FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Norddt. Meistersch. u. WEM 2012 - Belm (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 08-Jun - 10-Jun-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  6.57 
Kira Kathrin Sinnecker  Gullveig vom Hof Halali [DE1996234301]  6.20 
Yvonne Heitmann  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  6.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Frank Hinken  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  6.90 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.83 
Annika Timmermann  Gleði von Hestabakki [DE2000234225]  6.83 
Claudia Olgemöller  Hausti vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143513]  6.20 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.87 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Lilja Thordarson  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.17 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.00 
Saskia Brengelmann  Kolbakur (Kolbakkur) vom Mühlensee [DE2000122375]  6.00 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  5.93 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  5.80 
Vera Bothe  Aspar vom Lindenhof [DE2003141625]  5.80 
Birde Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.80 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  5.77 
Marion Schorn  Gnýr frá Borgarholti [IS1998137787]  5.50 
Maike Morbach  Dökkvi fra Islandshestgården [NO2004105062]  5.50 
Saskia Brengelmann  Sæla vom Streekermoor [DE2005235323]  5.43 
Julia Schrewe  Tildra von Wesel [DE1995235166]  5.43 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]  5.37 
Ina Günther  Léttir vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2000184205]  4.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.47 
Paul-Christian Müller  Jacob vom Erichshof [DE2006134883]  5.93 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  5.90 
Marion Schorn  Freri frá Kópavogi [IS1996125301]  5.87 
Johannes Uekötter  Aragon vom Vertherland [DE2003141267]  5.83 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.80 
Sonja Uekötter  Salómon vom Vertherland [DE2003141944]  5.77 
Elisabeth Weiß  Hrímnir von Eickernstie [DE1999135441]  5.67 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  5.60 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  5.53 
Franciska Michels  Hrókur zum Eichwaldhof [DE2002135662]  5.40 
Louisa Matz  Fáni von Klenkenborstel [DE1999134919]  5.37 
Lea Hesselmann  Fagur [DE1997141543]  5.33 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Steinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]  5.23 
Katja Greitemeier  Kvikur von Berlar [DE2004141222]  5.17 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.17 
Cristian Brunat  Hildur vom Guggenberg [DE2001263090]  5.10 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.07 
Pia Niemann  Svanur frá Torfunesi [IS1993166203]  5.07 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  5.03 
Martin Van Der Sand  Gusta vom Brock [DE2003241233]  4.97 
Anais-Chantal Van Der Zanden  Hörður [DE2000135754]  4.97 
Heike Brüggemann  Spori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]  4.63 
Halldór P. Sigurðsson  Eva fra Nygård [DK2005207257]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.63 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.60 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.93 



V2 - Four Gait    



Lilja Thordarson  Hagaljómi vom Íshof [DE2004134096]  6.27 
Marvin Heinze  Hetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]  6.00 
Frank Hinken  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  5.87 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  5.80 
Claudia Olgemöller  Hausti vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143513]  5.80 
Lea Busch  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  5.80 
Yvonne Heitmann  Oddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]  5.77 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.73 
Julia Schrewe  Tildra von Wesel [DE1995235166]  5.67 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.67 
Halldór P. Sigurðsson  Gímir frá Kálfholti [IS1997186562]  5.60 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  5.57 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.57 
Pia Kuschel  Glanna von Catenhorn [DE1993242493]  5.53 
Hendrik Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.50 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Takur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]  5.50 
Lena Racket  Hryðja frá Hrauni [IS2003282045]  5.47 
Johannes Uekötter  Aragon vom Vertherland [DE2003141267]  5.43 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.43 
Heike Brüggemann  Spori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]  5.40 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.40 
Ilke Lucas  Mucha vom Lucahof [DE2003235952]  5.03 
Anais-Chantal Van Der Zanden  Hörður [DE2000135754]  4.93 
Marion Schorn  Gnýr frá Borgarholti [IS1998137787]  3.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.27 



F2 - Five Gait    



Christina Gerdts  Væringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]  6.00 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  5.87 
Lilja Thordarson  Oddviti von Birkenlund [DE2000134121]  5.83 
Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  5.80 
Jana Dreckmann  Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1992135715]  5.73 
Maike Morbach  Dökkvi fra Islandshestgården [NO2004105062]  5.63 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  5.57 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  5.50 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.40 
Ronja Klein  Birk vom Tiefen Siek [DE1996141216]  5.37 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.37 
Saskia Enneking  Safír vom Störtal [DE2001122958]  5.33 
Stina Achilles  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.07 
Sabine Hinz  Sína vom Eylershof [DE1996234564]  4.93 
Ava Decker  Tjalda [DE2001234480]  4.90 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  4.83 
Heike Decker  Sirpa vom Quillerhof [DE1999241059]  4.80 
Elisabeth Weiß  Hrímnir von Eickernstie [DE1999135441]  4.80 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  4.57 
Maren Wunder  Jarl von Hesta-Kykki [DE2003135363]  4.57 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  4.53 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  4.50 
Lea Waskowiak  Gambri von Ravenstein [DE2003141739]  4.43 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  4.27 
Jana Dieker  Rauðskjóni von Nienborg [DE2002141903]  4.20 
Lena Racket  Hrappur vom Schloßberg [DE2004163198]  4.00 
Maximiliane Pogadl  Snoppa von Birkenlund [DE1997209189]  3.93 
Anais-Chantal Van Der Zanden  Snúður von Ellenbach [DE2002163360]  3.87 
Anja Van Klaveren  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  3.80 
Freya Stolper  Börkur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE1998134719]  3.20 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Högni Fróðason  Ímynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]  6.55 
Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  5.83 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  4.50 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  2.04 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  1.88 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Lea Busch  Báron fra Teland [NO1994110241]  8.97" 
Ronja Klein  Elding vom Tiefen Siek [DE1995204062]  9.08" 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  9.67" 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  9.72" 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Vakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]  10.49" 
Christina Gerdts  Væringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]  10.73" 
Halldór P. Sigurðsson  Heljarþröm frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2003258496]  11.06" 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  11.57" 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Gandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]  11.62" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  12.11" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Hendrik Gepp, Margrit Rusterholz, Marion Heib, Silke Feuchthofen, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:46 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse