FEIF WorldRanking
Results of OSI & 2. WM-Sichtung Ellenbach 2009 - Kaufungen (DE)

Back  Print
Date: 19-Jun - 21-Jun-2009



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  7.80 
Uli Reber  Urður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]  7.70 
Julie Christiansen  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  7.67 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  7.63 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.43 
Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim  Trú vom Forstwald [DE1999243068]  7.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  7.33 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  7.33 
Christina Johansen  Frigg frá Árnagerði [IS1997284812]  7.33 
Lena Trappe  Vaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]  7.27 
Freija Thye  Vala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]  7.07 
Katrin Reinert  Djarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]  7.07 
Haukur Tryggvason  Eik vom Freyelhof [DE2000273177]  7.07 
Steffi Svendsen  Kormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]  7.03 
Andreas Trappe  Lindi frá Malborgh [NL2001100115]  7.00 
Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  7.00 
Laura Grimm  Njörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]  6.97 
Nicolai Friedemann Breuer  Spes vom Störtal [DE2003222929]  6.93 
Joana Neumann  Sæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]  6.83 
Frauke Schenzel  Teigur vom Kronshof [DE2002134228]  6.80 
Sophia Humpert  Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]  6.60 
Anjo Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.57 
Astrid Paulus  Perla vom Sittardhof [DE1997243486]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.37 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.37 
Odette Nijssen  Bragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]  6.37 
Kilian Kunert  Spói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]  6.30 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrafnar frá Húsavík [IS1995166640]  6.00 
Dörte Mitgau  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  5.97 
Johanna Pölzelbauer  Erró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]  2.23 



T2 - Tölt    



Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim  Freyr vom Nordsternhof [DE1998109432]  8.47 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.70 
Jolly Schrenk  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  7.67 
Anika Landefeld  Náttfari [DE1996163275]  7.63 
Andrea Kunert  Háfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]  7.50 
Kirsten Klepka  Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]  7.40 
Steffi Svendsen  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  7.27 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  7.27 
Yoni Blom  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  7.23 
Annelie Glässing  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  7.17 
Uwe Brenner  Kvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]  7.13 
Helen Hillesheim  Lyfting frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2000284883]  6.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.80 
Thorsten Reisinger  Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]  6.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Herbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]  6.73 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  6.67 
Franka Struik  Jór von Jóreykur [DE1998103892]  6.60 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.60 
Franziska Nitze  Molda frá Bakkakoti [IS1994286183]  6.53 
Kilian Kunert  Jólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]  6.40 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.40 
Nicole Kempf  Máttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]  6.40 
Nadine Kneisch  Kvika vom Neddernhof [DE1999209914]  6.37 
Tomke Bouda  Fengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]  6.33 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  6.23 
Anne Hiemstra  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.17 
Janine Siebert  Brellir fra Reersø [DK1998101319]  6.17 
Katja Kleer  Skári vom Wiesenhof [DE1991110529]  6.13 
Lisa Drath  Tign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]  6.13 
Svenja Kohl  Snælda vom Habichtswald [DE2002263032]  6.07 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  6.03 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.00 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Hatta von der Elschenau [DE2003263374]  5.97 
Karolin Streule  Kolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]  5.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  5.80 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  5.57 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  5.33 
Joelle Del Rio  Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]  3.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.57 
Vanessa Humpert  Syrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]  6.43 
Freija Thye  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.33 
Styrmir Árnason  Sæmundur frá Steinnesi [IS2002156287]  6.30 
Carola Nick  Telse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]  6.23 
Vanessa Humpert  Gýmir vom Moarschusterhof [DE2002184176]  6.23 
Katharina Fritsch  Sikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]  6.13 
Sünje-Theresa Ahrens  Dugur frá Akureyri [IS1990165561]  6.07 
Lisa Drath  Súld frá Horni I [IS1999277274]  5.87 
Patricia Fleming  Rektor frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS1997157474]  5.83 
Jan Gerd Rhenius  Höskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]  5.77 
Leonie Kunert  Máni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]  5.77 
Elisa Hofmann  Durinn vom Rappenhof [DE1999163691]  5.57 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  5.50 
Josefin Maier  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  5.50 
Silke Veith  Snælda frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2000257471]  5.43 
Selina Bauer  Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]  5.10 
Christina Bentler  Baldur frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156075]  4.57 
Sylvain Bogaerts  Lukka frá Malou [BE2000201329]  1.40 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Gandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]  7.87 
Lena Trappe  Vaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]  7.77 
Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim  Trú vom Forstwald [DE1999243068]  7.47 
Julie Christiansen  Sporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]  7.37 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.33 
Johanna Pölzelbauer  Erró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]  7.17 
Steffi Svendsen  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  7.10 
Jonas Hassel  Blær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]  6.97 
Uwe Brenner  Kvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]  6.83 
Katrin Reinert  Djarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]  6.70 
Steffi Svendsen  Kormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]  6.63 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.50 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.50 
Franziska Nitze  Molda frá Bakkakoti [IS1994286183]  6.43 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.40 
Laura Grimm  Njörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]  6.40 
Sünje-Theresa Ahrens  Dugur frá Akureyri [IS1990165561]  6.37 
Joana Neumann  Sæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]  6.27 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.20 
Annelie Glässing  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  6.17 
Tomke Bouda  Fengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]  6.17 
Carolin Kühn  Skáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]  6.13 
Ronja Hoffmann  Tryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]  6.10 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  6.03 
Sophia Humpert  Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]  5.97 
Odette Nijssen  Bragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]  5.97 
Astrid Paulus  Perla vom Sittardhof [DE1997243486]  5.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.80 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.30 
Laura Steffens  Mjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]  4.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Haukur Tryggvason  Baltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]  7.67 
Julie Christiansen  Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]  7.50 
Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim  Freyr vom Nordsternhof [DE1998109432]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Nör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]  7.17 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.13 
Vicky Eggertsson  Kvikur vom Barghof [DE1995102522]  7.10 
Jonas Hassel  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  7.00 
Katja Kleer  Skári vom Wiesenhof [DE1991110529]  6.87 
Steffi Svendsen  Herbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]  6.73 
Yoni Blom  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.53 
Steffi Svendsen  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  6.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  6.40 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Óðinn von Hafnersholt [DE1999184318]  6.37 
Svenja Schumacher  Mundilfari fra Lundehøjgård [DK1992106670]  6.33 
Anne Hiemstra  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.30 
Daniel Berres  Hugi frá Álftagerði III [IS1994165400]  6.23 
Thorsten Reisinger  Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]  6.23 
Janine Siebert  Brellir fra Reersø [DK1998101319]  6.17 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Casanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]  6.13 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Hrafn vom Schloßberg [DE2001108437]  6.03 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.00 
Andreas Trappe  Lindi frá Malborgh [NL2001100115]  5.77 
Lisa Drath  Tign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]  5.37 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.33 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  5.17 



F2 - Five Gait    



Anna Valdimarsdóttir  Fönix vom Klosterbach [DE1991109162]  6.53 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.37 
Anna Valdimarsdóttir  Bíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]  6.30 
Freija Thye  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.27 
Anne-Katrin Irmscher  Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000186942]  6.03 
Anna Müller  Fannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS1998187836]  6.00 
Josefin Maier  Hvöss von Hestabakki [DE2002234932]  5.77 
Ralf Wohllaib  Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141315]  5.63 
Kai Anna Braun  Gýmir [DE1996134787]  5.57 
Haukur Tryggvason  Elektra vom Freyelhof [DE2001273089]  5.20 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Hatta von der Elschenau [DE2003263374]  5.17 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  5.00 
Patricia Fleming  Smjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]  4.83 
Walter Feldmann  Örn frá Kanastöðum [IS1999184267]  4.83 
Johanna Geber  Amelía frá Króki [IS2001286637]  4.20 
Sünje-Theresa Ahrens  Frekja von Aderkamp [DE2002234106]  4.13 
Joelle Del Rio  Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]  4.07 
Katja Geiter  Stelpa von Bucherbach [DE1996207573]  4.03 
Jens-Hinrich Warnke  Starri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]  3.97 
Jacob Geber  Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS1999186944]  3.77 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  8.17 
Haukur Tryggvason  Baltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]  7.38 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  7.29 
Styrmir Árnason  Borgar frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998187152]  6.79 
Frauke Schenzel  Nör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]  6.63 
Steffi Svendsen  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  6.25 
Lisa Drath  Tign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]  6.17 
Jonas Hassel  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  5.67 
Jana Renée Allert  Mímir frá Miðtúni [IS1996184956]  5.30 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.08 
Katja Kleer  Skári vom Wiesenhof [DE1991110529]  4.84 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  4.34 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  3.09 
Nadine Hahn  Óphelia von Stirpe [DE1996263598]  2.09 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  23.24" 
Nicole Mertz  Óðinn von Moorflur [DE1996151110]  23.27" 
Nicole Kempf  Bylta vom Auehof [DE1993234551]  23.73" 
Sigurður Narfi Birgisson  Speki frá Laugardal [IS1999257795]  24.02" 
Jana Renée Allert  Mímir frá Miðtúni [IS1996184956]  25.25" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  26.11" 
Styrmir Árnason  Borgar frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998187152]  26.75" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.75" 
Nicole Kempf  Bylta vom Auehof [DE1993234551]  7.82" 
Nicole Mertz  Óðinn von Moorflur [DE1996151110]  7.96" 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2000235955]  8.46" 
Svenja Schumacher  Mundilfari fra Lundehøjgård [DK1992106670]  8.59" 
Simone Martin  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  9.03" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  9.23" 
Janine Siebert  Brellir fra Reersø [DK1998101319]  9.30" 
Jana Renée Allert  Mímir frá Miðtúni [IS1996184956]  9.31" 
Michael Christen  Darri frá Kópavogi [IS1993125393]  10.60" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Simone Martin  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  17.32" 
Michael Christen  Darri frá Kópavogi [IS1993125393]  22.16" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carsten Eckert, Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Frauke Walter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:04:48 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse