FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WR Enclavehof - Wortel - Wortel (BE)

Back  Print
Date: 30-Jun - 02-Jul-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.87 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.77 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.73 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.57 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.50 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  6.37 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.33 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.30 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.27 
Mike Van Engelen  Ernir frá Malou [BE2005101566]  6.23 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.00 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  5.87 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.70 
Aly van der Veen  Una frá Rauðalæk [IS2010281900]  5.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.23 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  6.77 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.70 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.60 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.60 
Anne-Jet White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.57 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.50 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.47 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  6.47 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.47 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  6.43 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  6.43 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  6.43 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.37 
Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.30 
Demi Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  6.07 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  6.03 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  6.03 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  5.90 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.87 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.83 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.70 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.50 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.47 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  5.43 
Joyce Van Engelen  Kraftur frá Malou [BE2003101438]  1.70 



T3 - Tölt    



Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  5.93 
Barbara Van Vossel  Valdis frá Branstöðum [BE2006201591]  5.93 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.90 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.80 
Kristof Van Looy  Drápa frá Sauðafelli [IS2009238271]  5.80 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.80 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.77 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.77 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.67 
Lorien Swinnen  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.57 
Kristof Van Looy  Vökull frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2005135891]  5.50 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.47 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Glöð vom Kranichtal [DE2008222309]  5.40 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.40 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.37 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  5.23 
Elyse Laureys  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  5.13 
Henk Peterse  Mön frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257342]  5.00 
Matisse Brummel  Kóróna frá Fitjum [NL2009200096]  5.00 
Aline Van Gerven  Draugur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2008100093]  5.00 
Henk Peterse  Gjálp frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2008258530]  4.77 
Jennifer Meijs  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  4.70 
Patty Van Der Kaay  Dana frá Grafarkoti [IS2009255595]  4.33 



T4 - Tölt    



Manon De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.03 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.80 
Iris Lavigne  Prudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]  5.57 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  5.50 
Kirsten Valkenier  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  5.23 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.10 
Johanna Schulz  Freydís frá Bakkakoti [IS2006286221]  5.07 
Odette Nijssen  Gnýr vom Weiherhof [DE2010143195]  4.93 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.83 
Maja Declercq  Freyr frá Strandhólum [NL2009100231]  4.73 
Katerina Vlachos  Núpur van de Immenhof [NL2006100089]  4.63 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  4.50 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  4.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.90 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.63 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.60 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  6.57 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.53 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.40 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  6.37 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.33 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  6.30 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Gustav frá Krá [NL2008100021]  6.30 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.23 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.23 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.13 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.07 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.03 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.93 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.90 
Anjo Blom  Gráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Álfasveinn frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2010187694]  6.20 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.13 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.00 
Odette Nijssen  Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor [NL2009100153]  5.93 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  5.90 
Anne-Jet White  Smellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]  5.87 
Kathleen Parel  Kvaran frá Korpu [IS2010101002]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Lugh von der Osterhöll [DE2009151140]  5.80 
Bram Vervest  Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]  5.73 
Linda Weitz  Hera vom Sophienhof [DE2003243841]  5.73 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.67 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.63 
Lorien Swinnen  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  5.57 
Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  5.53 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.47 
Elyse Laureys  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  5.33 
Eric Fokker  Bera frá Sauðárkróki [IS2010257712]  5.17 
Jennifer Meijs  Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld [NL2004100043]  5.03 
Linda Weitz  Fjalladis vom Sophienhof [DE2011243733]  5.03 
Kiki Dirix  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.97 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  4.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne-Lene Holm  Bjartur von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005134115]  6.90 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.63 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  6.13 
Bo Cavens  Unnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]  6.13 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.77 
Bas Cornielje  Seifur frá Prestsbakka [IS2004185070]  5.73 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.70 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  5.70 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.37 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.17 
Irma Schortinghuis  Heljar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100232]  4.93 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  4.60 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  4.60 
Linda Weitz  Birtingur vom Sophienhof [DE2002143087]  4.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  6.03 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  5.93 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  5.67 
Kristof Van Looy  Sjöund frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255572]  5.67 
Kirsten Valkenier  Árdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]  5.60 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.40 
Luan Verkolf  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.40 
Henk Peterse  Mön frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008257342]  5.40 
Demi Brummel  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.37 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  5.33 
Matisse Brummel  Klara frá Fjarkastokki [IS2009286350]  5.30 
Rúna Dejaifve  Knár frá Bessastöðum [IS2009155574]  5.23 
Anne Hiemstra  Drift frá Fitjum [NL2007200023]  5.20 
Johanna Schulz  Eldbrá frá Litla-Garði [IS2009265654]  5.13 
Patty Van Der Kaay  Dana frá Grafarkoti [IS2009255595]  4.87 
Beatrice Schulte Zur Hausen  Freyr frá Reykjavík [IS2006125284]  4.80 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  4.53 
Johanna Schulz  Freydís frá Bakkakoti [IS2006286221]  4.53 
Robin Riphagen  Katla frá Wetsinghe [NL2006200054]  4.43 
Monique Cox  Latfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]  4.37 
Lotte Aagaard  Flugar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100229]  4.37 
Daisy Cosijn  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  3.90 
Sanne Ponjee  Luna frá Ponjée [NL2003200053]  3.70 
Maja Declercq  Freyr frá Strandhólum [NL2009100231]  3.60 
Evy De Permentier  Vera frá Branstöðum [BE2010201752]  3.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.17 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  3.50 
Johanna Schulz  Eldbrá frá Litla-Garði [IS2009265654]  3.42 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  3.05 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  2.88 
Anneke Hallebeek  Lísa [NL2008200003]  2.50 
Lisa Kroon  Andvari van ´t Slingerbos [NL2008100011]  1.59 
Christa Rike  Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]  1.09 
Lotte Aagaard  Flugar frá Strandhólum [NL2009100229]  0.63 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.97" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  10.20" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Bram van Steen, Carina Heller, Christoph Leibold, Fi Pugh, Högni Fróðason, Marion Heib, Petra van der Linden

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:49 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse