FEIF WorldRanking
Results of EOA 2012 - Neuss (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 01-Jun - 03-Jun-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  8.40 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  7.00 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.93 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.77 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.57 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  6.37 
Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  6.20 
Katharina Weidenbrück  Eldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]  6.17 



T2 - Tölt    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.30 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  7.20 
Christina Dittrich  Hörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]  6.67 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  6.23 
Sandra Heiliger  Snarra von der Elschenau [DE1996205181]  6.10 
Catherina Müller  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.07 



T3 - Tölt    



Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.67 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.27 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.13 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.00 
Dieter Becker  Sæstjarna vom Grenzland [DE2003263437]  5.80 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.70 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  5.63 
Tanja Poensgen  Dís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]  5.50 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.50 
Odette Nijssen  Stefnir frá Sólbergi [BE1996101025]  5.50 
Susanne Strack  Gnómur von Windeck [DE1998143585]  5.50 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.40 
Daniela Nobereit  Gýmir vom Moarschusterhof [DE2002184176]  5.37 
Dagmar Scholl  Tenór frá Baldurshaga [IS1998180515]  5.30 
Christian Rauch  Móalingur frá Mosfelli [IS1997156553]  5.27 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.17 
Heike Brambach  Stormur von Port Hoern [DE1997122155]  5.10 
Anke Rader  Muska vom Brückenhof [DE2004243414]  4.97 
Tamara Schanding  Liska vom Mühlberghof [DE2001263374]  4.63 
Lucie Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  4.50 
Julia Olbing  Gústi [DE1996173667]  2.73 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  1.77 



T4 - Tölt    



Nina Bonkass  Feykir frá Kjarnholtum II [IS1996188408]  5.93 
Sabine Hartwich  Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]  5.93 
Andrea Scheidler  Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal [DE2003143720]  5.90 
Sandra Heiliger  Alskær von Haselrode [DE1997100903]  5.90 
Naty Müller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  5.90 
Marleen Wenkittl  Boði von Rutenmühle [DE2002110394]  5.83 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.80 
Sabine Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.73 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.67 
Anke Bonse  Slápi [DE1996143277]  5.63 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  5.60 
Sonja Meimeth  Frekna vom Grenzland [DE2004263627]  5.57 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.53 
Lara Krause  Glaumur vom Philippstein [DE1996163765]  5.37 
Dominique Strunk  Leiknir von Aegidienberg [DE2003143555]  5.30 
Julia Steilen  Klaki frá Ósi [IS2006165247]  5.17 
Carina Maaßen  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  5.07 
Sophia Laas  Skári vom Kernhof [DE2005184196]  4.70 
Katja Thielen  Sigurboði vom Lipperthof [DE2001184108]  4.53 
Martina Booms  Eygló vom Habichtswald [DE2001263774]  4.47 



V1 - Four Gait    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.37 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.80 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.50 
Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  6.47 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.37 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.33 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.17 
Andrea Scheidler  Sprengur von Lindscheid [DE2000143003]  6.17 
Katharina Weidenbrück  Eldir vom Tannenbusch [DE1998103698]  6.00 
Xenia Becker  Vaka frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201036]  4.60 



V2 - Four Gait    



Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.63 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.43 
Ingo Dittrich  Topur vom Lindenhof [DE1997108628]  6.00 
Sabine Hartwich  Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]  5.93 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.93 
Dagmar Scholl  Tenór frá Baldurshaga [IS1998180515]  5.87 
Karin Jaensch  Rauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]  5.87 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  5.83 
Sandra Heiliger  Toulouse von der Prignitz [DE2003100609]  5.83 
Franka Struik  Limra von der Burg Ardey [DE2003241002]  5.83 
Michelle Wessel  Draumur vom Aubachtal [DE2000143970]  5.77 
Sandra Heiliger  Alskær von Haselrode [DE1997100903]  5.70 
Sabine Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.63 
Carolin Bonk  Blær [DE2005143711]  5.63 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.60 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  5.60 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.53 
Anna-Maria Furth  Nasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]  5.50 
Anouk Hoogers  Saga van de Boschhof [NL2004200106]  5.47 
Odette Nijssen  Stefnir frá Sólbergi [BE1996101025]  5.37 
Tamara Schanding  Liska vom Mühlberghof [DE2001263374]  5.37 
Tanja Poensgen  Dís vom Mühlenberg [DE2006243383]  5.33 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.30 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.27 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.20 
Katja Thielen  Sigurboði vom Lipperthof [DE2001184108]  5.17 
Marie Hollstein  Fjarzi [DE2000143910]  5.17 
Silvia Maria Becker  Hreimur frá Vatnsleysu [IS2000158502]  4.97 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.07 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.70 



F2 - Five Gait    



Catherina Müller  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.20 
Dieter Becker  Muni vom Steinbuckel [DE2005163626]  6.00 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.93 
Naty Müller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  5.90 
Ralf Wohllaib  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  5.90 
Andrea Scheidler  Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal [DE2003143720]  5.70 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  5.50 
Sonja Meimeth  Frekna vom Grenzland [DE2004263627]  5.47 
Petra Linke  Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]  5.43 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Freisting von Kastali [DE2004244477]  5.40 
Mario Pardeyke  Ennen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]  5.30 
Britta Zoll  Fylkir [DE1997143739]  5.20 
Marijke Hahn  Skorri vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134257]  5.17 
Sophia Löhrer  Ronja vom Steinadlerhof [DE2002234761]  5.17 
Carina Maaßen  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  5.03 
Lara Krause  Glaumur vom Philippstein [DE1996163765]  5.00 
Franka Struik  Skafti von Borbeck [DE2006141263]  4.93 
Dominique Strunk  Leiknir von Aegidienberg [DE2003143555]  4.93 
Brigitte Piasecki  Bleikur von Auwel [DE2005143413]  4.50 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  4.27 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  4.03 
Willi Becker  Svipur vom Grenzland [DE1998163831]  3.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.17 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  5.92 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  5.84 
Naty Müller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  5.25 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  4.71 
Petra Linke  Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]  4.50 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  3.88 
Andrea Scheidler  Kolgrímur vom Aubachtal [DE2003143720]  3.71 
Lucie Maxheimer  Líf vom Ruwerbach [DE1995208748]  3.05 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  2.46 
Marijke Hahn  Skorri vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134257]  2.09 
Sophia Löhrer  Ronja vom Steinadlerhof [DE2002234761]  1.75 
Dominique Strunk  Leiknir von Aegidienberg [DE2003143555]  1.67 
Simon Feldmann  Blökk vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2000251480]  1.13 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Dieter Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.69" 
Steffi Dincher-Klemm  Gletta fra Geysir [DK1996202047]  9.37" 
Willi Becker  Folda frá Flugumýri [IS1993258601]  10.21" 
Carina Maaßen  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  10.26" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Líf vom Ruwerbach [DE1995208748]  11.42" 
Simon Feldmann  Blökk vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2000251480]  11.54" 
Christina Dittrich  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  11.95" 
Sandra Dresen  Mánadís vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2002243623]  13.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Birgit Quasnitschka, Jean-Paul Balz, Lutz Lesener

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:36 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse