FEIF WorldRanking
Results of International Pace Championships / OSI Basselthof 2010 - Isernhagen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 16-Sep - 19-Sep-2010



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Anne Stine Haugen  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  7.43 
Laura Grimm  Njörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]  6.93 
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Órator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]  6.87 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  6.77 
Kristján Magnússon  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.63 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.50 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.50 
Elin Tindskarð  Marel frá Feti [IS2000186926]  6.43 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.43 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.37 
Ellen Pedersen  Örn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]  6.33 
Martin Eriksson  Goði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]  6.17 
Ricarda Malies  Gola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]  5.93 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Prímadonna vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234923]  5.83 
Linda Tommelstad  Tenór frá Tunguhlíð [IS2000157979]  5.70 



T2 - Tölt    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  8.20 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Heiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]  7.33 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  7.27 
Valdimar Bergstað  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  7.17 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  6.80 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  6.60 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  6.43 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  6.30 
Svenja Kohl  Snælda vom Habichtswald [DE2002263032]  6.23 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  6.20 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.17 
Ulrike Lohse  Gimli vom Störtal [DE2004122932]  6.03 
Beeke Köpke  Ósk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]  5.77 
Kyra Jantschik  Flækingur [NL1996100119]  5.73 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Sólon von Faxaból [DE2005157543]  5.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Gerrit Venebrügge  Kjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]  6.30 
Suzan Beuk  Alsvinnur vom Osterberg [DE1993105247]  6.27 
Jacques Pailloncy  Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum [IS1995184422]  6.10 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.00 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.97 
Lisa Kiupel  Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]  5.87 
Carina Skriver Sehested  Sólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]  5.87 
Xenia Keuntje  Garri frá Hellulandi [IS2000166420]  5.87 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]  5.83 
Jan Gerd Rhenius  Höskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]  5.77 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.73 
Martin Eriksson  Hrannar von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE1995105087]  5.53 
Macielle Deiters  Greifi frá Árbakka [IS2002186704]  5.33 
Svenja Schumacher  Þrenna frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1996265419]  5.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.83 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.83 
Kristján Magnússon  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.73 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Kjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]  6.50 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.43 
Ricarda Malies  Gola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]  6.13 
Sebastian Moog  Feykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]  5.23 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.40 
Anja Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.33 
Martin Eriksson  Goði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]  6.27 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  6.17 
Jacques Pailloncy  Atlas frá Feti [IS1997186913]  6.13 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.07 
Carina Skriver Sehested  Sólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]  5.87 
Svenja Schumacher  Þrenna frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1996265419]  5.83 
Ina Friederike Sauer  Takur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]  5.77 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.63 
Johanna Beuk  Fluga vom Kleckerwald [DE2003234680]  5.63 
Lisa Kiupel  Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]  5.53 
Macielle Deiters  Greifi frá Árbakka [IS2002186704]  5.40 
Marie Elisabeth Nehring  Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]  5.40 



F1 - Five Gait    



Camilla Jørgensen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.70 
Johannes Pantelmann  Hákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]  6.60 
Suzan Beuk  Alsvinnur vom Osterberg [DE1993105247]  6.60 
Johannes Pantelmann  Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187056]  6.50 
Steffi Amand  Undri från Wänedal [SE1998108380]  6.40 
Christina Johansen  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.33 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  6.30 
Annelie Glässing  Njála frá Kálfholti [IS2000286561]  6.07 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  5.93 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  5.83 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Heklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]  5.77 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  5.67 



F2 - Five Gait    



Martin Eriksson  Hrannar von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE1995105087]  6.80 
Helmut Lange  Andvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]  6.20 
Jan Gerd Rhenius  Höskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]  6.10 
Beeke Köpke  Gordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]  6.00 
Lena Racket  Brynja vom Maischeiderland [DE2001243328]  6.00 
Inga Trottenberg  Alskær vom Wagrienhof [DE2003122992]  5.97 
Katrin Reinert  Djarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]  5.97 
Inga Trottenberg  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  5.93 
Joelle Del Rio  Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]  5.77 
Anika Landefeld  Máni vom Stiftsforst [DE2004163443]  5.73 
Ilona Buttle  Tinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]  5.63 
Dennis Sedda  Hjalli frá Miðsitju [IS1990158707]  5.53 
Gerrit Venebrügge  Sólon von Faxaból [DE2005157543]  5.50 
Sif Kerger  Amadeus von Hestabakki [DE1998105281]  5.50 
Caroline Witthus  Lárus von Birkenlund [DE1996104879]  5.47 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  5.37 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.27 
Jana Eiselt  Öðlingur frá Lindarholti [IS1993138791]  5.20 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Starri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]  5.20 
Hendrik Kränsel  Hruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]  4.77 
Kyra Jantschik  Flækingur [NL1996100119]  4.70 
Lara Ostertag  Stigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]  4.63 
Svenja Kohl  Snælda vom Habichtswald [DE2002263032]  4.33 
Juline Nehring  Ögri frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186102]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.54 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Fálki frá Sauðárkróki [IS1994157005]  7.17 
Martin Eriksson  Ofsi från Åsen [SE1998108352]  6.30 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  6.09 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1989186009]  6.04 
Camilla Jørgensen  Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]  6.04 
Holmgeir Jónsson  Gasella frá Hafnarfirði [IS1991225520]  5.88 
Kyra Jantschik  Flækingur [NL1996100119]  5.67 
Jana Eiselt  Öðlingur frá Lindarholti [IS1993138791]  5.46 
Daniel Berres  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  5.25 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.21 
Suzan Beuk  Bingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]  4.84 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  4.46 
Claudia Schwier  Sandra frá Ási I [IS1998257049]  3.96 
Inga Trottenberg  Gnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]  3.67 
Katrin Reinert  Kvikur vom Ruwerbach [DE1992151010]  3.59 
Ricarda Malies  Svipa [DE2000242891]  3.38 
Joelle Del Rio  Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]  2.75 
Sif Kerger  Amadeus von Hestabakki [DE1998105281]  1.29 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Kristján Magnússon  Alda fra Trengereid [NO1999212378]  23.69" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  23.69" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.95" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Vinur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1996157008]  24.05" 
Martin Eriksson  Ofsi från Åsen [SE1998108352]  24.15" 
Claudia Schwier  Sandra frá Ási I [IS1998257049]  25.38" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.91" 
Kyra Jantschik  Flækingur [NL1996100119]  8.02" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Vinur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1996157008]  8.34" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  8.35" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.39" 
Claudia Schwier  Sandra frá Ási I [IS1998257049]  8.43" 
Martin Eriksson  Ofsi från Åsen [SE1998108352]  8.44" 
Jana Eiselt  Öðlingur frá Lindarholti [IS1993138791]  8.46" 
Kristján Magnússon  Alda fra Trengereid [NO1999212378]  8.48" 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1989186009]  8.81" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.87" 
Berthold Schaaf  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  8.95" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  8.97" 
Claudia Theisen  Órion frá Tréstöðum [IS1993165450]  9.00" 
Berthold Schaaf  Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1996143101]  9.08" 
Iris Maria Haraldsson  Fjarki frá Feti [IS1999186911]  9.20" 
Johanna Wingstrand  Ginna från Solbacken [SE1997207769]  9.22" 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2000235955]  9.35" 
Xenia Becker  Nýpa frá Núpakoti [IS1996284083]  9.36" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  10.50" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Rebecca Hillesheim  Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2000235955]  14.93" 
Xenia Becker  Nýpa frá Núpakoti [IS1996284083]  15.63" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  15.89" 
Jana Eiselt  Öðlingur frá Lindarholti [IS1993138791]  15.95" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  16.04" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  16.06" 
Berthold Schaaf  Rós vom Schluensee [DE1997222238]  16.21" 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1989186009]  16.29" 
Johanna Wingstrand  Ginna från Solbacken [SE1997207769]  16.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Susanne Braun

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:06:58 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse