FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DJIM 2012 - Berlin (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 25-Jul - 29-Jul-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  7.40 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.23 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.77 
Kira Güldner  Glænefur vom Guggenberg [DE2004163448]  6.73 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.60 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.57 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.57 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  6.37 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.37 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.33 
Katharina Weidenbrück  Eldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]  6.30 
Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.30 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Háseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]  6.20 
Anne Van Dorp  Lotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]  6.17 
Annika Hogh  Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]  5.93 
Kira Kathrin Sinnecker  Gullveig vom Hof Halali [DE1996234301]  5.93 
Marvin Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  5.83 



T2 - Tölt    



Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  7.17 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  7.07 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.77 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.53 
Kim Dalfuß  Smári vom Eichengrund [DE1999163855]  6.40 
Pilar Hromas  Tvistur frá Vöglum [IS1992158820]  6.40 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  6.23 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  6.17 
Hanna Frigger  Draumur vom Bastenberg [DE2003141473]  6.17 
Johanna Beuk  Sílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]  6.17 
Leonie Kunert  Máni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]  6.07 
Sophie Veltmann  Spori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]  5.87 



T3 - Tölt    



Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.67 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.50 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.27 
Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.10 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  6.00 
Jannik Hippe  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.93 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.87 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.83 
Sina Kohl  Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143489]  5.83 
Selina Bauer  Örn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]  5.80 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.77 
Jennifer Ebert  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  5.73 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.73 
Ronja Kunert  Spói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]  5.73 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.70 
Lea Peters  Tandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]  5.70 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]  5.70 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.70 
Franziska Rädiger  Fröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]  5.67 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.67 
Willi Becker  Sæstjarna vom Grenzland [DE2003263437]  5.67 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  5.63 
Julian Veith  Grámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]  5.63 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.63 
Theresa Spitzer  Tindra vom Lipperthof [DE2002284946]  5.60 
Michaela Grosser  Hvítarós [DE2001234572]  5.57 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Njörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]  5.57 
Jasper Schneider  Skutla von der Kattbek [DE2004222196]  5.53 
Kira Güldner  Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]  5.50 
Tanja Poensgen  Dimma vom Birkenhof [DE1998243044]  5.50 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  5.40 
Antonia Behnken  Lukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]  5.40 
Nick Schneider  Skjanni vom Mühlental [DE2001143029]  5.40 
Mona Leucker  Strákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]  5.37 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.33 
Maxi Eißrich  Palla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]  5.33 
Sophie Schmeißner  Sólbakkur von Müllers Hoff [DE2004134464]  5.30 
Leonie Wolff  Eitill von der Hubertsburg [DE1999109495]  5.23 
Laila Breuer  Leiftri von der Waydbrink [DE2000127674]  5.17 
Sophia Klemme  Brimnir vom Íshof [DE1997105284]  5.13 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  5.10 
Kirsten Trautmann  Gylling von Ellenbach [DE2001263745]  5.07 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Nasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]  5.07 
Hannah Zahner  Traustan vom Maischeiderland [DE1999143959]  4.93 
Andrea Knott  Prins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]  4.93 
Donata Glatz  Reykur von der Neitzerheide [DE2003163882]  4.93 
Christoph Neuhaus  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  4.77 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.60 



T4 - Tölt    



Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.90 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  6.43 
Maria-Valeska Penckwitt  Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch [DE2003163512]  6.40 
Leonie Kunert  Sívör vom Ziegelhof [DE1997284522]  6.40 
Michelle Wessel  Kjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]  6.40 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.40 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.27 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  6.27 
Jannik Hippe  Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]  6.17 
Laura Dugnus  Von vom Eichengrund [DE2000263674]  6.17 
Kira Güldner  Allegria vom Guggenberg [DE2002263005]  6.10 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  6.10 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.07 
Anna-Viktoria Ockert  Kórall frá Flekkudal [IS2001125045]  6.00 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  6.00 
Tomke Bouda  Fengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]  5.97 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  5.97 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  5.97 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  5.93 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.93 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.90 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.90 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  5.90 
Josephine Voss  Krumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]  5.90 
Sonja Uekötter  Salómon vom Vertherland [DE2003141944]  5.83 
Saskia Wiebe  Óskar von Osterbyholz [DE1998122156]  5.83 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.83 
Freya Stolper  Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]  5.80 
Carina Maaßen  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  5.80 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.80 
Sina Neumann  Aska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]  5.73 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.73 
Tobias Duffner  Silfra frá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]  5.73 
Katharina Glitzner  Leysing [DE2002210309]  5.70 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.67 
Johannes Uekötter  Aragon vom Vertherland [DE2003141267]  5.63 
Giulia Weeber  Júpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]  5.60 
Madeleine Lange  Jón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]  5.60 
Svenja Kohl  Spani vom Brandenbüsch [DE1996143211]  5.60 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  5.57 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.57 
Josephine Voss  Katla von Solarhus [DE2004210749]  5.57 
Denis Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.57 
Carolin Schmidt  Nótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]  5.57 
Doreen Menzel  Garpur frá Stekkjardal [IS1994156521]  5.50 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  5.50 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.50 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.47 
Sophia Lindner  Perta von der Wirthsmühle [DE1999284885]  5.47 
Julia Müller  Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2000273954]  5.43 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.43 
Clara Nürnberger  Prins fra Riddersholm [DK1998105852]  5.40 
Carlotta Vorwerk  Marquis [DE1996284008]  5.37 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.37 
Lea Schneider  Fjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]  5.37 
Marvin Leibold  Amadeus vom Hirtenhof [DE2000110184]  5.37 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.37 
Wilma Warfen  Hljómur Gnýrson vom Wagrienhof [DE2004122067]  5.37 
Ronja Kunert  Titus vom Ziegelhof [DE2003184146]  5.33 
Maike Stephan  Perla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]  5.33 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.30 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  5.23 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  5.20 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.17 
Tiffany Arndt  Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 [IS2003167070]  5.07 
Jona Huber  Rimma von Etzenberg [DE2000240641]  5.03 
Leslie Felicia Löber  Hróður frá Ysta-Mó [IS2003158045]  4.83 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  4.80 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  4.67 
Helene Hoppe  Fylkir [DE1993135521]  4.53 
Hendrik Kränsel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  4.37 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  4.27 
Ernestine Jessat  Fyrsta vom Landhaus Lenk [DE1996210230]  3.53 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.70 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.57 
Lilja Thordarson  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  6.57 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  6.57 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.53 
Melanie Meier  Spútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]  6.50 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.47 
Charlotte Passau  Uni vom Kronshof [DE2003134879]  6.23 
Jennifer Ebert  Tónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]  6.17 



V2 - Four Gait    



Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.77 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.47 
Sina Lacour  Stakur vom Sommerberg [DE1999107134]  6.37 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.27 
Marie-Charlotte Cramer  Baldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]  6.27 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Sinvinur vom Altenbruch [DE2001110661]  6.27 
Lisa Aschauer  Iðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]  6.23 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.23 
Ronja Kunert  Spói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]  6.13 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Háseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]  6.13 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.10 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  6.07 
Josephine Voss  Dugur vom Kronshof [DE2006134550]  6.00 
Larissa Kejwal  Brúni vom Kronshof [DE2005134020]  5.97 
Antonia Behnken  Lukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]  5.97 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.97 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.97 
Sophie Veltmann  Spori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]  5.97 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.93 
Johannes Uekötter  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  5.93 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.93 
Laura Fohs  Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof [DE2002263562]  5.90 
Leonie Kunert  Máni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]  5.90 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]  5.90 
Johanna Flecke  Laxi vom Seebühl [DE2002184009]  5.87 
Theresa Spitzer  Tindra vom Lipperthof [DE2002284946]  5.87 
Maxi Eißrich  Palla vom Schloßberg [DE2006263705]  5.83 
Tomke Bouda  Fengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]  5.83 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  5.83 
Jonah Samuel Schnepp  Ofsi vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2002165144]  5.83 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.83 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  5.83 
Hendrik Kränsel  Linus vom Lindenhof [DE1995141475]  5.83 
Giulia Weeber  Júpíter von der Mellingbek [DE2002134209]  5.80 
Kira Kathrin Sinnecker  Gullveig vom Hof Halali [DE1996234301]  5.80 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  5.80 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.77 
Lea Schneider  Fjalar von Ellenbach [DE2000163822]  5.77 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  5.77 
Franziska Isken  Leiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155027]  5.77 
Janina Ullmann  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.77 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.77 
Anna-Lena Burk  Gát vom Hirtenhof [DE2000263581]  5.73 
Laila Breuer  Leiftri von der Waydbrink [DE2000127674]  5.73 
Franziska Fleck  Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157087]  5.73 
Yasmin Merz  Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]  5.73 
Julian Veith  Grámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]  5.70 
Helen Klaas  Nöskamín von Berlar [DE2006241393]  5.67 
Florian Widmann  Stori-Svartur vom Hexenhof [DE2001157038]  5.67 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184714]  5.67 
Julia Müller  Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2005273087]  5.63 
Kristina Tesch  Dagur frá Eyjarhólum [IS2005185750]  5.63 
Tanja Poensgen  Dimma vom Birkenhof [DE1998243044]  5.63 
Sina Kohl  Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch [DE1999143489]  5.60 
Mona Leucker  Strákur von Töltmyllan [DE2004143117]  5.60 
Nikola Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.60 
Lea Peters  Tandri von Seppensen [DE2002134676]  5.57 
Lara Neuhaus  Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]  5.57 
Kirsten Trautmann  Gylling von Ellenbach [DE2001263745]  5.57 
Jannik Hippe  Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]  5.57 
Cindy Schneider  Gísli vom Petersberg [DE2001143909]  5.57 
Sally Vlek  Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof [AT1998161060]  5.57 
Tamara Schanding  Liska vom Mühlberghof [DE2001263374]  5.53 
Anna-Maria Furth  Nasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]  5.53 
Jasper Schneider  Skutla von der Kattbek [DE2004222196]  5.53 
Franziska Rädiger  Fröken von der Waydbrink [DE1998227573]  5.53 
Katharina Weidenbrück  Eldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]  5.53 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Njörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]  5.53 
Donata Glatz  Reykur von der Neitzerheide [DE2003163882]  5.50 
Denis Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.50 
Ronja Kunert  Titus vom Ziegelhof [DE2003184146]  5.50 
Selina Bauer  Örn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]  5.47 
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger  Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2001205232]  5.47 
Lena Marie Bareiß  Trú frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286996]  5.47 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.47 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  5.43 
Felicitas Huber  Glófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]  5.40 
Alisa Matt  Haukur vom Birkenhof [DE2002143721]  5.40 
Britta Kuhlmann  Kengála vom Hirtenhof [DE2004263219]  5.37 
Franziska Fischer  Valíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]  5.37 
Tanja Poensgen  Myrkva von der Fuchsfarm [DE1999243458]  5.37 
Annika Marie Joerger  Hjátrú frá Grafarkoti [IS1999255404]  5.30 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  5.30 
Leonie Wolff  Eitill von der Hubertsburg [DE1999109495]  5.27 
Jona Huber  Rimma von Etzenberg [DE2000240641]  5.27 
Marvin Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  5.20 
Ariane Fiedler  Hákon vom Innerstetal [DE2002134249]  5.20 
Rúnar Sigmundsson  Nasi frá Árbæ [IS2000186938]  5.20 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.17 
Annika Hogh  Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]  4.40 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  4.23 
Johanna Beuk  Sílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]  4.23 
Tiffany Arndt  Bjartur frá Naustum III [IS2004165485]  4.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Marleen Stühler  Losti de Brua [FR1999128001]  6.57 
Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.50 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  6.43 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  6.20 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.20 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.00 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.00 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.97 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  5.87 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.87 
Hanna Frigger  Draumur vom Bastenberg [DE2003141473]  5.63 
Maike Stephan  Perla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]  5.57 
Willi Becker  Muni vom Steinbuckel [DE2005163626]  5.57 



F2 - Five Gait    



Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.37 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  6.17 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  6.00 
Johanna Tesch  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  5.97 
Laura Dugnus  Breki vom Erichshof [DE1997108427]  5.90 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  5.87 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Kristur fra Laven [DK2004106754]  5.83 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.63 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  5.63 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  5.60 
Kirsten Trautmann  Drafna vom Ziegelhof [DE1995284898]  5.57 
Willi Becker  Svipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]  5.53 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  5.50 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.50 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.47 
Josephine Voss  Krumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]  5.47 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  5.43 
Beeke Köpke  Gordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]  5.43 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  5.40 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  5.37 
Sophia Zielosko  Díli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]  5.33 
Madeleine Lange  Jón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]  5.33 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  5.30 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.30 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  5.23 
Alisa Matt  Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134735]  5.23 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  5.23 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  5.20 
Julia Müller  Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2000273954]  5.17 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  5.17 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  5.13 
Sina Klepp  Blökk von Ellenbach [DE1996263339]  5.07 
Theresa Abel  Mána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]  5.07 
Inga Kirchner  Dynur vom Basselthof [DE2001134291]  5.03 
Tobias Duffner  Silfra frá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]  4.97 
Gianna Vorwerk  Dögg vom Holler [DE2000284525]  4.90 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  4.90 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  4.90 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  4.87 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  4.87 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  4.80 
Isabelle Fröhlich  Fagur [DE2000151902]  4.70 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  4.63 
Sünje-Theresa Ahrens  Frekja von Aderkamp [DE2002234106]  4.50 
Andrea Knott  Prins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]  4.33 
Susanne Riepl  Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]  4.30 
Franziska Rubin  Ýlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]  4.20 
Christina Bentler  Freyr frá Naustum III [IS2002165487]  4.03 
Clara Ollech  Kasper [DE1995122263]  4.03 
Alicia Schäfer  Erill vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2004157788]  4.03 
Michelle Beer  Slettur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184021]  4.00 
Gianluca Ditolve  Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE1997173229]  3.93 
Deven Alison Blasche  Hrafntinna von Faxaból [DE2001234203]  3.90 
Ava Decker  Tjalda [DE2001234480]  3.70 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  3.60 
Franziska Rädiger  Hraunar vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2005157706]  3.47 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  6.25 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  5.92 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  5.71 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  5.67 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  5.59 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  5.33 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  4.84 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  4.63 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  4.46 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  3.96 
Amira Bretschneider  Litfari frá Feti [IS1999186909]  3.92 
Hannah Krieg  Þýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]  3.83 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  3.67 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  3.63 
Madeleine Lange  Jón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]  3.63 
Sina Klepp  Blökk von Ellenbach [DE1996263339]  3.59 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  3.50 
Josephine Voss  Krumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]  3.50 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  3.25 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  3.21 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  3.17 
Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  3.04 
Nicolas Fedorov  Laufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]  2.75 
Lena Dörrer  Villingur vom Lixhof [DE1994173775]  1.96 
Gianluca Ditolve  Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE1997173229]  1.71 
Ann-Sophie Gebhard  Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE2002273315]  1.42 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  24.62" 
Ronja Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  24.82" 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  24.85" 
Theresa Abel  Mána vom Íshof [DE2002234082]  29.57" 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  29.68" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Viktoria Große  Kvikur [DE1999157246]  8.13" 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]  8.15" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  8.15" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.22" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.25" 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  8.31" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  8.44" 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  8.53" 
Julian Veith  Smáhildur vom Eisbach [DE2003284293]  8.58" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  8.58" 
Marie-Theres Bongers  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  8.67" 
Sarah Huttenloher  Rúbín vom Wiesenhof [DE2004110105]  8.71" 
Ronja Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  8.83" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  8.95" 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  9.08" 
Sophie Schade  Aron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]  9.17" 
Anna-Lena Burk  Ösp vom Hirtenhof [DE2003263578]  9.24" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  9.26" 
Freya Stolper  Börkur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE1998134719]  9.39" 
Carina Maaßen  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  9.61" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  9.67" 
Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  9.70" 
Sally Vlek  Fjöður vom Hausruckhof [AT1995261795]  9.99" 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  10.11" 
Sina Klepp  Blökk von Ellenbach [DE1996263339]  10.14" 
Madeleine Lange  Jón vom Pekenberg [DE2002157312]  10.16" 
Gianluca Ditolve  Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof [DE1997173229]  10.29" 
Maike Stephan  Perla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]  10.42" 
Hannah Krieg  Þýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]  10.49" 
Tabea Bretschneider  Dýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]  11.78" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Annika König  Grímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]  16.15" 
Hannah Krieg  Þýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]  16.48" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  16.59" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  17.18" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  17.22" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  17.59" 
Ronja Kunert  Klaki vom Ziegelhof [DE2001140720]  17.76" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Florian Schneider, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Marion Heib, Mark Tillmann, Marlise Grimm, Petra Busam, Sandra Pohl, Silke Feuchthofen, Susanne Brengelmann, Uli Reber, Vicky Eggertsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:17 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse