FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Belgische Kampioenschappen - Bornem (BE)

Back  Print
Date: 04-Jul - 05-Jul-2009



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Odette Nijssen  Bragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]  6.57 
Anjo Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.50 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.33 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.20 
Marjolein Strikkers  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  6.13 
Jacques Pailloncy  Fjölnir frá Brekkum [IS1992184860]  6.00 
Astrid Deen  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  5.87 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.67 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.63 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.57 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.50 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.37 
Cora Wijmans  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  5.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  7.30 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.53 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þerna frá Þúfu í Kjós [IS1998225037]  6.43 
Stijn Rottiers  Vonar-Neisti frá Kambi [IS2000187461]  6.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.37 
Bianca Tak  Keli frá Liberté [NL1995100125]  6.27 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  6.17 
Julie Brunsting  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.07 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  6.07 
Evy De Permentier  Kóngur frá Malou [BE1995100963]  5.90 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.60 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  5.47 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.47 
Suzan Blijlevens  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.23 
Franka Struik  Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor [NL2003100174]  5.13 
Els Van Der Heijden  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  5.10 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.00 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  4.77 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  4.20 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  3.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Ralf Wohllaib  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  5.93 
Laurent Picard  Lýsingur de des Matalys [FR1999157024]  5.83 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.53 
Marion Duintjer  Glódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]  5.50 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.33 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.27 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.23 
Gerda Casimir  Skuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]  5.10 
Kristel Spanjers  Hrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]  5.07 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Rák frá Ilper Skák [NL2001200095]  5.07 
Katrin Dustert  Saga frá Aldenghoor [NL1992200086]  5.00 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  4.90 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  4.77 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  4.73 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  4.73 
Stijn Duitshof  Skyggnir (Skór) van de Kraatshoef [NL1997100073]  4.73 
Sylvain Bogaerts  Lukka frá Malou [BE2000201329]  4.70 
Anne-Jet White  Mýsla [NL1997200066]  4.63 
Rebecca Van Bekhoven  Sigur frá Branstöðum [BE1999101278]  4.57 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.50 
Hella Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  4.50 
Sonja Kemme  Ýmir van Remmerden [NL1997100055]  4.50 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.17 
Marga Matthijssen  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  3.47 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  3.40 



V1 - Four Gait    



Odette Nijssen  Bragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]  6.53 
Anjo Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.27 
Ralf Wohllaib  Agla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]  6.20 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.20 
Jacques Pailloncy  Fjölnir frá Brekkum [IS1992184860]  5.97 
Astrid Deen  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  5.97 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.93 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.90 
Stijn Rottiers  Vonar-Neisti frá Kambi [IS2000187461]  5.87 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.67 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.60 
Cora Wijmans  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  5.57 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.43 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.90 
Marjolein Strikkers  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.83 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.73 
Toke Van Branteghem  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.57 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.57 
Maaike Boeijink  Hrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið [NL1996200081]  5.47 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.43 
Arnout Bakker  Hannibal frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100307]  5.43 
Toke Van Branteghem  Kjarval van de Immenhof [NL2000100018]  5.40 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.40 
Gerda Casimir  Skuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]  5.33 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.33 
Suzan Blijlevens  Krafla frá Fitjum [NL1999200051]  5.30 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.30 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.27 
Jet Pels  Kvikur van Schoonoord [NL1993100115]  5.27 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.20 
Nadine Hutzler  Artali vom Nußheckerhof [DE2002143305]  5.20 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.17 
Rebecca Van Bekhoven  Sigur frá Branstöðum [BE1999101278]  5.17 
Katrin Dustert  Saga frá Aldenghoor [NL1992200086]  5.17 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.10 
Kristel Spanjers  Hrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]  5.03 
Hella Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  5.03 
Carina De Vries  Svörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]  4.93 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  4.87 
Sonja Kemme  Ýmir van Remmerden [NL1997100055]  4.83 
Ellen Truin  El Niño frá de Kronkel [NL1998100089]  4.47 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  3.97 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  3.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Yoni Blom  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.70 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.37 
Anne Hiemstra  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.10 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  6.10 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  6.03 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.93 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  5.57 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.50 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þerna frá Þúfu í Kjós [IS1998225037]  5.47 
Carla Van Nunen  Starri frá Hvítanesi [IS1993184613]  5.47 
Erik Spee  Vanadís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2002200105]  5.30 
Els Van Der Heijden  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  5.17 



F2 - Five Gait    



Laurent Picard  Lýsingur de des Matalys [FR1999157024]  5.77 
Erik Spee  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  5.57 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Rák frá Ilper Skák [NL2001200095]  5.30 
Arja Schuurmans  Þróttur vom Pfaffenbuck [DE1999184119]  5.10 
Suzan Blijlevens  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.10 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.93 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.90 
Elske Olthof  Vignir frá Fitjum [NL1999100061]  4.60 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  4.57 
Bas Cornielje  Þór van de Korenmolenweg [NL2002100130]  4.33 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  4.20 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  4.17 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  4.00 
Charlie Dammer  Tögld frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003287351]  3.10 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Marion Heib, Petra van der Linden

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:04:56 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse