FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kronshof Special 2011 - Ellringen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 10-Jun - 13-Jun-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  8.57 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  8.30 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  7.83 
Julie Christiansen  Gyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]  7.70 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.50 
Kristján Magnússon  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.37 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  7.20 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.93 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.77 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.70 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  6.67 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  6.57 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Sigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]  6.53 
Lilja Thordarson  Dekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]  6.50 
Ricarda Malies  Gola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]  6.50 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.37 
Rikke Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  5.53 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  5.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.63 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Heiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]  7.63 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  7.60 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  7.47 
Jacques Pailloncy  Tvistur frá Vöglum [IS1992158820]  7.43 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.97 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.90 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.80 
Eric Winkler  Kría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]  6.63 
Sys Pilegaard  Roði frá Ármóti [IS1995186157]  6.60 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  6.53 
Lena Zambetti  Hróður frá Ysta-Mó [IS2003158045]  6.47 
Nina Jonsson  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  6.43 
Claudia Rinne  Frekja [DE1999234513]  6.40 
Josephine Voss  Krumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]  6.30 
Janina Dummer  Aska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]  6.23 
Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.17 
Fritz Finke  Frábær [DE2002135613]  6.13 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  6.10 
Johanna Beuk  Sílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]  6.03 
Freya Stolper  Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]  6.03 
Beeke Köpke  Ósk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]  5.93 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  5.77 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.57 
Astrid Saathoff  Fylkir fra Busbjerg [DK1997104993]  5.47 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  5.43 
Lea Clasen  Stakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]  5.37 
Diana Gärtner  Gneisti frá Miðey [IS1993180318]  5.20 
Mads Borg  Otur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]  5.07 
Tobias Duffner  Gáta frá Kastalabrekku [IS2004281402]  4.93 
Cornelia Schaer  Drótt fra Vinkærgård [DK2001201668]  4.73 
Patrick Schimke  Hágangur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS1997158299]  3.67 
Lisa Kiupel  Starri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]  2.47 



T3 - Tölt    



Frauke Schenzel  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.60 
Hanna Damouche  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.50 
Mads Borg  Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]  6.43 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Kjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]  6.37 
Bente Krüger  Glampi frá Flögu [IS1993156162]  6.27 
Jan Gerd Rhenius  Höskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]  6.17 
Christoph Neuhaus  Freisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]  6.13 
Sebastian Moog  Feykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]  6.00 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.93 
Jacqueline Uelpenich  Spóla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263433]  5.90 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  5.87 
Eric Winkler  Tandri vom Neddernhof [DE2001109925]  5.77 
Thomas Wendt  Þór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]  5.67 
Christina Bentler  Baldur frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156075]  5.60 
Nadja Hennig  Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1991186835]  5.57 
Sandra Peters  Rauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]  5.50 
Martin Stange  Brynja frá Kvíarhóli [IS2004287546]  5.27 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.23 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  5.17 
Antonia Behnken  Lukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]  5.07 
Dominik Thomas  Dreitill frá Lambanesi [IS2002138736]  5.07 
Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson  Nátthrafn fra Skarholt [NO2002115426]  4.90 
Nathalie Rohmann  Ýlir frá Miðfelli [IS1996177121]  4.77 
Yasmin Wieben  Garri vom Lækurhof [DE2005157347]  4.67 
Christina Morcate  Rúbín von Kandia [DE1999141221]  4.63 
Sirka Marie Sinnecker  Lokkadís frá Kvistum [IS2002281963]  4.63 
Carlotta Eckhardt  Odin [DE2002143046]  4.60 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Moldi fra Kærby [DK2005102734]  4.37 
Melanie Schmidt  Skriða vom Mühlenbach [DE1997234681]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  8.17 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  8.03 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  7.43 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.33 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]  7.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.13 
Kristján Magnússon  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.90 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Ísak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]  6.63 
Laura Grimm  Baldur vom Berghof [DE2002165592]  6.60 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.60 
Ricarda Malies  Gola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]  6.60 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.57 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Kjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]  6.57 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Sigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]  6.50 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.43 
Martin Stange  Töfradís frá Sælukoti [IS2002286198]  6.27 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.23 
Thomas Wendt  Þór frá Korpu [IS2005101003]  6.20 
Eric Winkler  Tandri vom Neddernhof [DE2001109925]  6.07 
Sarah Bunzel  Abel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]  6.00 
Larissa Kejwal  Ísak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]  5.97 
Sebastian Moog  Feykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]  5.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Roði frá Ármóti [IS1995186157]  5.60 
Antonia Behnken  Lukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]  5.07 
Sarina Scharnhorst  Villi frá Hvítanesi [IS2002184619]  4.17 



V2 - Four Gait    



Saskia Enneking  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.17 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  6.13 
Hanna Damouche  Hanna vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2002234729]  6.07 
Sissi Ruthof  Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]  6.00 
Anne Prilop  Kafteinn von Godemoor [DE2001122075]  5.97 
Eric Winkler  Kría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]  5.97 
Lena Zambetti  Næla frá Naustum III [IS2005265487]  5.87 
Bente Krüger  Glampi frá Flögu [IS1993156162]  5.87 
Lilja Thordarson  Dekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]  5.87 
Rikke Wolff  Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]  5.80 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Hákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]  5.77 
Patrick Schimke  Hágangur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS1997158299]  5.77 
Jacqueline Uelpenich  Spóla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263433]  5.67 
Claudia Rinne  Frekja [DE1999234513]  5.60 
Dominik Thomas  Dreitill frá Lambanesi [IS2002138736]  5.57 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Moldi fra Kærby [DK2005102734]  5.57 
Beeke Köpke  Ósk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]  5.53 
Mads Borg  Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]  5.50 
Olaf Rubin  Prins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]  5.50 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Snót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]  5.47 
Janina Dummer  Aska frá Miðengi [IS1995288762]  5.30 
Johannes Vitt  Frímann von Müllers Hoff [DE1994134073]  5.23 
Christina Bentler  Baldur frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156075]  5.23 
Lena Berndt  Elskamín aus dem Alstertal [DE1998222078]  4.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Frauke Schenzel  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  7.87 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.87 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  7.60 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.23 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  7.10 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  7.07 
Laura Grimm  Sæta vom Basselthof [DE1998234171]  7.03 
Laura Grimm  Hringja von Ellenbach [DE2002263348]  6.53 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.50 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  6.13 
Gina Sophia Völkl  Sámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]  6.10 
Rikke Wolff  Kjarnar fra Skarholt [NO1995115199]  5.73 
Christian Kollerup  Feldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]  4.63 
Beeke Köpke  Gordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]  3.90 



F2 - Five Gait    



Gina Sophia Völkl  Máni frá Neðra-Ási [IS1989158260]  6.37 
Saskia Heumann  Einir frá Flugumýri [IS1998158618]  6.37 
Eric Winkler  Kaspar vom Hülbehof [DE2005110882]  6.20 
Ilona Buttle  Tinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]  6.10 
Nina Jonsson  Hörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]  6.00 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  5.90 
Sabina Swärd  Lykkja von Vindhólar [DE2004222131]  5.90 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  5.87 
Christina Gerdts  Væringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]  5.83 
Dominik Thomas  Helma von Vinkona [DE2005222044]  5.67 
Jan Gerd Rhenius  Höskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]  5.67 
Josephine Voss  Krumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]  5.67 
Claudia Rinne  Bára von Litla Hus [DE2005234096]  5.63 
Jacques Pailloncy  Eldur vom Bienwald [DE2003110356]  5.57 
Diana Gärtner  Gneisti frá Miðey [IS1993180318]  5.57 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  5.53 
Clarissa Mahlstedt  Eldur frá Varmalæk [IS1998157814]  5.50 
Davina Hoffmann  Þytur frá Hóli II [IS1994165895]  5.47 
Anne Sänger  Amadeus von Hestabakki [DE1998105281]  5.37 
Alexa Bargh  Hringur frá Hvoli [IS2000155245]  5.37 
Johanna Beuk  Sílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]  5.33 
Lisa Kiupel  Starri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]  5.30 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  5.23 
Freya Stolper  Börkur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE1998134719]  5.10 
Dennis Sevecke  Harpa frá Ljósalandi [IS2001225156]  5.10 
Yasmin Wieben  Garri vom Lækurhof [DE2005157347]  5.00 
Marian Hannes Wruck  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  4.90 
Margit Paustian  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  4.90 
Martin Stange  Brynja frá Kvíarhóli [IS2004287546]  4.83 
Merle Dehn  Bára frá Voðmúlastöðum [IS2001284417]  4.80 
Lea Clasen  Stakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]  4.70 
Freya Stolper  Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]  4.67 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  4.53 
Julia-Katharina Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  4.50 
Franziska Rubin  Ýlir frá Engihlíð [IS1997138391]  4.37 
Katja Vieregge  Kembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]  4.23 
Sarja Stendel  Edda vom Heesberg [DE2004222917]  4.10 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  4.07 
Juline Nehring  Ögri frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186102]  3.67 
Sarah Lade-Ehlers  Spjör frá Köldukinn [IS2000286885]  2.63 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sarah Kuhls  Saga vom Störtal [DE1994201136]  7.04 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1989186009]  6.05 
Saskia Heumann  Einir frá Flugumýri [IS1998158618]  5.71 
Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  5.63 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  5.17 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Skotta vom Kranichtal [DE2002222143]  5.00 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.46 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Erpur fra Lykkesholm [DK1999106913]  4.29 
Freya Stolper  Börkur von der Hoyaer Weide [DE1998134719]  4.25 
Davina Hoffmann  Þytur frá Hóli II [IS1994165895]  4.08 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  3.79 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  3.71 
Christina Gerdts  Væringi frá Árbakka [IS2003186709]  3.50 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  3.25 
Katja Vieregge  Kembingur vom Möllerhof [DE1998110292]  2.79 
Eric Winkler  Kaspar vom Hülbehof [DE2005110882]  2.46 
Margit Paustian  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  1.71 
Alexa Bargh  Hringur frá Hvoli [IS2000155245]  1.38 
Lea Clasen  Stakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]  0.42 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.36" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.37" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  23.65" 
Sarah Kuhls  Saga vom Störtal [DE1994201136]  23.67" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  24.10" 
Birgit Von Damaros  Ganti [DE1999134841]  24.83" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.81" 
Sarah Kuhls  Saga vom Störtal [DE1994201136]  7.93" 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Feldur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2002187604]  8.12" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Skotta vom Kranichtal [DE2002222143]  8.40" 
Jan-Philipp Griffel  Kolli frá Eyrarbakka [IS1994187159]  8.68" 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186999]  8.73" 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Elgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]  8.97" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  9.00" 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1989186009]  9.03" 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  9.43" 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  9.78" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Michelle Mehrmann  Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1994157348]  16.21" 
Davina Hoffmann  Þytur frá Hóli II [IS1994165895]  17.81" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Sandra Pohl

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:47 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse