FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Belgisch Kampioenschap Wortel - Wortel (BE)

Back  Print
Date: 02-May - 04-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.77 
Cees Fokker  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.67 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.37 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.37 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.13 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.13 
Bram Van Steen  Gabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]  5.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.00 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.93 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.87 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.73 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  5.53 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  4.93 



T3 - Tölt    



Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.80 
Florian Bakels  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.77 
Dylan Humble  Gasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]  5.77 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.73 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.73 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.67 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.33 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.33 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.30 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.27 
Kim Stiers  Lokkur frá Hofi [IS2002156108]  5.23 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.20 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  5.17 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.17 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.13 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Váli frá Smáhúsum [NL2007100058]  5.13 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.10 
Astrid Paulus  Grásteinn vom Felsenhof [DE2007143017]  5.07 
Tara Van Den Eede  Sjöfn frá Nýttland [NL2008200051]  4.87 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  4.83 
Frans Goetschalckx  Einar frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2001156308]  4.77 
Marit Graaumans  Gjöf frá Árdal [IS2005235592]  4.73 
Ellen Wolters  Genja von Aegidienberg [DE2001243186]  4.63 



T4 - Tölt    



Bram Vervest  Mána frá Skógarvörður [NL2007200021]  5.77 
Niki Marinus  Skessa von der Fuchsfarm [DE1997243475]  5.50 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.17 
Matisse Brummel  Erlingur van ´t Ilperveld [NL2007100049]  4.50 
Kelly Groenestijn  Föringi van de Blanke Waal [NL2004100033]  3.73 



V1 - Four Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.70 
Monique Cox  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.37 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.30 
Cees Fokker  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  6.23 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.07 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.03 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.87 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.87 



V2 - Four Gait    



Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.07 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Lúkas frá Kvistum [IS2004181962]  6.03 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.90 
Mariet Asjes  Merkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]  5.80 
Kathleen Parel  Ljósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]  5.73 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.70 
Mike Van Engelen  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  5.67 
Dayenne Vos  Ganti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]  5.67 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.67 
Chris Blom  Dúkka [NL2005200048]  5.63 
Dylan Humble  Gasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]  5.60 
Lotte Foole  Torfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]  5.60 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.53 
Astrid Paulus  Grásteinn vom Felsenhof [DE2007143017]  5.53 
Leo Daniels  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  5.40 
Marijo Orgers  Brynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]  5.37 
Celina Janssens  Perla [NL2003200065]  5.33 
Britta Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  5.33 
Marit Graaumans  Gjöf frá Árdal [IS2005235592]  5.30 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.30 
Inge Lantman  Trúr van de Korenmolenweg [NL2006100095]  5.27 
Gerda Casimir  Strengur van Remmerden [NL2005100038]  5.20 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.20 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.17 
Kim Stiers  Lokkur frá Hofi [IS2002156108]  5.13 
Eva Timmerman  Goði vom Grenzland [DE2005163295]  5.13 
Anne-Claire Meijer  Glær frá Fitjum [NL2004100118]  4.97 
Celina Janssens  Bógatýr van de Crimpenerwaert [NL2006100054]  4.97 
Ellen Wolters  Genja von Aegidienberg [DE2001243186]  4.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.67 
Marina Biedinger  Þróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]  4.87 



F2 - Five Gait    



Erik Spee  Hrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]  5.80 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.43 
Cecile Jacobs  Ljósadís vom Haus der Pferde [AT2003220359]  5.20 
Astrid Paulus  Geysir vom Felsenhof [DE2006143276]  5.17 
Aly van der Veen  Njóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]  5.00 
Niki Marinus  Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2000280315]  5.00 
Kathleen Parel  Bylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]  4.67 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.60 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  4.23 
Sonja Mäsgen  Ós vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003184183]  4.13 
Lisa Vermaas  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  4.07 
Els Corstens  Asi von Eickernstie [DE1998135590]  3.77 
Sander Marsden  Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]  3.47 
Robin Riphagen  Spútnik frá Aquadraat [NL2003100054]  3.43 
Sander Marsden  Íra [NL2003230195]  2.60 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Beatrix Berg, Carina Heller, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:08 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse