FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Aegidienberg 2013 - Aegidienberg (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 30-May - 02-Jun-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  7.07 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  7.03 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.70 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  6.63 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.43 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.43 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.37 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.37 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.27 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.27 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.23 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  6.23 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.13 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.07 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.00 
Alexandra Kaussen  Leiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]  6.00 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  6.00 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  5.93 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  7.17 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.77 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.60 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  6.53 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  6.40 
Marco Nickäs  Skuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]  6.33 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.30 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.23 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.23 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  6.17 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  6.10 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.10 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  6.03 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.77 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.77 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.73 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.63 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.60 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.17 



T3 - Tölt    



Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.67 
Walter Feldmann  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.63 
Alexa Maxrath  Sléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]  6.43 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.37 
Horst Klinghart  Tjörvi vom Brandenbüsch [DE2007143060]  6.23 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.23 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.20 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  6.07 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  6.07 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  6.00 
Astrid Paulus  Drottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]  6.00 
Vera Bothe  Aspar vom Lindenhof [DE2003141625]  5.97 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.93 
Robin Kerkhoven  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.90 
Alexandra Engels  Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188207]  5.87 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  5.87 
Franka Struik  Furða frá Sælandi [NL2005200124]  5.87 
Patricia Fleming  Frekja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251983]  5.83 
Sonja Mäsgen  Svandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]  5.83 
Anna-Maria Furth  Nasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]  5.83 
Anne Van Dorp  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  5.80 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.73 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.73 
Mona Leucker  Strákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]  5.73 
Karolin Streule  Alskær vom Wiesenhof [DE1998110443]  5.73 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.67 
Lea Schild  Svartur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125221]  5.67 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.67 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.63 
Tamara Schanding  Liska vom Mühlberghof [DE2001263374]  5.63 
Sonja Mäsgen  Mánadís von Amönau [DE2004263389]  5.60 
Tanja Gundlach  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  5.57 
Marie Hollstein  Fjarzi [DE2000143910]  5.57 
Fiona Barde  Vökull frá Hrauni [IS2001182048]  5.57 
Jan Slavetinsky  Nysa vom Rebberg [DE2001210160]  5.50 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  5.50 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  5.43 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.43 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.40 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.33 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.30 
Anke Rader  Muska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]  5.30 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.27 
Dagmar Scholl  Tenór frá Baldurshaga [IS1998180515]  5.23 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.13 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.07 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  4.60 



T4 - Tölt    



Heike Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  6.53 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.40 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  6.17 
Magdalen Majer  Dekkja vom Ziegelhof [DE2001240853]  6.10 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  6.07 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  6.00 
Anna-Lea Schaper  Æringi von Glashütte [DE2006134530]  5.93 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.90 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.90 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.80 
Irene Priebe-Claff  Draumur vom Himmelsberg [DE2003143050]  5.80 
Tanja Poensgen  Dís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]  5.77 
Saskia Göhrig  Penni frá Vorsabæ II [IS2001187982]  5.70 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.70 
Maike Linnenbaum  Ljómi vom Schumann-Hof [DE1997103746]  5.70 
Anika Krammel  Leibnir vom Sommerberg [DE2001151320]  5.63 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.63 
Olivia Hartmann  Skáti du Lys [FR2006137115]  5.60 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.60 
Johanna Wahl  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  5.53 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  5.43 
Alisa Wessel  Sjúss vom Aubachtal [DE2005143918]  5.43 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.43 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.33 
Clara Nürnberger  Prins fra Riddersholm [DK1998105852]  5.23 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  5.17 
Anne Mibach  Spói [DE1997143175]  5.07 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.03 
Sarah Klingebiel  Smári von Birrekoven [DE1996143689]  5.03 
Katja Thielen  Sigurboði vom Lipperthof [DE2001184108]  5.00 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  4.70 



V1 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.87 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.77 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.70 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.70 
Marco Nickäs  Manni vom Forstwald [DE2003143998]  6.70 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.67 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.40 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.33 
Alexandra Kaussen  Leiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]  6.33 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.23 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.20 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.20 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.17 
Anne Van Dorp  Austri von Birrekoven [DE1998143333]  6.13 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.10 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.07 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.07 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.00 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.00 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.00 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  5.80 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.50 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  5.50 
Niklas Stüßer  Glymur frá Akureyri [IS2005165999]  5.33 



V2 - Four Gait    



Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.47 
Alexa Maxrath  Sléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]  6.07 
Sandra Weißflog  Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2005187936]  6.03 
Anne Van Dorp  Kambur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135832]  6.03 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.00 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  6.00 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  5.97 
Sonja Mäsgen  Svandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]  5.97 
Karolin Streule  Alskær vom Wiesenhof [DE1998110443]  5.97 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  5.97 
Mona Leucker  Strákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]  5.90 
Susanne Bramkamp  Draumur (Baldur) vom Kirnberg [DE2005163211]  5.87 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.87 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.87 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.83 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  5.83 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  5.83 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.83 
Beatrix Berg  Rögnir von der Igelsburg [DE2007163776]  5.83 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.80 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.80 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.80 
Carolina Kissel  Nói vom Kreiswald [DE1998163808]  5.80 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.77 
Patricia Fleming  Frekja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003251983]  5.77 
Robin Kerkhoven  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.77 
Vera Bothe  Aspar vom Lindenhof [DE2003141625]  5.73 
Sabine Hartwich  Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]  5.70 
Franziska Wurth  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.70 
Tamara Schanding  Liska vom Mühlberghof [DE2001263374]  5.70 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.70 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.67 
Andreas Hofmann  Vignir vom Weiherhof [DE2005143053]  5.67 
Tanja Poensgen  Dís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]  5.63 
Anika Krammel  Leibnir vom Sommerberg [DE2001151320]  5.60 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.60 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.60 
Denis Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.57 
Jan Slavetinsky  Nysa vom Rebberg [DE2001210160]  5.57 
Dagmar Scholl  Tenór frá Baldurshaga [IS1998180515]  5.50 
Heike Belz  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  5.50 
Monique Verbeek  Snörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]  5.50 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.47 
Michelle Britz  Gerpla (Gerbla) vom Nahetal [DE2001251430]  5.47 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.47 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.40 
Anna-Maria Furth  Nasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]  5.40 
Christina Dittrich  Iða frá Lyngholti [IS2005281398]  5.33 
Karolin Strunk  Hjalti von Aegidienberg [DE1999143908]  5.33 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.20 
Pauline Nöthel  Jarpur vom Mühlenberg [DE1997143773]  5.20 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.13 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.03 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  4.70 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  4.63 
Alice Oberle  Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2006186803]  4.57 
Lilith Löhrer  Lóa vom Forstwald [DE2003243995]  4.53 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.47 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  4.40 
Lara Pfeiffer  Grímur vom Sommerberg [DE1999151006]  3.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.67 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.50 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.43 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.17 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.17 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.03 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.03 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  6.00 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  6.00 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  5.93 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  5.93 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.70 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.67 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  5.40 
Styrmir Árnason  Huginn vom Schloßberg [DE2005163688]  5.33 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.27 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.20 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Fleygur vom Michelshof [DE2002163664]  6.23 
Mario Pardeyke  Ennen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]  6.13 
Sonja Meimeth  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  6.07 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  6.03 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  6.00 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Ás frá Vísindahofi [IS2007101194]  6.00 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  5.90 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.87 
Lukas Rühlmann  Grímnir frá Skáney [IS1999135804]  5.77 
Catherina Müller  Ásta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]  5.67 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.63 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  5.60 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.60 
Yoni Blom  Mörk frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200017]  5.53 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.53 
Chiara Van Der Put  Jarl fra Katulabo [DK2005106115]  5.53 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  5.50 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  5.47 
Petra Linke  Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]  5.47 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  5.47 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  5.33 
Jörg Roggensack  Lilja vom Forstwald [DE2000243881]  5.33 
Heike Belz  Tinna frá Akurgerði [IS2000287622]  5.30 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.30 
Sarah Lang  Hrafn von Roetgen [DE1997143868]  5.20 
Maike Linnenbaum  Ljómi vom Schumann-Hof [DE1997103746]  5.13 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  5.13 
Julia Solbach  Demantur von Roetgen [DE2001143835]  5.10 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  4.90 
Johanna Wahl  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  4.83 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  4.67 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.63 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  4.43 
Willi Becker  Svipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]  4.40 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  4.40 
Anna-Maria Furth  Steinar von Witterschlick [DE2003143204]  4.40 
Maike Stephan  Glóa vom Schnorrenberg [DE1998243320]  4.23 
Marie-Louise Haan  Evadís vom Freyelhof [DE2002273488]  4.23 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  4.17 
Catherina Müller  Nunna vom Petersberg [DE1998210190]  4.17 
Melissa Meyer  Máni frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187616]  4.13 
Deborah Hülshoff  Sjóður frá Neðra-Seli [IS2006181111]  4.13 
Victoria Klemm  Sigyn (Sygin) von Spiessenhof [DE2004243604]  4.13 
Viviane Müller  Sörli von Ellenbach [DE1995163144]  4.10 
Lara Isabel Emmer-Krumm  Lipurtá von Ellenbach [DE2000263825]  3.90 
Anais-Chantal Van Der Zanden  Snúður von Ellenbach [DE2002163360]  3.90 
Dieter Becker  Smári frá Hvoli [IS2007182012]  3.90 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  3.80 
Irene Hansen-Schmitz  Randver vom Resterberg [DE2006143719]  3.77 
Alexandra Kaussen  Hnykill vom Forstwald [DE2001143942]  3.70 
Lara Pfeiffer  Glódís vom Sommerberg [DE2002251360]  3.63 
Christina Seemann  Gefjun frá Feti [IS2003286901]  3.33 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  3.13 
Deborah Hülshoff  Glæsir frá Reykjavík [IS2003125376]  2.87 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.46 
Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  6.17 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  6.09 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  5.33 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  5.17 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  4.96 
Lukas Rühlmann  Grímnir frá Skáney [IS1999135804]  4.67 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  4.63 
Erik Spee  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.58 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  4.46 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  4.33 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  4.25 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.21 
Catherina Müller  Nunna vom Petersberg [DE1998210190]  4.17 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  4.13 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  3.96 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  3.80 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  3.79 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Reifur von Töltmyllan [DE2006143141]  3.55 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  3.50 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  3.50 
Carolin Schmidt  Ofelia vom Schlössl [IT1997200146]  3.46 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  3.42 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  3.38 
Sarah Lang  Hrafn von Roetgen [DE1997143868]  3.17 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  2.63 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  2.50 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  2.09 
Iris Biegner  Rakel von Töltmyllan [DE2005243376]  2.00 
Lara Isabel Emmer-Krumm  Lipurtá von Ellenbach [DE2000263825]  1.96 
Deborah Hülshoff  Glæsir frá Reykjavík [IS2003125376]  1.79 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  1.63 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  1.54 
Marie-Louise Haan  Mön vom Eldhof [DE2003234649]  1.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  21.97" 
Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  23.77" 
Sonja Meimeth  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  24.02" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  24.34" 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  25.55" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  25.74" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.04" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.15" 
Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  8.16" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  8.23" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.23" 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  8.37" 
Sonja Meimeth  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  8.41" 
Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.60" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.68" 
Katharina Rudolph  Gimsteinn frá Krá [NL2003100134]  8.86" 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  8.91" 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  8.98" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  9.05" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  9.09" 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Reifur von Töltmyllan [DE2006143141]  9.61" 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  9.77" 
Petra Linke  Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]  9.79" 
Andreas Martin  Krummi vom Habichthorst [DE2002163287]  9.85" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  9.87" 
Andreas Rudolph  Tinni frá Syðri-Brekkum [IS2001158670]  10.07" 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  10.13" 
Christiane Mager  Snót von Stockland [DE1999251161]  10.15" 
Iris Biegner  Rakel von Töltmyllan [DE2005243376]  10.45" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  10.69" 
Carolin Schmidt  Ofelia vom Schlössl [IT1997200146]  11.35" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  11.78" 
Lara Isabel Emmer-Krumm  Lipurtá von Ellenbach [DE2000263825]  12.00" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  14.63" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  16.39" 
Thorsten Weiss  Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2003265791]  16.46" 
Sonja Nürnberger  Ösp von Berlar [DE2001241435]  16.96" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  16.99" 
Dominique Strunk  Leiknir von Aegidienberg [DE2003143555]  17.01" 
Carolin Schmidt  Ofelia vom Schlössl [IT1997200146]  20.35" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Caroline van de Bunt, Lutz Lesener, Nicole Kempf, Petra van der Linden

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:20 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse