FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nieders.Meisterschaft 2012 - Lingen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 11-May - 13-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Þjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]  6.87 
Jolly Schrenk  Kiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]  6.73 
Silke Feuchthofen  Visna vom Örlinger Hof [DE2004273459]  6.63 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.23 
Andreas Trappe  Rasmus vom Lindenhof [DE2006141245]  5.90 
Julia Herrmann  Dínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]  5.80 



T3 - Tölt    



Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  6.17 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.13 
Lena Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.13 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.00 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.00 
Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  5.87 
Pia Maaß  Lo vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2001234077]  5.87 
Tanja Gundlach  Gandur vom Kranichtal [DE2005122977]  5.87 
Birde Wichert  Tæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]  5.80 
Sonja Mäsgen  Svandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]  5.70 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.63 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.57 
Saskia Brengelmann  Sæla vom Streekermoor [DE2005235323]  5.50 
Pia Kuschel  Glanna von Catenhorn [DE1993242493]  5.50 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.33 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Loftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]  5.20 
Franca Schreurs  Þöll frá Árbæ [IS2005286937]  5.20 
Jana Dreckmann  Draupnir von Osterbyholz [DE2004122472]  5.20 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  5.17 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.13 
Stefanie Müller  Sædís frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2003284012]  4.93 
Jakob Richter  Hildingur vom Odinshof [DE1995141038]  4.87 
Anja Huelmann  Svala vom Krähbrink [DE2002241378]  4.77 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  4.73 
Julius Richter  Keilir vom Mühlbachtal [DE2006122569]  4.60 
Sissi Ruthof  Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186685]  1.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.57 
Catherina Müller  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  6.53 
Jannik Hippe  Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]  6.40 
Gerd Flender  Flaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]  6.37 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.27 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  6.23 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  6.23 
Sabine Hartwich  Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]  6.23 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  6.07 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  5.97 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  5.97 
Janine Köhler  Kvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]  5.93 
Lisa Dickmänken  Tangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]  5.87 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Austri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]  5.87 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.83 
Carina Schaefer  Sómi vom Roßtal [DE2001134715]  5.83 
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch  Eyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]  5.83 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.80 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  5.73 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.73 
Isa Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.73 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  5.70 
Jamila Brummel  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.67 
Ilona Buttle  Tinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]  5.50 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  5.47 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.37 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.37 
Anna-Lena Even  Lukka vom Buchenwald [DE1999234390]  5.30 
Luisa Kuhn  Skari von Asbeck [DE2002141711]  5.23 
Anna-Farina Joch  Glæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]  5.03 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.97 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  4.83 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Hrafn frá Fjós Héri [NL2002100142]  4.80 
Lena Bohlmann  Farandi vom Willenberg [DE2003143729]  4.43 
Inga Müller  Byr frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2004182001]  4.13 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  3.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Þjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]  6.77 
Jolly Schrenk  Kiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]  6.77 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.60 
Silke Feuchthofen  Visna vom Örlinger Hof [DE2004273459]  6.43 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.43 
Birde Wichert  Ylur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]  6.40 
Gerd Flender  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  6.37 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.23 
Jannik Hippe  Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]  6.20 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.20 
Lena Trappe  Bragi frá Austurkoti [IS2005182650]  6.20 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.10 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.03 
Julia Herrmann  Dínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]  5.97 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  4.90 



V2 - Four Gait    



Pina Steinhauer  Piltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]  6.23 
Gerd Flender  Flaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]  6.10 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.00 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  6.00 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  5.90 
Sabine Hartwich  Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]  5.90 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  5.77 
Sissi Ruthof  Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186685]  5.77 
Paulina Schulze-Berndt  Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]  5.73 
Frank Hinken  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  5.70 
Dennis Sedda  Ragna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]  5.70 
Sonja Mäsgen  Svandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]  5.70 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.67 
Johanna Lu Stöckler  Loftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]  5.60 
Jannik Hippe  Loki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]  5.60 
Jannetje Van Aanholt  Örvar von Westenfeld [DE2004141171]  5.57 
Pia Kuschel  Glanna von Catenhorn [DE1993242493]  5.53 
Freya Stolper  Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]  5.53 
Anja Schotte  Grámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]  5.50 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  5.43 
Lisa Dickmänken  Tangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]  5.43 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Takur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]  5.43 
Iris Van Velzen  Sigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2002200088]  5.40 
Jana Dreckmann  Draupnir von Osterbyholz [DE2004122472]  5.40 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.37 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  5.30 
Anne Sophie Geiger  Víkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]  5.23 
Anja Huelmann  Svala vom Krähbrink [DE2002241378]  5.17 
Jakob Richter  Hildingur vom Odinshof [DE1995141038]  4.93 
Julius Richter  Keilir vom Mühlbachtal [DE2006122569]  4.87 
Matisse Brummel  Léttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]  4.73 
Inga Müller  Byr frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2004182001]  4.70 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  4.67 
Alice Kleine Büning  Vissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]  4.33 
Michaela Förster  Ása [DE2002243354]  3.63 
Finja Frederike Hoffmann  Regla frá Búðarhóli [IS2002284302]  3.40 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  6.70 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.53 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.90 



F2 - Five Gait    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.53 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  6.50 
Christiane Peters-Habig  Orri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]  5.97 
Catherina Müller  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.97 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  5.93 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.87 
Ilona Buttle  Tinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]  5.53 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  5.53 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  5.47 
Frauke Redemann  Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]  5.43 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.40 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.37 
Tanja Gundlach  Ásta vom Lindenweberhof [DE2005263694]  5.30 
Taalke Nieberding  Júlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]  5.23 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.23 
Isa Willenbrock  Trölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]  5.23 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.17 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Abel vom Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143391]  5.13 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  5.07 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Austri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]  4.93 
Jacob Geber  Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]  4.93 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Dagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]  4.93 
Alice Kleine Büning  Monsi vom Eylershof [DE1997134606]  4.90 
Saskia Enneking  Safír vom Störtal [DE2001122958]  4.83 
Maike Morbach  Dökkvi fra Islandshestgården [NO2004105062]  4.80 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.70 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  4.67 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  4.60 
Jonas Geber  Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]  4.53 
Brigitte Piasecki  Bleikur von Auwel [DE2005143413]  4.40 
Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms  Þokki (Thokki) vom Aligser Hof [DE2002134218]  4.27 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  4.17 
Marina Makurath  Komét fra Krøjgården [DK2001104010]  3.80 
Heike Decker  Sirpa vom Quillerhof [DE1999241059]  3.80 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  3.67 
Lena Racket  Hrappur vom Schloßberg [DE2004163198]  3.63 
Lena Bohlmann  Farandi vom Willenberg [DE2003143729]  3.53 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.71 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  6.92 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.04 
Maike Topphoff  Tilberi vom Neddernhof [DE1993109918]  5.71 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  5.05 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  4.75 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  4.71 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  4.67 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  4.30 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  4.21 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  4.09 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  4.05 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  3.46 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  2.88 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  2.88 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  2.67 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  2.04 
Alice Kleine Büning  Monsi vom Eylershof [DE1997134606]  1.63 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Rebecca Hillesheim  Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2000235955]  23.66" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  23.95" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  24.77" 
Kirsten Svenja Wiebe  Drífa vom Steinadlerhof [DE1997234635]  25.95" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  25.96" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  8.17" 
Petra Podlech  Nattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]  8.31" 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2000235955]  8.35" 
Lisa Hellweg  Skörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]  8.40" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.41" 
Melissa Heinze  Glæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]  9.10" 
Kirsten Svenja Wiebe  Drífa vom Steinadlerhof [DE1997234635]  9.50" 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Nökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]  9.90" 
Ulrike Meyer  Þórsson vom Rotdorn [DE2001110616]  9.91" 
Lieke Willenbrock  Hrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]  10.05" 
Simone Klockenbusch  Reddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]  10.07" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  10.07" 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  10.22" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  10.74" 
Anne Kleine Büning  Sæla von Rutenmühle [DE2000210438]  10.79" 
Daan Baaij  Yggur frá Sælukoti [NL2000100140]  11.18" 
Eva Beun  Ljóra von Borbeck [DE2003241323]  11.25" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  15.61" 
Maike Topphoff  Tilberi vom Neddernhof [DE1993109918]  16.06" 
Nils Christian Herbig  Móna vom Mühlental [DE2003243308]  18.02" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Christoph Leibold, Hendrik Gepp, Jean-Paul Balz, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: T2 Tölt.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:14 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse