FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Lingen 2013 - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 10-May - 12-May-2013



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.87 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.80 
Lena Trappe  Sónata vom Lindenhof [DE2005241203]  6.73 
Andreas Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.70 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.63 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.50 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  6.43 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  6.43 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  6.43 
Lena Trappe  Lena frá Malou [BE2006201585]  6.37 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.33 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.30 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.27 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  6.27 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  6.17 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.13 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.07 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  5.87 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.80 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.70 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.77 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.70 
Frank Hinken  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  6.67 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.57 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.43 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.30 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  6.23 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.10 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  5.93 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  5.80 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.63 
Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  4.80 



T3 - Tölt    



Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.23 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  6.00 
Nele Pohlmeyer  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.93 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  5.93 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.77 
Christian Simmer  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  5.77 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  5.77 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.67 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.63 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.60 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.60 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  5.57 
Tanja Gundlach  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  5.57 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.50 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  5.50 
Chiara Van Der Put  Fleygur vom Michelshof [DE2002163664]  5.47 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  5.43 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Eyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]  5.37 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.33 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.13 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.07 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  5.00 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.83 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  4.57 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  4.57 



T4 - Tölt    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  7.03 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.90 
Maike Topphoff  Höfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]  6.53 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  6.40 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  6.27 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  6.23 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  6.17 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.13 
Nadja Schröder  Póstur frá Skipaskaga [IS2003135030]  6.13 
Elizabeth Adams  Stapi frá Búlandi [IS2003165228]  6.07 
Lisa Dickmänken  Tangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]  6.00 
Jana Dreckmann  Draupnir von Osterbyholz [DE2004122472]  5.97 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  5.97 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  5.93 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.93 
Jeannette Palant  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.87 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  5.73 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.67 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.67 
Jeanette Santifort  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.67 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.63 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.57 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.43 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.43 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.43 
Carolin Majoros  Sjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]  5.40 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.37 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.27 
Katharina Göken  Lukka vom Blocksberg 2 [DE2006222196]  4.77 
Ralf Wohllaib  Þáttur von Borbeck [DE2004141999]  4.77 
Jana Faulseit  Bjalla vom Grenzdyck [DE2002241024]  4.57 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.03 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.87 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.53 
Maike Topphoff  Höfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]  6.40 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.37 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.33 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.33 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.33 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.30 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.20 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.20 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.20 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.17 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.00 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.87 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  5.87 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.83 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.77 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.50 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.50 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.43 



V2 - Four Gait    



Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  6.20 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  6.13 
Silke Feuchthofen  Naskur von Berlar [DE2007141880]  6.13 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  6.10 
Tom Buijtelaar  Axel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]  6.07 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.03 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Unnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]  6.03 
Jennifer Melville  Sól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]  6.00 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.93 
Beatrix Berg  Rögnir von der Igelsburg [DE2007163776]  5.93 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  5.93 
Christian Simmer  Diva von Amönau [DE2005263685]  5.83 
Nadja Schröder  Póstur frá Skipaskaga [IS2003135030]  5.83 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.80 
Michaela Förster  Ösp vom Röschbacherhof [DE2002263590]  5.77 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  5.77 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.77 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.77 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.77 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.73 
Jannetje Van Aanholt  Örvar von Westenfeld [DE2004141171]  5.70 
Nora Klaas  Timon von Berlar [DE2001141522]  5.70 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.67 
Marie Hollstein  Fjarzi [DE2000143910]  5.63 
Jana Dreckmann  Draupnir von Osterbyholz [DE2004122472]  5.63 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt [NL2005100018]  5.63 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Eyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]  5.60 
Tessa Nederend  Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]  5.53 
Heike Brüggemann  Alur frá Brautarholti [IS2004137637]  5.43 
Cunera Rauwerda  Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]  5.43 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.37 
Lieke Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.37 
Lucca Schopmeyer  Stjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]  5.27 
Iris Van Velzen  Sigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2002200088]  5.27 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  5.23 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.67 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.40 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  6.27 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.97 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.87 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  5.73 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.57 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.50 
Pim Van Der Sloot  Draumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]  5.47 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  5.43 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.40 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.20 
Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  5.20 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Askur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]  4.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  6.23 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  5.97 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.87 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.63 
Lisa Dickmänken  Garpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]  5.57 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  5.53 
Yoni Blom  Mörk frá Fléttuvöllum [NL2007200017]  5.53 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.50 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  5.47 
Chiara Van Der Put  Fleygur vom Michelshof [DE2002163664]  5.43 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  5.40 
Eric Winkler  Galsis Glenna [DE2002243513]  5.33 
Thea Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.20 
Catherina Müller  Nunna vom Petersberg [DE1998210190]  5.20 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.20 
Matthias Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  5.13 
Reineke De Laat  Lukka frá Vinnustofu [NL2003200129]  5.13 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  5.13 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.10 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  5.07 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  5.07 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  4.97 
Sophia Wilke  Nepja [DE2005243342]  4.93 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.90 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.83 
Sophie Kovac  Nils von der Alten Linde [DE2004134187]  4.83 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  4.70 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  4.57 
Sarah Kollmeyer  Kári vom Sonnenhof [DE2004135134]  4.53 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  4.47 
Sissi Ruthof  Kiljan (Kyrill) vom Quillerhof [DE2005141928]  4.43 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.33 
Ronja Klein  Elska vom Tiefen Siek [DE2004241031]  4.30 
Hans Stupers  Brynja frá Möðruvöllum [IS1996225450]  4.27 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  4.13 
Johanna Wahl  Katha vom Himmelsberg [DE2004243564]  4.07 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  3.97 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  3.90 
Chiara Van Der Put  Jarl fra Katulabo [DK2005106115]  3.90 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  3.83 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  3.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.84 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  7.09 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  6.25 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.63 
Anna Eschner  Siggi vom Kreiswald [DE2001111534]  5.63 
Erik Spee  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  5.42 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  5.38 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  4.42 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  4.13 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  3.38 
Matthias Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  3.25 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  3.17 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  2.88 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  2.59 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  2.29 
Ronja Klein  Elska vom Tiefen Siek [DE2004241031]  2.13 
Catherina Müller  Nunna vom Petersberg [DE1998210190]  1.84 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Maren Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  23.35" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  23.56" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  25.49" 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  25.70" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  29.38" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Bogga frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200127]  8.05" 
Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  8.44" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.46" 
Christian Rauer  Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]  8.89" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  8.92" 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  8.95" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  9.33" 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  9.45" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  9.57" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  9.80" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  9.99" 
Sophie Veltmann  Ballerína frá Íbishóli [IS2005257687]  10.11" 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  10.18" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  10.65" 
Demi Brummel  Ástasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]  10.87" 
Sissi Ruthof  Kiljan (Kyrill) vom Quillerhof [DE2005141928]  12.26" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  14.52" 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  16.10" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  16.36" 
Isa Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  16.58" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  17.43" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Frauke Walter, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:11:00 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse