FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Wortel oktoberwedstrijd - Wortel (BE)

Back  Print
Date: 13-Oct - 14-Oct-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Dylan Humble  Aur frá Grafarkoti [IS2010155406]  6.20 
Christa Rike  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  6.07 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.07 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.07 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.07 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  5.67 



T2 - Tölt    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  6.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.60 
Esmee Versteeg  Listi frá Malou [BE2012101825]  6.47 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  6.43 
Petra Van Der Linden  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  6.30 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.30 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.13 
Esmee Versteeg  Halldís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2009200091]  6.07 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.00 
Anne-Jet White  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  4.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Kiki Dirix  Saga frá Malou [BE2009201723]  5.73 
Maja Declercq  Angi van ´t Enclavehof [BE2010101765]  5.70 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  5.57 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.33 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.33 
Kristof Van Looy  Drápa frá Sauðafelli [IS2009238271]  5.30 
Aline Van Gerven  Draugur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2008100093]  5.30 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.30 
Patty Van Der Kaay  Orca frá Hinriksstöðum [NL2006200097]  5.30 
Marie Devos  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.27 
Cecile Jacobs  Lind frá Draumahird [BE2011201811]  5.20 
Nell Pans  Lokkur frá Hofi [IS2002156108]  5.20 
Robin Riphagen  Ups vom Debihof [DE2010241986]  5.13 
Henk Peterse  Mön frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257342]  5.07 
Nathalie Burwick  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  4.93 
Kristof Van Looy  Vökull frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2005135891]  4.87 



T4 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  5.93 
Christa Rike  Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]  5.93 
Charlotte Jansen  Nn vom Sophienhof [DE2008143149]  5.87 
Esmee Versteeg  Bósi frá Hofi [IS2006156111]  5.70 
Chanel Kleintjes  Glói frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2009187197]  5.67 
Hilke Eiben  Brenna frá Malou [BE2010201746]  5.63 
Roel Wijmenga  Lukka [NL2003200075]  5.53 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  5.47 
Jacqueline Van Den Heuvel  Snerpa frá Branstöðum [BE2008201661]  5.43 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.40 
Anne-Marie Beddegenoots  Títan frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2008100102]  5.20 
Charlotte Jansen  Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi [IS2006184610]  5.00 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  4.53 



V1 - Four Gait    



Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.30 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.27 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.23 
Christa Rike  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  6.17 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  6.07 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.00 
Esmee Versteeg  Greifi frá Fensalir [NL2012100165]  6.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Þórjón frá Krá [NL2011100093]  6.23 
Emma Van Der Veer  Hríma frá Akureyri [IS2009265467]  6.10 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.87 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.83 
Maja Declercq  Angi van ´t Enclavehof [BE2010101765]  5.80 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.80 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Tindra von Hof Gladur [DE2011241067]  5.80 
Esmee Versteeg  Listi frá Malou [BE2012101825]  5.80 
Kiki Dirix  Saga frá Malou [BE2009201723]  5.73 
Barbara Van Vossel  Harpa frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2010284989]  5.70 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  5.67 
Christa Rike  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  5.57 
Marie Devos  Ála frá Hryggstekk [IS2008276140]  5.53 
Charlotte Jansen  Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi [IS2006184610]  5.47 
Nancy Hofkens  Leiftri von Roetgen [DE2003143846]  5.43 
Nathalie Burwick  Synd frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007276174]  5.43 
Melissa Jennes  Flýtir frá Wyler [NL2009100076]  5.33 
Lotte Foole  Ríma frá de Kronkel [NL2010200151]  5.07 
Robin Riphagen  Ups vom Debihof [DE2010241986]  4.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.17 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.93 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.87 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  5.50 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  5.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Christa Rike  Hersir frá Lambanesi [IS2009138736]  6.03 
Petra Van Der Linden  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  6.03 
Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  5.80 
Christa Rike  Ási frá Hvanneyri [IS2011135310]  5.80 
Kelly Groenestijn  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.73 
Eileen Sowah  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  5.57 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  5.40 
Emma Van Der Veer  Jónatan frá Breiðablik [NL2010100152]  5.23 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.17 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.13 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þórarinn frá Krá [NL2012100063]  5.07 
Christa Rike  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  4.97 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  4.80 
Henk Peterse  Mön frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257342]  4.77 
Esmee Versteeg  Halldís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2009200091]  4.70 
Rúna Dejaifve  Knár frá Bessastöðum [IS2009155574]  4.40 
Kristof Van Looy  Sjöund frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255572]  4.33 
Charlotte Jansen  Nn vom Sophienhof [DE2008143149]  4.27 
Kathleen Parel  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  4.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anne-Jet White  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  5.84 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  4.59 
Rúna Dejaifve  Snær frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2006182209]  3.92 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  3.25 
Kathleen Parel  Gletting vom Lindenhof [DE2009241669]  2.04 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  1.88 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  1.67 
Bert Den Uijl  Maja II from Fitjamyri [CA2007202229]  1.29 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  0.96 
Christa Rike  Ási frá Hvanneyri [IS2011135310]  0.79 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.42" 
Rúna Dejaifve  Snær frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2006182209]  9.55" 
Christa Rike  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  10.04" 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  10.63" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Bram van Steen, Caroline van de Bunt, Horst Klinghart, Petra van der Linden, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Brengelmann

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:54:30 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse