FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2013 / WM Sichtungsturnier 2013 - Ellringen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 16-May - 20-May-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  8.70 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  8.30 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  8.13 
Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.07 
Nils Christian Larsen  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  8.00 
Frauke Schenzel  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  8.00 
Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  7.93 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  7.63 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.63 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.63 
Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  7.60 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  7.57 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.43 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.43 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.33 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.20 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.20 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  7.07 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  7.00 
Martin Rønnestad  Tígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]  6.93 
Katharina Fritsch  Gína vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284783]  6.87 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  6.87 
Johanna Tryggvason  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.80 
Laura Grimm  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.77 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.70 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.67 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.63 
Bernhard Podlech  Fenna vom Wiesenhof [DE2000208701]  6.57 
Frauke Schenzel  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.50 
Johanna Tryggvason  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.50 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.50 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.47 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.47 
Søren Madsen  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  6.33 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.30 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.30 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Silfur-Lýsa från Silverkedjan [SE2005208591]  6.17 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.13 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.10 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.07 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.03 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Hektor frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188611]  5.70 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  5.63 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.60 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  8.00 
Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.87 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.43 
Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.30 
Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.13 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.13 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  7.10 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  7.10 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  7.07 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  7.07 
Andrea Kunert  Háfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]  7.00 
Oliver Müller Von Blumencron  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  7.00 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.73 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.70 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.60 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  6.47 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.37 
Frank Hinken  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  6.37 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  6.37 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.17 
Lilja Thordarson  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  6.13 
Nadine Kneisch  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  6.07 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  6.07 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.03 
Inga Trottenberg  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  5.93 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.93 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  5.90 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  5.90 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  5.87 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  5.80 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  5.77 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.53 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  5.50 
Bettina Seeger  Fengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]  5.43 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.37 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  5.33 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  5.30 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.20 
Jacques Pailloncy  Elding frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2005235725]  4.47 



T3 - Tölt    



Steffi Svendsen  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.73 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187804]  7.67 
Nils Christian Larsen  Sölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]  7.33 
Gunnar Ásgeirsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  6.80 
Kira Güldner  Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]  6.50 
Ricarda Malies  Gola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]  6.33 
Sylvia Vietgen  Ósk vom Märchenwald [DE1997234852]  6.33 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.27 
Josefin Maier  Auður frá Skipaskaga [IS2005201041]  6.27 
Tina Plattner  Gjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]  6.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Sonnetta frá Lynghaga [IS2000284974]  6.20 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  6.17 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  6.17 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.10 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Fákur frá Horni I [IS2006177270]  6.00 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  5.93 
Nina Venebrügge  Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003187336]  5.93 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  5.93 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  5.83 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.80 
Stefan Gretasson  Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]  5.80 
Marlise Grimm  Vonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]  5.77 
Sonja Frühsammer  Frökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]  5.77 
Kerstin Baden  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.73 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Garradís von Nordheim [DE2007284147]  5.70 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.67 
Isabelle Huwiler  Heiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]  5.60 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.57 
Sanna Löbus  Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]  5.57 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  5.57 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  5.57 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  5.53 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  5.53 
Johannes Pantelmann  Kolfreyja vom Heesberg [DE2007222023]  5.43 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.43 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  5.43 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  5.40 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.37 
Andrea Kunert  Hvellur vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140712]  5.30 
Lea Peters  Tandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]  5.30 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Loftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]  5.23 
Julia Vehling  Stoltur von Teichgut [DE2003110006]  5.23 
Christiane Haffner  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.20 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Glóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]  5.17 
Michaela Grosser  Hvítarós [DE2001234572]  5.00 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Menja vom Schloßberg [DE2006263706]  5.00 
Deborah Wildegger  Finnur von der Waydbrink [DE1999127459]  5.00 
Nadja Hennig  Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1991186835]  4.93 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  4.87 
Christoph Neuhaus  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  4.87 
Kathrin Hackbarth  Freisting frá Ægissíðu I [IS1993286486]  4.80 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  4.77 
Thomas Wendt  Lillan vom Höhnerbarg [DE2007222015]  4.73 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  4.70 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Reykur vom Ostetal [DE1996134659]  4.60 
Elisa Hofmann  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  4.60 
Simone Hofer  Byr frá Þjótanda [IS1998187685]  4.57 
Anne Van Dorp  Kambur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135832]  4.50 
Sina Christiansen  Skyeyra [DE2002222136]  4.43 
Marco Rieck  Skorri vom Ziegelhof [DE2002184094]  4.10 
Birgit Nehring  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  4.10 
Anne Krishnabhakdi  Harpa vom Tannenbusch [DE1996243961]  4.00 
Bettina Langenbruch  Iðni von Ellenbach [DE2000163826]  3.87 
Carolin Eifler  Loki von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006141831]  2.43 



T4 - Tölt    



Steffi Svendsen  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  7.47 
Anne Stine Haugen  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  7.17 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.80 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.77 
Josefin Birkebro  Íris frá Dalbæ [IS2005287654]  6.77 
Joachim Grendel  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  6.40 
Nina Venebrügge  Forsæla von Godemoor [DE2005222988]  6.37 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  6.33 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  6.30 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  6.27 
Ive Larsen  Sævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]  6.17 
Dominik Thomas  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.13 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.10 
Marco Rieck  Svartur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2002143622]  6.03 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  6.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  5.93 
Högni Fróðason  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  5.87 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.87 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.77 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  5.77 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.77 
Saskia Wiebe  Óskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]  5.63 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.57 
Sabine Hinz  Sína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]  5.57 
Jenny Eller  Reifur [DE1997141582]  5.53 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  5.53 
Julia Dehn  Rökkva vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2003234160]  5.53 
Beeke Köpke  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  5.50 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.47 
Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch  Árvakur [DE2005163359]  5.47 
Tineke De Vries  Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen [DE2003134604]  5.47 
Silvia Blisse  Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187810]  5.43 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.43 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Klara vom Basselthof [DE2005234094]  5.37 
Freya Stolper  Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]  5.37 
Wibke Happich  Næla von der Erlenwiese [DE2004263242]  5.33 
Anna Püstow  Kolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]  5.30 
Katrin Wölfle  Eldey vom Birkenbusch [DE2001222137]  5.27 
Anja Hildebrandt  Jonsi von der Prignitz [DE2004100808]  5.20 
Josephine Voss  Katla von Solarhus [DE2004210749]  5.17 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.17 
Anna-Lena Heinze  Legolas vom Neuenfelde [DE2002134771]  5.13 
Berit Christiansen  Röskva von der Mellingbek [DE1998222079]  5.10 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  5.07 
Fanny Elisabeth Töpper  Magni vom Hexenhof [DE1998157626]  5.03 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.03 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  4.83 
Kim Lara Lüdemann  Sóti vom Stormurhof [DE1997134641]  4.43 
Giulia Weeber  Júpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]  4.30 
Deven Alison Blasche  Nanna vom Eichenhof 2 [DE1999222268]  4.07 
Jenny Eller  Brynja von Gamla Hagi [DE2005234010]  3.43 
Wilma Warfen  Hljómur Gnýrson vom Wagrienhof [DE2004122067]  3.20 
Anna-Lena Brandes  Dreitill frá Lambanesi [IS2002138736]  2.83 
Julian Sewing  Freki vom Uhlenhof [DE2003122552]  2.80 
Lea Hermine Eisel  Vængur (Vengur) vom Frankenhof [DE1996141846]  2.73 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.20 
Nils Christian Larsen  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  8.07 
Frauke Schenzel  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  8.03 
Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  7.87 
Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.77 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.53 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.40 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Hnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]  7.33 
Martin Rønnestad  Tígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]  7.33 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.00 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.00 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.97 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.93 
Laura Grimm  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.93 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.93 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.77 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.67 
Katharina Fritsch  Gína vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284783]  6.67 
Søren Madsen  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  6.67 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.57 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.47 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.43 
Nils Christian Larsen  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.43 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.40 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.37 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.37 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.33 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  6.30 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.27 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.27 
Christopher Weiss  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.23 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.23 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.20 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.20 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.10 
Johanna Tryggvason  Riddari von Töltmyllan [DE2004143130]  6.10 
Christian Kollerup  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.03 
Ricarda Malies  Gola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]  6.00 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  5.90 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  5.80 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Silfur-Lýsa från Silverkedjan [SE2005208591]  5.67 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  5.63 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  5.63 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  5.63 
Lilja Thordarson  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  5.53 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  5.43 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  5.43 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.33 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  4.53 



V2 - Four Gait    



Steffi Svendsen  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.73 
Nils Christian Larsen  Sölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]  6.93 
Anne Stine Haugen  Mökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]  6.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  6.77 
Gunnar Ásgeirsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  6.67 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  6.37 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.30 
Johanna Tryggvason  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  6.27 
Annette Durand  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.27 
Eric Winkler  Héðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]  6.23 
Tina Plattner  Gjafall fra Katknøs [DK2006107679]  6.20 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.20 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  6.13 
Isabelle Huwiler  Heiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]  6.13 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.13 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.10 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Janus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]  6.10 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.07 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  6.03 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Prins frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2000176203]  6.03 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þruma vom Axenberg [DE2007234607]  6.00 
Nina Venebrügge  Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003187336]  5.97 
Sonja Frühsammer  Frökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]  5.97 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  5.97 
Saskia Lena Karcher  Stikill frá Skrúð [IS2005135848]  5.97 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  5.93 
Svenja Kohl  Hjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]  5.90 
Frank Hinken  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  5.87 
Jana Scherenberger  Kjarkur vom Habichthorst [DE2003163497]  5.87 
Kerstin Baden  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.87 
Dirk Wacker  Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof [DE2003234927]  5.83 
Sanna Löbus  Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001134259]  5.83 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.83 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Loftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]  5.77 
Anne Van Dorp  Kambur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135832]  5.77 
Josefin Maier  Auður frá Skipaskaga [IS2005201041]  5.77 
Katharina Fritsch  Draupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]  5.77 
Christiane Haffner  Lotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]  5.77 
Nadine Kneisch  Kári von Pfingsthorst [DE2002122178]  5.73 
Anna Maria Mueser  Óskar vom Kranichtal [DE2005122979]  5.73 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.70 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Baldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]  5.70 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Glóð frá Hvanneyri [IS2003235527]  5.67 
Saskia Wiebe  Óskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]  5.67 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Hekla vom Eldhof [DE2003234847]  5.63 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  5.60 
Julia Vehling  Stoltur von Teichgut [DE2003110006]  5.60 
Tina Plattner  Stormur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2004163360]  5.57 
Sylvia Vietgen  Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum [IS1995184422]  5.57 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  5.57 
Bettina Seeger  Fengur vom Ahorngrund [DE2002134519]  5.53 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  5.47 
Kai Anna Braun  Bjalli vom Eichengrund [DE2002163785]  5.43 
Nadine Kneisch  Huginn vom Neddernhof [DE1998105318]  5.43 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  5.40 
Lea Peters  Tandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]  5.40 
Carolin Eifler  Loki von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006141831]  5.40 
Cora Katharina Purrucker  Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]  5.40 
Claire Hoffrichter  Næpadís vom Kronshof II [DE2006234558]  5.37 
Julian Juraschek  Hylur fra Debelmose [DK2008106349]  5.33 
Thomas Wendt  Lillan vom Höhnerbarg [DE2007222015]  5.30 
Anja Hildebrandt  Rökkvi frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184614]  5.30 
Deborah Wildegger  Finnur von der Waydbrink [DE1999127459]  5.23 
Caroline Holvad  Pytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]  5.20 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.13 
Sophie Neuhaus  Sleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]  5.03 
Anne Kleine Büning  Hjördís von der Mellingbek [DE2006234301]  4.90 
Nadja Hennig  Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1991186835]  4.90 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  4.80 
Clara Purrucker  Lára (Laura) vom Wotanshof [DE1995205010]  4.73 
Simone Hofer  Byr frá Þjótanda [IS1998187685]  4.73 
Anne Krishnabhakdi  Harpa vom Tannenbusch [DE1996243961]  4.70 
Fanny Elisabeth Töpper  Magni vom Hexenhof [DE1998157626]  4.57 
Benedikte Østergaard  Miðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]  4.50 
Milena Frische  Prins vom Rappenhof [DE2007163646]  4.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  7.43 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  7.07 
Vicky Eggertsson  Herbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]  6.97 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.87 
Frauke Schenzel  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.77 
Julie Christiansen  Odda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]  6.60 
Julie Christiansen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.57 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.50 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.50 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  6.47 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.43 
Trine Risvang  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.40 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  6.37 
Beeke Köpke  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.30 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  6.30 
Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  6.30 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.27 
Haukur Tryggvason  Baltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]  6.23 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.03 
Christopher Weiss  Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165555]  6.03 
Melanie Appelt  Kolur vom Lótushof [DE2002134211]  6.00 
Anne Stine Haugen  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  5.83 
Haukur Tryggvason  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  5.83 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.77 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  5.70 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.67 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.60 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.50 
Bernhard Podlech  Fenna vom Wiesenhof [DE2000208701]  5.43 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  5.10 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  5.03 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  4.57 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Hektor frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188611]  4.07 
Ludger Hofmann  Dofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]  3.97 



F2 - Five Gait    



Þórður Þorgeirsson  Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187804]  7.37 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  6.77 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  6.57 
Steffi Svendsen  Sonnetta frá Lynghaga [IS2000284974]  6.17 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  6.10 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  6.00 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.97 
Nicole Kempf  Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157234]  5.97 
Oliver Müller Von Blumencron  Emin von Osterbyholz [DE2003122418]  5.93 
Eric Winkler  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  5.90 
Ive Larsen  Sævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]  5.90 
Johannes Pantelmann  Þrá vom Axenberg [DE2006234779]  5.87 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Hvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]  5.87 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Fákur frá Horni I [IS2006177270]  5.87 
Elise Lundhaug  Tindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]  5.87 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  5.87 
Elisa Hofmann  Hulda vom Rappenhof [DE2004263672]  5.87 
Franziska Rubin  Ýlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]  5.77 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.73 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.70 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Iða frá Hvammi 2 [IS2002256070]  5.70 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.63 
Nadine Nellen  Laurus vom Vossbarg [DE1999122423]  5.60 
Willi Becker  Svipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]  5.57 
Janine Köhler  Þrá von Kroegen [DE2007234609]  5.57 
Suzan Beuk  Pamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]  5.53 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Húmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]  5.50 
Stephanie Kernchen  Sóti vom Möllerhof [DE2001127242]  5.47 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.47 
Christian Steuwer  Peer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]  5.47 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.43 
Marilena Heyl  Duna frá Steinnesi [IS2004256298]  5.43 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  5.43 
Nadja Wohllaib  Lýdía von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2006241826]  5.43 
Claudia Rinne  Bára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]  5.43 
Catharina Gimpel  Kjarni von Godemoor [DE1993122369]  5.37 
Anna Wigger  Lilja von Vinkona [DE2008222363]  5.37 
Wibke Happich  Næla von der Erlenwiese [DE2004263242]  5.30 
Nele Wagenitz  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.30 
Dieter Becker  Muni vom Steinbuckel [DE2005163626]  5.27 
Nadja Wohllaib  Nælingur vom Forstwald [DE2007143633]  5.27 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  5.23 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.23 
Viona Fabek  Blædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]  5.10 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Kristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]  5.07 
Lisa Amy Shortland  Eilini vom Kranichtal [DE2004122099]  5.00 
Kira Vieregge  Sævar frá Hofi [IS2007156109]  5.00 
Julia Dehn  Rökkva vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2003234160]  4.97 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  4.93 
Lea Busch  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  4.93 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  4.93 
Steffi Plattner  Flosi vom Röschbacherhof [DE2003163502]  4.93 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Garradís von Nordheim [DE2007284147]  4.87 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  4.83 
Beeke Köpke  Lilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]  4.83 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Valur frá Keldudal [IS2006157025]  4.83 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Glitnir vom Barghof [DE2003122054]  4.83 
Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms  Lind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]  4.80 
Jolly Schrenk  Kvikur vom Glückstal [DE2007143907]  4.73 
Alice Kleine Büning  Monsi vom Eylershof [DE1997134606]  4.70 
Heike Majoros  Kátína [DE1996234360]  4.67 
Ilona Buttle  Tinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]  4.67 
Uta Bortz  Hlökk [DE2005222191]  4.53 
Sabine Hinz  Sína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]  4.43 
Kim Dalfuß  Grákolla vom Büskerhook [DE2007263218]  4.37 
Matthias Gimpel  Hátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]  4.27 
Nele Wagenitz  Nítján von Borbeck [DE2006241960]  4.23 
Johanna Tesch  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  4.23 
Yvonne Pfann  Menja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]  4.20 
Fine Cordua  Erpur vom Íshof [DE2002134870]  4.20 
Kira Güldner  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  4.20 
Anna Lena Venthien  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  4.17 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  3.97 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Klara vom Basselthof [DE2005234094]  3.97 
Jenny Eller  Brynja von Gamla Hagi [DE2005234010]  3.90 
Juline Nehring  Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265399]  3.90 
Swantje Quaß  Þruma fra Skarholt [DK2004207671]  3.83 
Johanna Schulz-Koffka  Erla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]  3.67 
Janne Lene Schütt  Natan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]  3.47 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  3.33 
Elisa Schröder  Skeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]  3.23 
Enja Künne  Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik [DE2007134176]  3.23 
Franziska Mueser  Hnot vom Kranichtal [DE2006222018]  2.23 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  8.54 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  7.96 
Haukur Tryggvason  Baltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]  7.88 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  7.67 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.67 
Styrmir Árnason  Farsæll von der Elschenau [DE2004163537]  7.50 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187804]  7.29 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.25 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  6.84 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  6.84 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.71 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  6.71 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.63 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Mirra frá Fornusöndum [IS1998284172]  6.55 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  6.50 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  6.50 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  6.38 
Vera Weber  Björn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]  6.38 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  6.13 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.05 
Högni Fróðason  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  6.00 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  5.96 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.71 
Søren Madsen  Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]  5.63 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  5.42 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  5.30 
Janine Köhler  Þrá von Kroegen [DE2007234609]  5.25 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  5.09 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.00 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  4.96 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.92 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  4.55 
Anina Winkes  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  4.38 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  4.38 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  4.34 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  4.34 
Dieter Becker  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  4.21 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  4.21 
Nicole Kempf  Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157234]  4.17 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  4.04 
Bernhard Podlech  Fenna vom Wiesenhof [DE2000208701]  3.59 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  3.55 
Franziska Rubin  Ýlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]  3.42 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Garradís von Nordheim [DE2007284147]  3.17 
Nicole Kempf  Rún frá Skíðbakka III [IS2004284501]  3.13 
Lea Busch  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  3.00 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  2.67 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  2.33 
Anna Lena Venthien  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  1.84 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  1.63 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  1.25 
Sophie Schade  Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]  1.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Bergþór Eggertsson  Lótus frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100312]  20.80" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  20.85" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  23.26" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.55" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.65" 
Britta Susan Hauck  Ljósbrá von Faxaból [DE2000234554]  23.81" 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  23.83" 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  23.85" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  23.90" 
Maren Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  24.32" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  24.99" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  25.43" 
Dieter Becker  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  25.43" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  25.46" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  26.13" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  28.47" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.56" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.79" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.84" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.84" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.96" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.99" 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  8.00" 
Arnar Logi Lúthersson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.00" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.05" 
Styrmir Árnason  Borgar frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998187152]  8.07" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  8.10" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  8.11" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  8.23" 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  8.39" 
Britta Susan Hauck  Ljósbrá von Faxaból [DE2000234554]  8.40" 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Valur frá Keldudal [IS2006157025]  8.45" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  8.46" 
Dieter Becker  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  8.50" 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  8.56" 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  8.61" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.64" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  8.78" 
Marlise Grimm  Ormur vom Erichshof [DE2002134438]  8.87" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  8.88" 
Nicole Kempf  Rún frá Skíðbakka III [IS2004284501]  9.00" 
Anina Winkes  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  9.11" 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  9.16" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  9.20" 
Lea Busch  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  9.22" 
Inga Boers  Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe [DE2001211219]  9.50" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.80" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  9.90" 
Nele Wagenitz  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  9.97" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  10.21" 
Lea Hermine Eisel  Vængur (Vengur) vom Frankenhof [DE1996141846]  10.76" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  10.86" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  15.89" 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  16.05" 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Eldey von Töltmyllan [DE2003243693]  16.35" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  16.53" 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  16.83" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  17.03" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  17.51" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  17.68" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  19.00" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Nicolai Thye, Rune Svendsen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:08 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse