FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nordseeturnier 2013 - St. Peter Ording (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Jun - 09-Jun-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  7.93 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.37 
Stina Larsen  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.27 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.23 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.53 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.50 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.27 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  5.70 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  5.67 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.83 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.40 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.70 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.53 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  6.53 
Malin Pries  Skörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]  6.00 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  5.93 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.90 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  4.27 



T3 - Tölt    



Stina Larsen  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.20 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  6.80 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]  6.60 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.57 
Steffi Svendsen  Sonnetta frá Lynghaga [IS2000284974]  6.43 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.43 
Rikke Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  6.37 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.27 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  6.27 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  6.20 
Christina Sørensen  Grábrá frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276182]  6.17 
Sarah Ziller  Káinn frá Feti [IS1999186901]  6.13 
Steffi Svendsen  Kolgrímur fra Teland [NO2004110007]  6.10 
Katharina Mausolf  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.07 
Julia Haase  Tandri vom Mühlensee [DE2001122924]  5.93 
Thomas Wendt  Lillan vom Höhnerbarg [DE2007222015]  5.83 
Sylvia Vietgen  Ósk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]  5.80 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.80 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  5.77 
Christina Gerdts  Selur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184058]  5.77 
Heidrun Graw  Stígandi vom Schanzenhof [DE2001134501]  5.50 
Luisa Kammler  Mars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]  5.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Hanna Damouche  Dekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]  6.90 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Skíma frá Lynghaga [IS2001284971]  6.10 
Josephine Frey  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  6.10 
Stine Müller  Merkúr von Jóreykur [DE2003122923]  5.70 
Michelle Mehrmann  Elfur vom Heidehof [DE2006122008]  5.50 
Juliane Linke  Alvar (Allvar) von Elisenruh [DE1996122657]  5.47 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.37 
Katharina Mausolf  Arndís frá Ármóti [IS2005286132]  5.30 
Katharina Höbbel  Kolskör vom Heesberg [DE2005222043]  5.23 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  4.70 
Elín Huld Kjartansdóttir  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.57 
Kathleen Skora  Fína von Heidmoor [DE1996222514]  4.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Stina Larsen  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  6.93 
Steffi Svendsen  Háfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]  6.80 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.80 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.57 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.30 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.30 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.17 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.07 
Anette Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  6.00 
Christina Gerdts  Selur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184058]  5.97 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.83 
Rikke Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  5.83 



V2 - Four Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.70 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  6.63 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.50 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.50 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  6.33 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]  6.27 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  6.07 
Christina Sørensen  Grábrá frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276182]  6.00 
Julia Haase  Tandri vom Mühlensee [DE2001122924]  5.93 
Sylvia Vietgen  Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum [IS1995184422]  5.90 
Sarah Ziller  Káinn frá Feti [IS1999186901]  5.87 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  5.80 
Hanna Damouche  Nori vom Íshof [DE2005134006]  5.77 
Christina Gerdts  Hrafnson vom Neddernhof [DE2003134987]  5.73 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  5.70 
Cora Katharina Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.63 
Katharina Mausolf  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  5.57 
Julia Courtney Peters  Njáll von Vierthohen [DE1996122669]  5.40 
Stine Müller  Merkúr von Jóreykur [DE2003122923]  5.30 
Luisa Kammler  Mars von Jóreykur [DE2004122105]  4.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.63 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  6.40 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.20 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.13 
Christina Gerdts  Væringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]  5.77 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  5.57 
Johanna Tesch  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  5.53 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Skíma frá Lynghaga [IS2001284971]  5.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Sonnetta frá Lynghaga [IS2000284974]  6.33 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.20 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  6.17 
Jacques Pailloncy  Gordon von Mýrarbær [DE2004143744]  5.93 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  5.93 
Stina Larsen  Rán fra Grundet Hus [DK2007206787]  5.77 
Vroni Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  5.73 
Josephine Frey  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  5.67 
Lea Busch  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  5.63 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Eydís frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2006238713]  5.57 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.57 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.53 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.40 
Gesche Nohl  Hvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]  5.30 
Oliver Müller Von Blumencron  Emin von Osterbyholz [DE2003122418]  5.30 
Beeke Köpke  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  5.20 
Katharina Mausolf  Arndís frá Ármóti [IS2005286132]  4.90 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  4.83 
Elín Huld Kjartansdóttir  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.60 
Elke Laegner  Freydís vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222130]  4.57 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  4.50 
Svenja Schumacher  Andvaka vom Störtal [DE2005222058]  4.43 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.83 
Nikola Rubin  Funi von der Wiedhöhe [DE2002143863]  3.80 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  3.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  7.25 
Vroni Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  7.21 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  7.09 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  6.04 
Jacques Pailloncy  Galsi von Roetgen [DE1998100263]  3.75 
Vroni Rauch  Hnóta vom Lindenweberhof [DE2007284247]  3.67 
Gesche Nohl  Hvöt frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006281977]  2.88 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  2.50 
Josephine Frey  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  1.42 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  0.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  24.00" 
Meike Bäck  Ericsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]  24.98" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  26.32" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.45" 
Vroni Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  7.85" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  8.23" 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  8.31" 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  8.96" 
Vroni Rauch  Hnóta vom Lindenweberhof [DE2007284247]  9.15" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.52" 
Astrid Holz  Gambur vom Wiesenhof [DE1999106846]  10.45" 
Josephine Frey  Fluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]  11.06" 
Teresa Deicke  Tamin vom Viking [DE1995122577]  11.53" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Teresa Deicke  Tamin vom Viking [DE1995122577]  17.94" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Gestur vom Waldhof [DE1996143474]  18.39" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Annette Hodel, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Will Covert

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:29 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse