FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WESTI 2011 - Aegidienberg (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Jun - 13-Jun-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Baldur von Godemoor [DE1999106805]  7.33 
Styrmir Árnason  Alki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]  7.27 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  7.13 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.03 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.93 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.83 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.73 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.67 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.67 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.37 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.37 
Julia Herrmann  Dínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]  6.27 
Katrin Dustert  Tjörvin vom Nußheckerhof [DE2003143311]  6.17 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  7.30 
Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  7.00 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.50 
Katja Geiter  Hákon vom Sommerberg [DE2004151112]  6.30 
Fritzi Berit Steinseifer  Feykir [DE1999143290]  6.27 
Hendrik Heller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.17 
Katja Geiter  Kjarni frá Grafarkoti [IS2002155415]  6.17 
Sandra Havener  Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal [IS2003138750]  6.13 
Carolin Winter  Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1999187341]  6.10 
Nina Bonkass  Feykir frá Kjarnholtum II [IS1996188408]  6.07 
Patricia Grolig  Fálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]  6.07 
Katja Geiter  Högni vom Sommerberg [DE2005151014]  6.03 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Vigga fra Katulabo [DK1996207875]  5.97 
Melanie Hegenbarth  Slápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]  5.87 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  5.77 
Stephanie Gall  Tobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]  5.77 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  5.67 
Alexandra Engels  Vala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]  5.67 
Julia Von Griesheim  Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]  5.67 
Styrmir Árnason  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  5.60 
Marina Biedinger  Gráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]  5.53 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  5.50 
Catherina Müller  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.43 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.30 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  5.27 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.23 
Michel Venner  Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]  5.10 
Linda Reinwald  Jóna vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2001273881]  4.80 
Fabian Schmidt  Glymmerei vom Grenzdyck [DE2002241025]  4.63 



T3 - Tölt    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Geysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]  6.37 
Julia Von Wedel  Kári frá Syðri-Löngumýri [IS1994156542]  6.27 
Kira Güldner  Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]  6.27 
Sophie Nöthel  Eyja frá Útey I [IS1993288871]  6.17 
Alexa Maxrath  Sléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]  6.00 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.93 
Franziska Fischer  Valíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]  5.83 
Louisa Lehnhoff  Barði frá Feti [IS2001186912]  5.83 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  5.77 
Sonja Mäsgen  Svandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]  5.73 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.73 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.70 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.63 
Michelle Wessel  Kjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]  5.63 
Julia Von Wedel  Taktur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2003158541]  5.50 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.40 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.40 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.30 
Daniela Nobereit  Thor vom Vogelgraben [AT1995120087]  5.10 
Marie-Josefine Neumann  Tvistur frá Steinkoti [IS2003165133]  4.83 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  4.70 
Mario Pardeyke  Ennen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]  4.60 
Melissa Meyer  Máni frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187616]  4.33 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.03 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.97 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.70 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.57 
Louisa Lehnhoff  Barði frá Feti [IS2001186912]  6.43 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.40 
Katrin Dustert  Tjörvin vom Nußheckerhof [DE2003143311]  6.40 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.30 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.30 
Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  6.23 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.17 
Franka Struik  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.07 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  6.00 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.90 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.87 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  4.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  6.53 
Katja Geiter  Hákon vom Sommerberg [DE2004151112]  6.13 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.13 
Julia Von Wedel  Kári frá Syðri-Löngumýri [IS1994156542]  6.00 
Sophie Nöthel  Eyja frá Útey I [IS1993288871]  5.97 
Sonja Mäsgen  Svandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]  5.93 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.87 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.83 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.80 
Catherina Müller  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.70 
Daniela Nobereit  Thor vom Vogelgraben [AT1995120087]  5.63 
Amelie Rudolph  Agnar frá Breiðablik [NL2002100037]  5.60 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.57 
Sarah-Marie Walter  Vignir vom Kronshof [DE2003134842]  5.50 
Julia Herrmann  Dínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]  5.43 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.43 
Tatjana Baltz  Þokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]  5.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  6.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  6.43 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.37 
Steffi Amand  Undri från Wänedal [SE1998108380]  6.23 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  5.83 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  5.77 
Katja Geiter  Kjarni frá Grafarkoti [IS2002155415]  5.63 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.53 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  4.93 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  4.90 
Toke Van Branteghem  Eldjárn vom Mandelbachtal [DE1993105252]  4.60 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.03 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  3.90 



F2 - Five Gait    



Fritzi Berit Steinseifer  Feykir [DE1999143290]  6.37 
Kristina Scheuffgen  Kóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]  5.93 
Patricia Grolig  Fálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]  5.93 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  5.90 
Anke Schorn  Kappi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1995173062]  5.80 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  5.77 
Marie-Louise Haan  Evadís vom Freyelhof [DE2002273488]  5.67 
Mario Pardeyke  Ennen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]  5.60 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.53 
Sandra Havener  Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal [IS2003138750]  5.53 
Carolin Wahl  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  5.53 
Fritzi Berit Steinseifer  Lenny von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134741]  5.43 
Styrmir Árnason  Stígandi vom Königsmoor [DE2000122017]  5.37 
Anke Bonse  Fjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]  5.37 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.20 
Paulina Kohnke  Bjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]  5.20 
Michel Venner  Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]  5.20 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Vigga fra Katulabo [DK1996207875]  5.10 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  5.03 
Michelle Wessel  Kjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]  4.97 
Hendrik Heller  Eldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]  4.90 
Petra Linke  Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]  4.80 
Franziska Fischer  Krapi frá Garði [IS2004166615]  4.57 
Linda Reinwald  Jóna vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2001273881]  4.53 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.53 
Nina Bonkass  Feykir frá Kjarnholtum II [IS1996188408]  4.30 
Christina Winter  Stormur fra Fet DK [DK2003106702]  4.23 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  4.20 
Marie-Louise Neubauer  Snillingur frá Keldudal [IS1996157027]  4.07 
Dagmar Scholl  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  3.93 
Carina Uerschels  Jarl frá Víðivöllum [IS1997158848]  3.90 
Eva Göttert  Blika frá Hala [IS1995286403]  3.77 
Frederic Feldmann  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  3.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  8.21 
Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  7.96 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.50 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  7.00 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.67 
Dagmar Scholl  Örk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]  4.38 
Mona Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  3.92 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  3.88 
Heike Belz  Tinna frá Akurgerði [IS2000287622]  3.88 
Ute Schimmelpfennig  Listi frá Aldenghoor [NL1992100079]  3.67 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  3.21 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  3.13 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  2.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  23.42" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  25.70" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Styrmir Árnason  Borgar frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998187152]  7.51" 
Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  7.62" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  7.96" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.22" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  8.22" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  8.40" 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  8.57" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.63" 
Achim Kohnle  Gjafar frá Grenstanga [IS2002184250]  8.65" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.67" 
Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach  Skáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]  9.11" 
Xenia Becker  Nýpa frá Núpakoti [IS1996284083]  9.28" 
Frederic Feldmann  Skotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]  9.52" 
Hannah Krieg  Þýða von Bucherbach [DE1997243193]  9.60" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  9.60" 
Anja Widdau  Ingi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]  10.11" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  10.55" 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  11.20" 
Ute Schimmelpfennig  Listi frá Aldenghoor [NL1992100079]  11.67" 
Fabian Schmidt  Glymmerei vom Grenzdyck [DE2002241025]  11.90" 
Fritzi Berit Steinseifer  Lenny von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134741]  12.02" 
Carina Uerschels  Jarl frá Víðivöllum [IS1997158848]  13.38" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  14.88" 
Mona Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  19.32" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Caroline van de Bunt, Florian Schneider, Hörður Hákonarson, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:49 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse