FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI Birkenhof 2012 - Drolshagen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 28-Apr - 01-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  8.00 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  7.23 
Katrin Reinert  Djarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]  6.70 
Martina Gifi  Isungur vom Nordsternhof [DE1996105940]  6.43 
Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  6.40 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.33 
Katharina Konter  Þrá vom Forstwald [DE2003243996]  6.27 
Walter Feldmann  Gjafar von Aegidienberg [DE2004143392]  6.10 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.70 



T2 - Tölt    



Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  7.50 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.20 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  7.10 
Gerd Flender  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  6.90 
Sandra Havener  Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal [IS2003138750]  6.73 
Frauke Stahl  Flosi [DE2001163733]  6.47 
Marco Nickäs  Skuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]  6.43 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  4.80 



T3 - Tölt    



Styrmir Árnason  Djáknar frá Hvammi [IS1997184211]  6.93 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  6.83 
Styrmir Árnason  Sæmundur frá Steinnesi [IS2002156287]  6.77 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Oktan frá Hestheimum [IS2005186506]  6.77 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.73 
Pascale Kugler  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  6.70 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.60 
Milena Kaucic  Uggi frá Kvíabekk [IS1995165003]  6.43 
Karolin Streule  Alskær vom Wiesenhof [DE1998110443]  6.37 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.23 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.23 
Petra Reinert  Aron vom Bienwald [DE2004110351]  6.13 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Háseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]  6.13 
Astrid Paulus  Drottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]  6.07 
Susanne Bramkamp  Tyrfingur von Berghausen [DE1999106035]  6.07 
Heike Brambach  Stormur von Port Hoern [DE1997122155]  6.00 
Björn Reinert  Tjörn [DE1995151468]  5.93 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.93 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  5.93 
Ralf Wohllaib  Kola frá Aldenghoor [NL2003200158]  5.83 
Christina Winter  Baldur von Godemoor [DE1999106805]  5.73 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.63 
Marlies Feldmann  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.60 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  5.50 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.50 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  5.37 
Nadja Wohllaib  Nökkvi frá Kvistum [IS2005181969]  5.37 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184714]  5.33 
Els Van Der Heijden  Hjördís zum Eichwaldhof [DE2002235659]  5.27 
Tanja Poensgen  Gilling vom Waldhof [DE1999106885]  5.17 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  4.90 
Nicole Kohlenberger  Frami [DE2000163904]  4.90 
Claudia Meyer  Máni frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187616]  4.73 
Maren Richter  Askur vom Störtal [DE1995122598]  4.73 



T4 - Tölt    



Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.80 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Baldur von der kleinen Wolfskuhle [DE1999122017]  6.80 
Miriam Jonasson  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.43 
Julia Von Griesheim  Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]  6.37 
Juliane Heinrich  Feykir vom Frankenhof [DE2002141631]  6.33 
Carolin Bonk  Bobo vom Mühlental [DE2005143217]  6.30 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.10 
Tobias Duffner  Silfra frá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]  5.97 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.90 
Naty Müller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  5.90 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  5.87 
Sabine Kohl  Spani vom Brandenbüsch [DE1996143211]  5.83 
Sophie Nöthel  Jörð von Aegidienberg [DE2004243943]  5.83 
Christina Potocki  Bjalli vom Eldhof [DE2004134878]  5.80 
Anke Bonse  Slápi [DE1996143277]  5.77 
Maike Linnenbaum  Ljómi vom Schumann-Hof [DE1997103746]  5.77 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  5.63 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.63 
Denis Weyres  Sif vom Forstwald [DE2003243991]  5.63 
Miron Jantea  Grani vom Hermannsburg [DE1997104917]  5.60 
Kirstin Becker  Spá frá Sólvangi [IS2003282280]  5.50 
Maike Stephan  Perla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]  5.43 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  5.27 
Josefine Rösner  Flagari von Rehhagen [DE2002134308]  5.27 
Franziska Mueser  Merkur vom Maischeiderland [DE2005143077]  5.03 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  4.90 
Jürgen Schneider  Glódís vom Lindenhof [DE2004210078]  4.80 
Christina Potocki  Kjarval vom Mooshof [DE2001141477]  4.73 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.43 
Valentina Haitz  Glampi vom Mehrbachtal [DE2001143353]  3.90 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  1.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  7.63 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.23 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.57 
Katrin Reinert  Djarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]  6.53 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.43 
Martina Gifi  Hjörvar vom Kreiswald [DE1999163363]  6.43 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  6.30 
Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  6.30 
Lena Maxheimer  Kári von Berghausen [DE2003143219]  6.10 
Susanne Bramkamp  Tyrfingur von Berghausen [DE1999106035]  6.03 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  5.97 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  5.97 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Háseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]  5.90 
Carolin Winter  Mergur vom Wental [DE1997173210]  5.83 
Carolin Bonk  Blær [DE2005143711]  5.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.53 
Gerd Flender  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  6.40 
Milena Kaucic  Frami vom Batzenbach [DE1998109427]  6.33 
Styrmir Árnason  Týr frá Selfossi [IS2002187755]  6.30 
Karolin Streule  Alskær vom Wiesenhof [DE1998110443]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.20 
Elke Laegner  Laxi vom Brückenhof [DE1996143006]  6.10 
Petra Reinert  Aron vom Bienwald [DE2004110351]  6.10 
Björn Reinert  Tjörn [DE1995151468]  6.10 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Hljómur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184714]  6.10 
Lea Wagener  Röskur vom Bergischen Land [DE2004143016]  6.03 
Astrid Paulus  Drottning vom Felsenhof [DE2005243481]  5.87 
Franziska Mueser  Skór vom Kranichtal [DE2001110597]  5.80 
Leonie Wolff  Eitill von der Hubertsburg [DE1999109495]  5.70 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.60 
Tanja Poensgen  Gilling vom Waldhof [DE1999106885]  5.60 
Marlies Feldmann  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.57 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.53 
Carina Reinhardt  Steinar von Wellesberg [DE2001143870]  5.50 
Marie Hollstein  Fjarzi [DE2000143910]  5.47 
Carina Maaßen  Þrándur frá Brunnum [IS2003177359]  5.40 
Jennifer John  Snillingur von der Nachtweide [DE2004163497]  5.40 
Denis Weyres  Frosti vom Forstwald [DE2004143241]  5.30 
Katharina Wanke  Hákon von Amönau [DE2003163630]  5.30 
Frederic Feldmann  Balthasar frá Fjós Héri [NL1999100113]  5.30 
Niklas Stüßer  Folda vom Schloßberg [DE2001263572]  5.13 
Christina Potocki  Kjarval vom Mooshof [DE2001141477]  5.10 
Nathalie Martin-Lahr  Villingur vom Scherzingerhof [DE1999173472]  5.03 
Alice Todzey  Bróðir vom Forstwald [DE2002143268]  4.87 
Achim Weller  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  3.87 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.07 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.80 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.60 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  6.20 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  5.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Máni von Gretesch [DE2002135638]  6.17 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.17 
Naty Müller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  6.13 
Sandra Havener  Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal [IS2003138750]  6.10 
Carolin Bonk  Þrúður von Marmagen [DE2004143131]  6.07 
Carolin Bonk  Hörður [DE2002143629]  6.00 
Marco Nickäs  Skuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]  5.93 
Björn Reinert  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.90 
Mario Pardeyke  Ennen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]  5.80 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  5.63 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.63 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  5.60 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  5.53 
Anne-Sophie Hufer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  5.53 
Josefine Rösner  Columbus (Vákur) vom Steinadlerhof [DE1996104702]  5.50 
Maike Stephan  Perla vom Schnorrenberg [DE2001243500]  5.50 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.47 
Svenja Wagner  Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 [IS2004286380]  5.43 
Petra Linke  Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]  5.40 
Sophie Nöthel  Jörð von Aegidienberg [DE2004243943]  5.40 
Tobias Duffner  Silfra frá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]  5.37 
Sophia Löhrer  Ronja vom Steinadlerhof [DE2002234761]  5.33 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  5.33 
Michi Jungo  Karlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]  5.30 
Louisa Kirsch  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  5.17 
Julia Solbach  Demantur von Roetgen [DE2001143835]  5.10 
Ingelotte Schulte-Meyer  Garpur vom Schloßberg [DE2000163505]  5.03 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  5.03 
Heike Belz  Tinna frá Akurgerði [IS2000287622]  4.93 
Julia Benninghoven  Týra [DE1993242193]  4.77 
Karolin Streule  Máttur (Mátur) vom Wiesenhof [DE2000110629]  4.63 
Christina Winter  Stormur fra Fet DK [DK2003106702]  4.57 
Sabrina Weiss  Máni vom Habichthorst [DE2002163285]  4.57 
Nela Köberer  Seifur frá Brattholti [IS1995188490]  4.53 
Maike Linnenbaum  Ljómi vom Schumann-Hof [DE1997103746]  4.53 
Mario Pardeyke  Hugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]  4.50 
Christina Winter  Gná vom Forstwald [DE2002243269]  4.43 
Carina Maaßen  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  4.40 
Marie-Josefine Neumann  Tvistur frá Steinkoti [IS2003165133]  4.33 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  4.23 
Anja Van Klaveren  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  3.77 
Dieter Nölting  Magni von Vindhólar [DE1999122192]  3.67 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  3.63 
Janina Lauscher  Rekja [DE2004243444]  3.63 
Melissa Meyer  Snót vom Swistbach [DE2004243313]  3.53 
Sara Keßler  Rauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]  3.40 
Claudia Meyer  Máni frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187616]  3.30 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  3.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  7.63 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  7.00 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.92 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.88 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  6.50 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  5.92 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  5.55 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  5.38 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  4.75 
Marco Nickäs  Skuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]  4.71 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  3.96 
Maike Linnenbaum  Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1991265800]  3.96 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  3.71 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  3.63 
Louisa Kirsch  Gersemi von Laeisenhof [DE2001251458]  3.25 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  2.96 
Lucie Maxheimer  Líf vom Ruwerbach [DE1995208748]  2.88 
Katrin Reinert  Sjóli [DE2003143982]  2.42 
Tobias Duffner  Silfra frá Litla-Bergi [IS2002235926]  1.63 
Sara Keßler  Rauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]  1.13 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  7.97" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  8.01" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  8.03" 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  8.22" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  8.43" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  8.71" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  8.95" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  9.02" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  9.38" 
Anne-Sophie Hufer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  9.95" 
Kerstin Eckhardt  Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1991265800]  10.63" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Líf vom Ruwerbach [DE1995208748]  10.82" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  11.70" 
Katrin Reinert  Sjóli [DE2003143982]  11.75" 
Sabrina Weiss  Máni vom Habichthorst [DE2002163285]  13.23" 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  14.98" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  14.11" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  15.22" 
Maike Linnenbaum  Röst frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1991265800]  15.91" 
Anne-Sophie Hufer  Glóa [DE2002243851]  16.67" 
Bettina Muscheidt  Skrugga vom Wiesenhof [DE2000210126]  16.92" 
Isabelle Köckritz  Konungur von der Krähenweide [AT1999140578]  17.16" 
Lucie Maxheimer  Líf vom Ruwerbach [DE1995208748]  17.87" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  21.75" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Florian Schneider, Nicolai Thye

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:00 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse