Maike Lang  Lukkas vom Lichtenberg [DE1999110233]  5.70 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Móna-Lísa frá Skarði [IS2003238873]  5.70 
Belinda Dettinger  Rúbín vom Hamersbruch [DE2004134415]  5.67 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  5.67 
Laura Riemer  Hagalín frá Flögu [IS1997256163]  5.63 
Jenny Mettler  Saumur frá Lækjamóti [IS2003155109]  5.63 
Karin Heller  Eldjárn fra Søtofte [DK2004105603]  5.63 
Claudia König  Fannar frá Fróni [IS2002101022]  5.60 
Janina Marlen Januszewski  Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2003222022]  5.60 
Florie Marie Martin  Vinur fra Stenholt [DK2003101364]  5.60 
Freya Füss  Penni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]  5.60 
Julian Veith  Grámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]  5.60 
Annika König  Borgar frá Árbakka [IS2004186706]  5.57 
Julia Müller  Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2005273087]  5.57 
Fabienne Greber  Líbrant frá Baldurshaga [IS2000180515]  5.53 
Svenja Kohl  Orka du Lys [FR2002237005]  5.53 
Julia Riedel  Bjarni vom Jägersgrund [DE1999163450]  5.50 
Katharina Mangels  Dreyri frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2003158642]  5.50 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gandi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110163]  5.50 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]  5.47 
Sarah Clavadetscher  Snæfaxi vom Panoramablick [DE2001111001]  5.47 
Sally Vlek  Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof [AT1998161060]  5.47 
Vanessa Kohler  Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001265224]  5.47 
Juliane Schmid  Tindra vom Lichtenberg [DE2006210395]  5.43 
Anja Lipp  Freyfaxa vom Brandenbüsch [DE2003243236]  5.43 
Patricia Bauderer  Kjarval von der Teck [DE2006173225]  5.43 
Julia Riedel  Ísafold II vom Habichtswald [DE2005234999]  5.43 
Jana Jörger  Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri [NL2005200129]  5.43 
Andrea Knott  Vafi frá Árbæ [IS2000186936]  5.40 
Jan Slavetinsky  Nysa vom Rebberg [DE2001210160]  5.33 
Isabell Weik  Trú frá Holtsmúla [IS2004257464]  5.30 
Silke Veith  Yrsa frá Skíðbakka III [IS2007284500]  5.20 
Anna Zickgraf  Hersir vom Lipperthof [DE2004184017]  5.13 
Alisa Zielosko  Pjakkur von der Wirthsmühle [DE2007184113]  5.13 
Jana Füss  Erró frá Árbæjarhelli [IS1999186999]  5.10 
Jacqueline Sekinger  Kjarkur vom Wiesenhof [DE1996103235]  5.10 
Verena Haberkorn  Teigur von Gut Kempen [DE1999141406]  5.07 
Géraldine Greber  Fenrir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187052]  5.07 
Janina Kavermann  Blivar vom Lichtenberg [DE2004110298]  5.00 
Melina Feiger  Vífill frá Lambanesi [IS2005138738]  4.97 
Jonas Spahr  Andvari vom Schurrenhof [DE2006173604]  4.93 
Jasmine Stauffer  Elías vom Forstwald [DE2001143948]  4.80 
Sarah Clavadetscher  Óríon vom Basselthof [DE1998134173]  4.77 
Torben Hensel  Þyrill (Pyrill) du Langeren [FR2003168111]  4.77 
Loreen Lerner  Kátína vom Bautzenhof [DE2005284863]  4.77 
Cecilia Schleicher  Kjarni vom Fondsberg [DE2004184963]  4.63 
Bettina Ebert  Bleikstjarna [DE1997273367]  4.60 
Sonja Waggershauser  Snælda von Bachäcker [DE2000273305]  4.50 
Hannelore Heckmann  Hafdís vom Ziegelhof [DE2002284007]  4.50 



F1 - Five Gait    



Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  7.13 
Vicky Eggertsson  Herbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]  7.13 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  7.10 
Haukur Tryggvason  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  7.07 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.93 
Haukur Tryggvason  Baltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]  6.83 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.73 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  6.70 
Martin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.67 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.63 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  6.50 
Frank Heim  Sæla frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005284508]  6.47 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.47 
Uwe Brenner  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2002187561]  6.40 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.40 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS1997188861]  6.40 
Bernhard Podlech  Jalda vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210047]  6.33 
Tyri Þorðarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.33 
Annelie Glässing  Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234917]  6.30 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.27 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.23 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  6.17 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  6.13 
Jennifer Ebert  Kjarkur vom Rosenberg [DE2001164366]  6.13 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  6.10 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.10 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Prins vom Haselbach [DE2005184764]  6.10 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  6.07 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.07 
Christopher Weiss  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  6.00 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.97 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  5.93 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.90 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]  5.87 
Annelie Glässing  Smáralind frá Skagaströnd [IS2005256955]  5.87 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.83 
Frank Heim  Myrkvi frá Hvoli [IS2004182011]  5.80 
Eva Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  5.80 
Oliver Egli  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.77 
Styrmir Árnason  Huginn vom Schloßberg [DE2005163688]  5.70 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  5.53 
Isabella Langaard  Eivör frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287012]  5.27 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Abel vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143391]  5.23 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  4.93 
Lucie Leuze  Aris frá Akureyri [IS2000165607]  4.63 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  4.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Bernhard Podlech  Mjölnir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2005187836]  6.37 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  6.17 
Willi Becker  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  6.00 
Hannah Charge  Hreimur frá Fornusöndum [IS2000184175]  5.93 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  5.90 
Ann-Katrin Manherz  Fönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]  5.90 
Vanessa Kohler  Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen [DE2002143839]  5.87 
Helen Zbinden  Óðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]  5.83 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  5.80 
Petra Reinert  Nói vom Mönchhof [DE2006173027]  5.80 
Juliane Schmid  Rán von Ellenbach [DE2000263823]  5.77 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Gáski frá Mosfelli [IS2003156552]  5.70 
Nadja Wohllaib  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  5.70 
Nina Schröder  Blomur von Ellenbach [DE2005163159]  5.67 
Eve Barmettler  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  5.63 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  5.63 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  5.50 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  5.50 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  5.47 
Brigitte Lennartz  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  5.40 
Kira Güldner  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  5.40 
Silke Veith  Loftfari vom Eisbach [DE1998105378]  5.37 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  5.20 
Franka Struik  Þáttur von Borbeck [DE2004141999]  5.13 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.13 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  5.13 
Julia Müller  Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2000273954]  5.03 
Anna Sophia Prößl  Assi vom Güntershof [DE2006163923]  5.00 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  4.93 
Mina Schust  Villimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]  4.93 
Anne Werner  Ottó frá Höfða [IS1999187642]  4.90 
Sophia Lindner  Hel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]  4.80 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  4.80 
Michelle Beer  Slettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]  4.70 
Sarah Huttenloher  Rúbín vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110105]  4.67 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  4.67 
Ines Puttkammer  Svallari vom Hirschlag [DE2006184818]  4.67 
Franziska Tenger  Rós vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1999273007]  4.63 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hjörtur frá Feti [IS2004186924]  4.57 
Anne-Sophie Hufer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  4.50 
Jessica Ziegler  Baldur frá Árbakka [IS2004186705]  4.50 
Miriam Wilmsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  4.37 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  4.37 
Kristina Grunert  Kengála vom Lindichwald [DE2004284823]  4.30 
Anna Zickgraf  Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001184226]  4.27 
Kim Höfer  Vordís frá Laugavöllum [IS1997235832]  4.23 
Olivia Ritschel  Glittnir vom Neddernhof [DE1999108650]  4.07 
Petra Hiller  Dreki vom Tiefenbachtal [DE2004173696]  3.93 
Carolin Winter  Gordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]  3.93 
Carla Haas  Heiðar frá Austurkoti [IS2004182653]  3.73 
Madeline Schuhmacher  Skrúður vom Lipperthof [DE2006184989]  3.70 
Nadja Cherubin  Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2006273907]  3.67 
Dieter Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  3.60 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  3.57 
Nele Sarah Hoppe  Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof [DE2001111023]  3.50 
Hanna Peters  Calista von Vinkona [DE2007222161]  3.50 
Miriam Wilmsen  Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2003273168]  1.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  8.59 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.96 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.67 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  7.42 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  7.34 
Kaspar Holweger  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  7.17 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  7.17 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Baltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]  6.96 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.96 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  6.88 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  6.84 
Eva Rappl  Kafteinn vom Holler [DE2002111179]  6.67 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.54 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.50 
Martin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.42 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]  6.33 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  6.33 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  6.29 
Vera Weber  Björn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]  6.25 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  6.21 
Vilhjálmur Páll Einarsson  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  6.21 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  6.17 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.17 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  6.05 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  5.96 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  5.92 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  5.88 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  5.84 
Haukur Tryggvason  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  5.84 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  5.83 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  5.63 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  5.42 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  5.38 
Oliver Egli  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.29 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  5.21 
Bernhard Podlech  Jalda vom Wiesenhof [DE2001210047]  5.17 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.17 
Isabella Langaard  Blökk frá Kambi [IS2000287461]  4.92 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  4.88 
Mina Schust  Villimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]  4.75 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Reifur von Töltmyllan [DE2006143141]  4.67 
Eva Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  4.04 
Brigitte Lennartz  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  4.00 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  3.92 
Miriam Wilmsen  Mósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]  3.67 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  3.46 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  3.38 
Carolin Schmidt  Ofelia vom Schlössl [IT1997200146]  3.29 
Eve Barmettler  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  3.17 
Jessica Ziegler  Baldur frá Árbakka [IS2004186705]  2.42 
Kim Höfer  Vordís frá Laugavöllum [IS1997235832]  1.83 
Juliane Schmid  Rán von Ellenbach [DE2000263823]  1.63 
Franziska Tenger  Rós vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1999273007]  1.38 
Anna Zickgraf  Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001184226]  1.38 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  21.68" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  21.95" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  22.43" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  22.50" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  22.93" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.15" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  23.16" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  23.61" 
Anne-Sophie Hufer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  23.71" 
Eva Rappl  Kafteinn vom Holler [DE2002111179]  24.14" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  24.29" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  24.32" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  26.05" 
Mina Schust  Villimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]  28.10" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.50" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.50" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.61" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.74" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  7.76" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.86" 
Eva Rappl  Kafteinn vom Holler [DE2002111179]  7.93" 
Ida-Lena Zoglmann  Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum [IS1996265681]  8.00" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  8.02" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  8.08" 
Sophia Lindner  Snilld vom Wiedenhof [IT2003200283]  8.10" 
Isabella Langaard  Blökk frá Kambi [IS2000287461]  8.19" 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  8.39" 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  8.42" 
Silke Veith  Loftfari vom Eisbach [DE1998105378]  8.44" 
Kaspar Holweger  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.52" 
Anne-Sophie Hufer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  8.58" 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Blökk frá Kílhrauni [IS2001287923]  8.68" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  8.70" 
Berthold Schaaf  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  8.75" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  8.95" 
Christopher Weiss  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  9.00" 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  9.04" 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  9.12" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  9.15" 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  9.20" 
Michael Köberer  Þýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]  9.39" 
Juliane Schmid  Rán von Ellenbach [DE2000263823]  9.70" 
Johanna Flecke  Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2004284119]  9.81" 
Mina Schust  Villimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]  9.86" 
Miriam Wilmsen  Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2003273168]  10.62" 
Hanna Peters  Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS1991257557]  10.64" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  10.86" 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Rimmugýgur frá Halakoti [IS2001182457]  11.84" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Vinur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1996157008]  14.61" 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Blökk frá Kílhrauni [IS2001287923]  15.16" 
Berthold Schaaf  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  15.30" 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  15.87" 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  15.88" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Hrund frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2002288800]  15.91" 
Kaspar Holweger  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  16.21" 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  16.80" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  17.00" 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  17.16" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  17.22" 
Michael Köberer  Þýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]  17.28" 
Nela Köberer  Spói von Tröllastaðir [DE2005173139]  17.61" 
Dominique Zimmermann  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  18.52" 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Rimmugýgur frá Halakoti [IS2001182457]  18.66" 
Lena Dörrer  Villingur vom Lixhof [DE1994173775]  19.15" 
Hanna Peters  Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS1991257557]  19.36" 
Carolin Schmidt  Ofelia vom Schlössl [IT1997200146]  23.30" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christoph Leibold, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Marlise Grimm, Nicolai Thye

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse