FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Paßchampionat Zachow 2011 - Zachow (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 28-Sep - 30-Sep-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T3 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.73 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187053]  7.20 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Spesía frá Miðkoti [IS2005284625]  7.07 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.93 
Flosi Ólafsson  Maxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187807]  6.83 
Jacqueline Uelpenich  Gletta vom Schloßberg [DE2004263197]  6.80 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.77 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.57 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  6.57 
Högni Fróðason  Tristan frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187593]  6.40 
Styrmir Árnason  Sæmundur frá Steinnesi [IS2002156287]  6.27 
Wolfram Steiner  Dagfari vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157404]  6.27 
Anne Stine Haugen  Lipurtá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006206660]  6.17 
Jón Steinbjörnsson  Sólon von Faxaból [DE2005157543]  6.13 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.13 
Marlise Grimm  Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]  6.13 
Lena Zambetti  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  6.13 
Anne-Sophie Fliß  Bruni von Faxaból [DE1998109572]  6.10 
Marlise Grimm  Vonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]  6.00 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  6.00 
Anna Wahlberg  Valiant från Wahlberg [SE2004103340]  5.87 
Kerstin Baden  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.73 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Nasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]  5.73 
Flora Kröner  Stuðull frá Hverhólum [IS1994157900]  5.33 
Sonja Frühsammer  Frökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]  5.33 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.17 
Ronja Hoffmann  Palla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]  5.13 



T4 - Tölt    



Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.20 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.07 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  6.13 
Josephine Von Der Waydbrink  Fleygur von der Waydbrink [DE1998127576]  6.13 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  5.97 
Jana Füss  Erró frá Árbæjarhelli [IS1999186999]  5.83 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  5.67 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  4.90 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]  7.03 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Sörli frá Þjórsárholti [IS2004188140]  6.67 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.60 
Kristian Jørgensen  Meistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]  6.33 
Jacqueline Uelpenich  Gletta vom Schloßberg [DE2004263197]  6.30 
Anne Stine Haugen  Lipurtá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006206660]  6.23 
Carolin Kühn  Skáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]  6.20 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  6.20 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Iða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2005287546]  6.17 
Anna Wahlberg  Valiant från Wahlberg [SE2004103340]  5.97 
Jana Füss  Erró frá Árbæjarhelli [IS1999186999]  5.63 
Kerstin Baden  Leistur vom Habichtswald [DE2003163053]  5.57 
Ronja Hoffmann  Palla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]  5.57 
Sonja Frühsammer  Frökk vom Uhlenhof [DE1999222846]  5.57 
Lena Zambetti  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  5.53 
Nicole Kriegel  Brennir von Faxaból [DE2003134962]  5.43 



F2 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.77 
Frauke Schenzel  Djákni vom Kronshof II [DE2006134228]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  6.37 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.33 
Cassandra Westlie  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.30 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  6.27 
Styrmir Árnason  Edda vom Habichthorst [DE2004263207]  6.10 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  6.03 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Söðull frá Miðsitju [IS2005158707]  6.00 
Jana Füss  Bliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]  5.77 
Elisabeth Marie Mai  Núpur frá Núpakoti [IS2005184077]  5.67 
Marlise Grimm  Vonar vom Basselthof [DE2002134310]  4.30 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.13 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  7.50 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.21 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  6.96 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  6.88 
Luther Gudmundsson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  6.46 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  6.38 
Högni Fróðason  Beli vom Büscheid [DE1997151376]  6.30 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  6.17 
Marlise Grimm  Ormur vom Erichshof [DE2002134438]  5.88 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Isak från Stenbjar [SE2005104461]  5.55 
Luther Gudmundsson  Hektor frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188611]  5.55 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Edda vom Habichthorst [DE2004263207]  5.46 
Eggert Páll Helgason  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.21 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  5.04 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  4.59 
Frauke Schenzel  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  4.34 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  4.25 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  3.54 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Andvaradís frá Reykjavík [IS2006225276]  3.08 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  2.75 
Johanna Bastman  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  2.34 
Jón Steinbjörnsson  Sólon von Faxaból [DE2005157543]  1.88 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.14" 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  23.58" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  23.63" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  24.39" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  24.60" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  24.78" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  25.31" 
Högni Fróðason  Beli vom Büscheid [DE1997151376]  26.72" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  7.73" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.77" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.00" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  8.02" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.03" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  8.14" 
Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  8.18" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.20" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  8.24" 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Valur frá Keldudal [IS2006157025]  8.25" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  8.39" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  8.39" 
Högni Fróðason  Beli vom Büscheid [DE1997151376]  8.40" 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  8.43" 
Wolfram Steiner  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  8.51" 
Anina Winkes  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  8.63" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  8.68" 
Marlise Grimm  Ormur vom Erichshof [DE2002134438]  8.69" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.85" 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  9.09" 
Lena Zambetti  Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]  9.15" 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Isak från Stenbjar [SE2005104461]  9.69" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  9.91" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.99" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Anna Wahlberg  Niklas från Wahlberg [SE1993107910]  15.41" 
Wolfram Steiner  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  15.65" 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  15.66" 
Styrmir Árnason  Náttrún vom Schloßberg [DE2004263195]  15.76" 
Wolfram Steiner  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  15.78" 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  15.81" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  15.83" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  15.91" 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Drift von Osterbyholz [DE2005222522]  16.04" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  16.16" 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Isak från Stenbjar [SE2005104461]  16.39" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  16.56" 
Johanna Bastman  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  16.83" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Lutz Lesener, Piet Hoyos, Silke Feuchthofen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:43 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse