Islandpferde-Reiter und Züchterverband e.V. (IPZV)
 Back  Print
Other countries
AT AU BE CA CH DE DK FI FO FR GB HU IS IT LI LU NL NO NZ SE SI US
 

Website www.ipzv.de
Member since1969

Vision:

Integration of Icelandic horse friends so far not registered in IPZV, increased co-operation with clubs and commercial businesses, intensification of youth work, improvment of services, further development of tournament system


Year20192018201720162015

Members27,41726,29925,45925,04024,871
Clubs177175169172173
Registered Horses (alive)59,45955,99653,13150,06047,160
Foals born and registered1,8662,2892,2392,2732,321
Registered Breeding Shows99141210
Fully assessed stallions in breeding shows1458014192112
Fully assessed mares in breeding shows175133204149146
Registered WorldRanking Events2522252626
Other Sport Events586472189100
Gæðingakeppni Events232-3
Riders at WorldRanking Events 912787793750801
Horses at WorldRanking Events1,2471,0831,1071,0331,096
International Sport Judges (resident)3334343434
International Breeding Judges (resident)44444
Trainers / Instructors - Level 1 (resident)508508510511511
Trainers / Instructors - Level 2 (resident)221220220222222
Trainers / Instructors - Level 3 (resident)5958586868
TI41111111111
Young Horse Trainers (resident)145145145145145
Advanced Horse Trainers (resident)1818181818

From 2013 on the number of horses is provided by WorldFengur.

Office

Bundesgeschäftsstelle IPZV Hildesheimer Straße 193a
DE-30880 Laatzen
GERMANY
T +49 511 8765650
E geschaeftsstelle@ipzv.de

Secretary General

Guðbjörn H. Jónsson  
T +49 511 8765650 13
E gudbjoern.jonsson@ipzv.de

Chairperson

Peter Nagel  
T +49 4862 102200
M +49 172 4001445
E pen@koognagel.de

Breeding

Maria Siepe-Gunkel  
T +49 5606 56541
M +49 172 7927148
E gunkel@islandpferdehof-habichtswald.de

Education

Antje Stratmann  
E ausbildung@ipzv.de

Leisure Riding

Christian Eckert  
T +49 5060 6220
M +49 170 9676376
E freizeit@ipzv.de

Sport

Birgit Quasnitschka  
M +49 177 8033298
E sport@ipzv.de

Youth Work

Heike Grundei  
T +49 2058 89335
M +49 171 5330572
E jugend@ipzv.de

PR

Charlotte Erdmann  
T +49 30 39039303
M +49 177 4445066
E c.erdmann@ipzv.de
Christiane Späte  
T +49 54 52 91 97 912
M +49 171 22 75 175
E dip@ipzv.de
Lutz Lesener  
T +49 2502 222248
M +49 151 22630821
E lutz@lesener.de
Susanna Wand  
T +49 2574 9288433
M +49 171 22 75 175
E s.wand@ipzv.de

Treasurer

Peter Roenn  
T +49 441 30456449
M +49 171 2448672
E schatzmeister@ipzv.de

WorldFengur Registrar

Kristín Halldórsdóttir  
T +49 22446520
M +49 151 52359504
E kristin.halldorsdottir@t-online.de
Swantje Maria Renken  
T +49 511 87656510
M +49 17670510402
E s.renken@ipzv.de

WorldRanking Registrar

Lutz Lesener  
T +49 2502 222248
M +49 151 22630821
E lutz@lesener.de

FEIF Breeding Judges

Barbara Frische Hollaendische Strasse 18
DE-34479 Niederlistingen
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 176 28054522
E barbarafrische@web.de
Jens Füchtenschnieder Auchtert 2
DE-72184 Eutingen im Gäu (Weitingen)
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 171 6227839
E info@hestarkeppni.de
Marlise Grimm Basselthof 2
DE-30916 Isernhagen
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
T +49 5139 88367
M +49 172 8137939
E grimm.basselthof@gmx.de
Silke Feuchthofen GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 171 4930938
E silke@feif.org

Breeding Ringmasters

Alex Conrad  
T +49 5953 9658484
M +49 172 6757063
E alexcconrad@aol.com
Bärbel Miketta  
E info@islandpferde-oberbilstein.de
Högni Fróðason  
M +49 173 2635865
E hognifroda@icloud.com
Lena Johanna Reiher  
M +49 151 58198751
E lenajohanna@hotmail.com
Peter Frühsammer  
M +49 172 3002287
E peter@fruehsammer.de
Phillip Graf  
M +49 15774652949
E graf@islandpferdehof-habichtswald.de
Victoria Storck  
M +49 157 85939494
E victoria.storck@ipzv.de
Werner Kimmel  
M +49 160 8072227
E gangpferdschmied@t-online.de

FEIF Sport Judges

Alexandra Baab Jahnstraße 17
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 170 5463063
E alexandra.baab@gmx.de
André Böhme Alte Dorfstrasse 1
DE-29594 Soltendieck
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 5874 986900
M +49 160 97 31 70 11
E boehmeandre@web.de
Andreas Windsio Schützenhof 35
DE-23558 Lübeck
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 451 70749266
M +49 172 4394959
E andreas.windsio@gmx.de
Anette Lohrke Im Eichenbleek 28
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
T +49 5032 800224
M +49 173 3992989
E a.lohrke@web.de
Beatrix Berg Aegidienbergerstr. 35
DE-53604 Bad Honnef
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 178 5360423
E bea.berg@gmx.de
Birgit Quasnitschka Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 21
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 177 8033298
E sport@ipzv.de
Britta Hassel Bergstr. 11
DE-57489 Drolshagen
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 160 94845530
E info@birkenhof-isi.de
Carina Heller Square Marie-Louise 16, Boite 22
BE-1000 Brüssel
BELGIUM
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +32 2 237 8115
M +49 171 273 0228
E carina.heller@gmx.de
Carsten Eckert Jahnstrasse 12
DE-31079 Almstedt
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
T +49 5060 1882
M +49 173 5442200
E c.eckert@ipzv.de
Christoph Leibold Frankfurter Strasse 53
DE-65551 Limburg
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2020
T +49 6081 981255
M +49 160 96407920
E cleibold@icloud.com
Eva Petersen Im Dorfe 14
DE-21409 Oerzen
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 4134 249
M +49 171 4585015
E empetersen@t-online.de
Florian Schneider Margaretenstrasse 43a
DE-20357 Hamburg
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2020
T +49 40 84606044
M +49 171 2080010
E florian.schneider@me.com
Frauke Walter Bücker Strasse 59
DE-27318 Hoya
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 4251 6733838
M +49 160 3681179
E fraukewalter@yahoo.de
Högni Fróðason Nienhagener Weg 10
DE-29690 Gilten
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 173 2635865
E hognifroda@icloud.com
Horst Klinghart Am Brandenbüsch 2
DE-54558 Mückeln
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 6574 948161
M +49 171 2323928
E horstklinghart@aol.com
Inga Trottenberg Hochmoor 2
DE-24647 Ehndorf
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 173 2411390
E info@inga-trottenberg.de
Jens Füchtenschnieder Auchtert 2
DE-72184 Eutingen im Gäu (Weitingen)
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2020
M +49 171 6227839
E info@hestarkeppni.de
Katharina Konter Prinzgasse 7
DE-53347 Alfter
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 17621257559
E k-konter@web.de
Lutz Lesener Nottulner Str. 11
DE-48727 Billerbeck
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 2502 222248
M +49 151 22630821
E lutz@lesener.de
Marion Heib Hauptstraße 16
DE-66346 Köllerbach
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 6806 45520
M +49 173 3011 739
E maheib@t-online.de
Mark Tillmann Am Kronshof 7
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 177 7468306
E mark_4781@yahoo.de
Marlise Grimm Basselthof 2
DE-30916 Isernhagen
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 5139 88367
M +49 172 8137939
E grimm.basselthof@gmx.de
Meike Loewe Montafonstr. 21
DE-88045 Friedrichshafen
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 7541 378266
M +49 1578 2465672
E meike@asshoff-loewe.de
Nicole Kempf Breite Str.112
DE-76135 Karlsruhe
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2020
M +49 172 9390763
E nicole.kempf@t-online.de
Sandra Pohl Reicheltstrasse 27
DE-16515 Oranienburg
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
T +49 30 3 06 60 53
M +49 1703326003
E sandra_pohl@t-online.de
Silke Feuchthofen GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 171 4930938
E silke@feif.org
Sonja Mäsgen Kovnichestr. 1
DE-53123 Bonn
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2020
T +49 171 8772994
E s.maesgen@web.de
Stefan Hackauf Unterer Rain 6
DE-76571 Gaggenau
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 173 4112545
E stefan.h-89@web.de
Stefan Schenzel An der Wassermühle 5
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 5851 420
M +49 177 7930418
E stefan@kronshof.de
Susanne Brengelmann Sandweg 28
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
M +49 171 835 7737
E islandpferdehof.brengelmann@t-online.de
Svenja Braun Schönbronn 47
DE-73499 Wört
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2021
T +49 7962 711695
M +49 171 5386285
E svenja.braun@gmx.de
Uli Reber Reiterweg 2
DE-92715 Püchersreuth
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 171 5407022
E info@lipperthof.de
Vicky Eggertsson Riebener Weg 4
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
License until: 31-Dec-2022
M +49 171 7560705
E vickyundbeggi@t-online.de

TiH judges (2018)

Andrea-Katharina Rostock  
T +49 4191 5871
M +49 151 12110400
E info@elisenruh.de
Anna Krolow  
M +49 171 2222509
E krolow@allee-reitstall.de
Annette Braun  
T +49 7962 711675
M +49 171 5386424
E netto.bert@googlemail.com
Cäcilia Beuse  
T +49 2801 70451
E info@iph-grenzdyck.de
Christina Gerdts  
T +49 176 41065231
E christina.gerdts@gmx.de
Daniela Gehmacher  
T +49 170 8684521
E info@danigehmacher.de
Dieter Becker  
T +49 6804 6215
M +49 171 8351596
E info@saga-reitschulen.de
Glenn Kessner  
T +49 421 16694030
M +49 1525 3461152
E glenn.kessner@icloud.com
Janine Köhler  
T +49 4206 298050
M +49 175 7519571
E janine.koehler@web.de
Jorinde Schrenk  
T +49 2905 1263
E jolly@berlar.de
Julia von Griesheim  
T +49 171 8140667
E julia.griesheim@wp-hg.com
Kathrin Hackbarth  
M +49 170 2448248
E khackbarth@web.de
Lisa Grau  
M +49 177 241 95 19
E lisa.grau@falkenegg.de
Marie Lange-Fuchs  
T +49 4385 596909
M +49 177 4646452
E kjoelavik@freenet.de
Mata Pohl  
T +49 4260 951004
M +49 171 5425353
E info@mata-pohl.de
Silke Köhler  
T +49 5193 52920
M +49 170 5235038
E bockholts-hoff@t-online.de
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel  
T +49 4862 102200
E info@eichenhof-spo.de
Suzan Beuk  
M +49 171 3579888
E sport@ipzvnord.de

Trainers / Instructors Level 4

Andrea-Katharina Rostock Forsthaus Elisenruh
DE-24640 Schmalfeld
GERMANY
T +49 4191 5871
M +49 151 12110400
E info@elisenruh.de
Dieter Becker Grenzlandhof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 6804 6215
M +49 171 8351596
E info@saga-reitschulen.de
Elisabeth Berger Bastenstr. 17
DE-59909 Bestwig
GERMANY
T +49 2905 1263
E info@reitschule-berger.de
Jens Füchtenschnieder Auchtert 2
DE-72184 Eutingen im Gäu (Weitingen)
GERMANY
M +49 171 6227839
E info@hestarkeppni.de
Jorinde Schrenk Bastenstrasse 17
DE-59909 Bestwig Berlar
GERMANY
T +49 2905 1263
E jolly@berlar.de
Marlise Grimm Basselthof 2
DE-30916 Isernhagen
GERMANY
T +49 5139 88367
M +49 172 8137939
E grimm.basselthof@gmx.de
Nicole Kempf Breite Str.112
DE-76135 Karlsruhe
GERMANY
M +49 172 9390763
E nicole.kempf@t-online.de
Rosl Rößner Ponsheimer Hof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
M +49 171 5490789
E info@gutwaldeck.de
Silke Feuchthofen GERMANY
M +49 171 4930938
E silke@feif.org
Suzan Beuk Lindenallee 5 a
DE-21439 Marxen
GERMANY
M +49 171 3579888
E sport@ipzvnord.de
Uli Reber Reiterweg 2
DE-92715 Püchersreuth
GERMANY
M +49 171 5407022
E info@lipperthof.de

Trainers / Instructors Level 3

Andrea Scheidler Dalbergstr. 69
DE-67122 Altrip
GERMANY
T +49 172 6307367
E info@andreascheidler.de
Anja Huelmann Lenzholzer Str. 124
DE-51515 Kürten
GERMANY
M +49 176 21883195
E huelmann.anja@gmx.de
Anna Eschner Entrup 111
DE-48341 Altenberge
GERMANY
T +49 2505 937465
M +49 173 9758325
E annaeschner@me.com
Annelie Glässing Hauptstr. 151
DE-31637 Rodewald
GERMANY
T +49 170 8054137
E annelieglaessing@gmx.de
Antje Stratmann Zum Knüll 17
DE-59909 Bestwig-Berlar
GERMANY
E ausbildung@ipzv.de
Birgit Hahnemann Wilde Str. 69
DE-53347 Alfter
GERMANY
T +49 228 986 4040
E birgit.hahnemann@ghcs.de
Birgit Puschmann Schweinbachstr. 10
DE-86866 Mickhausen
GERMANY
E puschmann-birgit@t-online.de
Britta Hassel Bergstr. 11
DE-57489 Drolshagen
GERMANY
M +49 160 94845530
E info@birkenhof-isi.de
Carola Bloemertz Hildastr. 14
DE-76297 Stutensee
GERMANY
T +49 170 8991912
E carola_bloemertz@web.de
Carola Nick Großharrier - Weg 124
DE-24536 Neumünster
GERMANY
T +49 172 4068287
E carola_nick@web.de
Carolin Klein Oberbach 104
CH-3433 Schwanden i.E.
SWITZERLAND
M +41 79 946 76 48
E c.s.klein33@gmail.com
Christian Rauer Mühlenweg 11
DE-49536 Lienen
GERMANY
T +49 163 1472375
E christian.rauer@gmx.de
Christina Gerdts Bertha-von-Suttner-Weg 24
DE-21255 Tostedt
GERMANY
T +49 176 41065231
E christina.gerdts@gmx.de
Clara Friedrich Ginsterweg 25
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 935798
M +49 172 1575327
E clara-friedrich@gmx.de
Daniel Berres Dörndichweg 2
DE-55566 Bad Sobernheim
GERMANY
T +49 177 3449671
E danielberres@aol.com
Dörte Mitgau Bahnhofstraße 3
DE-34260 Kaufungen
GERMANY
T +49 173 2716376
E doerte.mitgau@gmx.de
I www.schlossnienover.de
Franziska Schröder Ilmenauer Str. 21
DE-15366 Neuenhagen
GERMANY
M +49 172 7577624
E franzi.isisport@gmx.de
Frauke Schenzel Am Kronshof 1
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5851 420
E frauke@kronshof.de
Frauke Stahl Dillgasse 1
DE-35687 Dillenburg
GERMANY
T +49 2771836803
E frauke@stahl-dillenburg.de
Frauke Walter Bücker Strasse 59
DE-27318 Hoya
GERMANY
T +49 4251 6733838
M +49 160 3681179
E fraukewalter@yahoo.de
Freija Thye Bjarupgårdvej 11
DK-8600 Silkeborg
DENMARK
T +49 8552 91391
M +45 53709053
E engill-freija@web.de
Gerd Flender Drinsahl 2
DE-51588 Nümbrecht
GERMANY
T +49 2738 307477
M +49 171 4733214
E g.flender@gmx.de
Gundula Vollmer Hülbehof
DE-72108 Rottenburg
GERMANY
T +49 7472 7188
M +49 171 9527237
E info@huelbehof.de
Heidi Kammann Kamisheide 9
DE-45133 Essen
GERMANY
T +49 201 7100766
E der-erlenhof@t-online.de
Heike Hofmeier-Zölle An der Vogelweide 7
DE-79853 Lenzkirch
GERMANY
T +49 7653 9581
M +49 160 7866687
E heike.hofmeier@web.de
Helga Podlech Gestüt Wiesenhof
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 7248 1015
M +49 171 4056199
E islandpferd@der-wiesenhof.de
Horst Klinghart Am Brandenbüsch 2
DE-54558 Mückeln
GERMANY
T +49 6574 948161
M +49 171 2323928
E horstklinghart@aol.com
Ines Hundrieser GERMANY
T +49 8393 922737
M +49 170 1165190
Ingrid Pinnecke-Arenz Auf dem Rott 43
DE-53347 Alfter
GERMANY
T +49 22 22 93 19 54
E gpgbirrekoven@aol.com
Irene Reber Reiterweg 2
DE-92715 Püchersreuth
GERMANY
T +49 9602 2484
M +49 171 5407022
E irene@lipperthof.de
Janine Köhler Am Bürsteler Feldschlatt 23
DE-28816 Stuhr
GERMANY
T +49 4206 298050
M +49 175 7519571
E janine.koehler@web.de
Janne Böckmann Am Hegebusch 6
DE-49326 Melle-Neuenkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 5428 1775
E janne_boeckmann@web.de
Jasmina Koethe Hom 1
IS-781 Hornafirði
ICELAND
M +354 8684042
E jako@mail.holar.is
Juliane Schmid Bottwarer Weg 2
DE-74360 Ilsfeld
GERMANY
E info@islandpferde-lichtenberg.de
Katharina Fritsch Lohweg 7
DE-92715 Wurz
GERMANY
T +49 170 4614824
E katharinafritsch@web.de
Katja Kleer Siedlung Dadscheid 2
DE-54518 Minderlittgen
GERMANY
T +49 6571 952499
M +49 172 5331589
E info@islandpferdehof-kleer.de
Katrin Reinert Zum Herrengarten 2
DE-66709 Weiskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 6874 7000
M +49 177 4079504
E katrin@hof-ruwerbach.de
Kerstin Nordmann Osterstaderstr. 29
DE-27628 Sandstedt
GERMANY
T +49 171 2640883
E nordmann-ugla@t-online.de
Kirsten Klepka Alte Dorfstr. 30
DE-15748 Birkholz
GERMANY
T +49 3376 5204702
M +49 15772958283
E kirstenklepka@web.de
Laura Grimm Herkentrup 32
DE-48329 Havixbeck
GERMANY
M +49 1520 1679546
E lauragrimm@gmx.de
Lisa Koohi-Sachs Neumühle 5
DE-67728 Münchweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6302 81111
E lisasachs@web.de
Lisa-Maria Grau Obermelbecke 2
DE-57368 Lennestadt
GERMANY
T +49 177 2419519
E lisamgrau@hotmail.com
Maike Morbach Ostermilte 22
DE-48231 Warendorf
GERMANY
M +49 160 4460770
E maikemorbach@gmail.com
Melanie Müller DE Kirchplatz 8
DE-59909 Bestwig-Heringhausen
GERMANY
T +49 178 1568147
E m.mueller72@hotmail.de
Melissa Heinze Schulenburger Weg 41
DE-49549 Ladbergen
GERMANY
T +49 5485 9426
E quillerhof@aol.com
Nina Jonsson Dorfstr. 30
DE-29690 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 5071 8573
M +49 170 4707270
E hestabakki@web.de
Nora Kollmeyer Suttorfer Str. 17
DE-49326 Melle
GERMANY
T +49 5428 729
M +49 162 9866641
E n.kollmeyer@web.de
Rosel Rößner Ponsheimer Hof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 6345 949335
M +49 171 5490789
E info@gutwaldeck.de
Sandra Pohl Reicheltstrasse 27
DE-16515 Oranienburg
GERMANY
T +49 30 3 06 60 53
M +49 1703326003
E sandra_pohl@t-online.de
Sarah Kuhls Lippenhorstweg 8
DE-21514 Hornbek
GERMANY
T +49 4158 881163
E info@kranichtal.de
Silja Elisabeth Auer Treibweg 60 A
DE-47449 Moers
GERMANY
T +49 174 9920232
M +49 174 9920232
E silja.auer@genzyme.com
Silke Köhler Pappelallee 5
DE-29640 Lünzen
GERMANY
T +49 5193 52920
M +49 170 5235038
E bockholts-hoff@t-online.de
Silke Veith Jenhausen 5
DE-82402 Seeshaupt
GERMANY
T +49 880 1911810
M +49 171 7067890
E silkeveith@gmx.net
Sonia Meimeth Bliestalstr. 29
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 6804 6730
E s.meimeth@gmx.de
Stefan Schenzel An der Wassermühle 5
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5851 420
M +49 177 7930418
E stefan@kronshof.de
Stefanie Amand-Pogany Am Kleiansacker 7
DE-40489 Düsseldorf
GERMANY
T +49 211 5694479
M +49 152 01651111
E steffi.amand@gmx.de
Ute Rick-Ünal Raubeckstr. 18
DE-73105 Dürnau
GERMANY
T +49 7164 7997930
M +49 151 547 83101
E fjallar@gmx.de
Vicky Eggertsson Riebener Weg 4
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
M +49 171 7560705
E vickyundbeggi@t-online.de
I lotushof.de
Yvonne Heitmann Schlehenweg 43
DE-21244 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 176 94635357
E yvonne-heitmann@web.de

Trainers / Instructors Level 2

Alexander Fedorov Teufelslai 1
DE-61389 Schmitten
GERMANY
T +49 6082 592
E akazienhof@t-online.de
Alexandra Dannenmann 17760 Wellswood Rd.
North Ft. Myers, FL 33917
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
M +1 239 223 5403
E alex.dannenmann@gmail.com
Alexandra Degler Dekan-Fellhauer-Straße 8
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 176 22896033
E reitschule@der-wiesenhof.de
Alice Kern Kiefernstr. 10
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 7248 1015
E alice_andreas.kern@t-online.de
Alice Schoenewald Theodor-Hürth-Str. 5
DE-59872 Meschede
GERMANY
T +49 177 8440044
E alice.schoenewald@gmx.de
Amelie Brewster 618 Caroll Street, #3
Brooklyn, NY 11215,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
T +1 646 7092526
E ameliebrewster@yahoo.com
Andrea Christl Am Ring 25
DE-91522 Ansbach
GERMANY
T +49 981 85283
M +49 171 7539444
E info@pfaffenbuck.de
Andrea Heim Goldregenweg 5
DE-76297 Stutensee
GERMANY
T +49 170 7317525
E andrea.heim@gmx.net
Andrea Kirchmayr GERMANY
Andrea Kunert Ziegelhütte 10
DE-97772 Wildflecken
GERMANY
T +49 9745 451
M +49 172 6633042
E ziegelhof@aol.com
Andreas Windsio Schützenhof 35
DE-23558 Lübeck
GERMANY
T +49 451 70749266
M +49 172 4394959
E andreas.windsio@gmx.de
Anette Lohrke Im Eichenbleek 28
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 5032 800224
M +49 173 3992989
E a.lohrke@web.de
Angela Conradi Burstah 11a
DE-25474 Ellerbek
GERMANY
T +49 163 9835169
E angela.conradi@kelda.de
Angela Funk Kreuzer Weg 10
DE-37296 Ringgau-Renda
GERMANY
T +49 5659 523
E kreuzhof@gmx.de
Angela Hütter Bastenstr. 17
DE-59909 Bestwig
GERMANY
T +49 2905 420
E isotel@berlar.de
Anja Lipp Schurrenhof 3
DE-73072 Donzdorf
GERMANY
T +49 7165 200650
M +49 170 214 1531
E info@schurrenhof.de
Anja Schotte Mergelgrund 10
DE-27793 Wildeshausen
GERMANY
T +49 4431 929087
M +49 151 20194214
E anja_schotte@web.de
Anke Bonse Kurfürstenstr. 48
DE-53913 Swisttal
GERMANY
T +49 2226 3724
E anke.bonse@t-online.de
Anna Krolow Gunzenbachstr. 4 a
DE-76530 Baden-Baden
GERMANY
M +49 171 2222509
E krolow@allee-reitstall.de
Anna Lena Nissen Oeltingsallee 3
DE-25421 Pinneberg
GERMANY
T +49 176 57668696
E anna-nissen@live.de
Anna-Lena Koepsell Versmolderstr 55
DE-33790 Halle /Westfalen
GERMANY
E lena@koepsell.info
Ann-Christin Kloth Annastr. 2
DE-64668 Rimbach
GERMANY
T +1 262 470 7103
E ann-christink@web.de
I www.gait-ways.com
Anne Werner Kernweg 1
DE-97892 Kreuzwertheim
GERMANY
T +49 9342 9159660
M +49 171 5219068
E info@kernhof.de
Anne-Kathrin Berelsmann Am Königskamp 12
DE-49328 Melle
GERMANY
M +49 176 22778445
E osit-berelsmann@gmx.de
Annette Durand Essener Str. 51
DE-40885 Ratingen
GERMANY
T +49 2054 9384137
E durand@gestuet-haus-linde.de
Annette Single Burrishof
DE-72636 Frickenhausen
GERMANY
T +49 7022 41743
E burrishof@t-online.de
Annika Jörger Friedenspromenade 118
DE-81827 München
GERMANY
T +49 162 1863777
E annikajoerger@googlemail.com
Annika Reinhardt Markwardstraße 24
DE-76855 Annweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6062 4536
M +49 160 8245203
E info@pferdreiterharmonie.de
Astrid Holz Muhliusstr. 70
DE-24103 Kiel
GERMANY
T +49 431 555528
M +49 151 525 76 896
E info@astridholz.de
Barbara Althans Teich 1
DE-34260 Kaufungen
GERMANY
M +49 160 99157156
E barbara@ellenbach.de
Barbara Tiemann-Klein Im Tiefen Siek 65
DE-32657 Lemgo
GERMANY
T +49 5261 8223
M +49 170 4080833
E rub.klein@t-online.de
Bärbel Touschek Ramsau 6 1/2
DE-83670 Bad Heilbrunn
GERMANY
T +49 8179 998719
M +49 171 7352689
E papel@gmx.net
Bärbel von Erden Untere Bleiche 45
DE-67454 Haßloch
GERMANY
T +49 6324 7080356
M +49 170 2070821
E gestuet@vonerden.de
Bea Hein GERMANY
E bea-hein@web.de
Bernhard Podlech GERMANY
E bernhard_podlech@web.de
Bettina Farfeleder Saglstr. 1
DE-6410 Telfs
GERMANY
T +435262 63042
M +456503814881
E ponyhof@telfs.com
Bianca Müller Auf der Heide 1
DE-34314 Espenau
GERMANY
T +49 5673 4654
M +49 172 1582229
E boerkur@web.de
Birde Wichert Mühlenberg 10 A
DE-26897 Esterwegen
GERMANY
T +49 5955 1890
E birde.wichert@t-online.de
Birgit Quasnitschka Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 21
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
M +49 177 8033298
E sport@ipzv.de
Birgitta Rowell Happinger-Au-Str. 27
DE-83026 Rosenheim
GERMANY
T +49 8031 9009573
E info@islandpferde-auensee.de
Britta Becker Am Gecksbach 4
DE-46286 Dorsten
GERMANY
T +49 2369 5313
E tunrida88@gmx.net
Britta Buhlmann-Tremschnig Jahnstr. 11
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
T +49 6003 930978
M +49 170 2164573
E brittabuhlmann@web.de
Britta Heim Hauptstr. 36
DE-97839 Esselbach
GERMANY
E brittaheim@web.de
Cäcilia Beuse Grenzdycker Str. 15
DE-47665 Sonsbeck
GERMANY
T +49 2801 70451
E info@iph-grenzdyck.de
Carina Kehm Am Altenberg 14
DE-97772 Oberbach
GERMANY
T +49 9749 930838
M +49 160 4464003
E carinakehm@gmx.de
Carina Piber AUSTRIA
E ipr.piber@islandpferd.at
Carola Orend Südendstr. 15
DE-86343 Königsbrunn
GERMANY
T +49 8231 340830
M +49 160 7770716
E info@islandpferdehof-bleikur.de
Christiane Samplawski Riedelsbach 91
DE-94089 Neureichenau
GERMANY
T +49 8583 91677
M +49 160 90947583
E christiane.samplawski@riedelsbacher.de
Christine Matt Bremer Straße 8
DE-24118 Kiel
GERMANY
T +49 431 3874676
M +49 172 9755696
E tine_matt@gmx.de
Christine Mertens Ramsau 30
DE-83670 Bad Heilbrunn
GERMANY
T +49 8046 260
M +49 171 6467727
E isidyr@hotmail.com
Christine Plenk-Holtkotte Ludwigsreut 2
DE-94145 Haidmühle
GERMANY
T +49 8556 305
E baerenfilz@t-online.de
Christoffer Eichhorn Bautzenhof 1
DE-74597 Stimpfach
GERMANY
M +49 176 81682599
E christoffereichhorn@gmail.com
Claudia Olgemöller Schirl 46
DE-48346 Ostbevern
GERMANY
T +49 2532 7112
M +49 173 2831571
E info@islandpferdehof-olgemoeller.de
Claudia Rinne Jägerweg 7
DE-30938 Burgwedel
GERMANY
T +49 5139 2190
M +49 172 9936265
E claudiarinne@web.de
Claudia Rüppel Ludwig-Bischof-Str. 9
DE-97797 Wartmannsroth
GERMANY
T +49 172 5661955
E cl.rueppel@t-online.de
Claudia Schwier Huddestorf 57
DE-31604 Raddestorf
GERMANY
T +49 5765 93034
M +49 179 1373346
E oli.schwier@t-online.de
Claudia Syring Orthöver Weg 200
DE-46284 Dorsten
GERMANY
T +49 2369 209700
M +49 1772882044
E claudia@larondelle.de
Cristina Daniele Molkestr. 24
DE-79183 Waldkirch
GERMANY
T +49 7681 1738
M +49 178 4919707
E cristinadaniele@web.de
Dagmar Reuther St. Ingberter-Flur-Str. 16
DE-66386 St Ingbert
GERMANY
T +49 6894 581438
M +49 170 9821288
E dagmar.thomas.reuther@t-online.de
Dagmar Schnetker Hüscheider Weg 106
DE-53639 Königswinter
GERMANY
T +49 2244 81143
E d.schnetker@t-online.de
Dana Pütz Mosebolle 9
DE-59872 Meschede
GERMANY
T +49 2905 308
M +49 170 5536837
E danapuetz@web.de
Daniela Duchert Mühlstr. 26
DE-71691 Freiberg
GERMANY
E daniela.duchert@web.de
Daniela Gehmacher Gestüt Wiesenhof
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 170 8684521
E info@danigehmacher.de
Doris Leichtenberger Altenhof 11
DE-53804 Much
GERMANY
T +49 176 43001199
E do.lei@web.de
Dorit Steinberger Heimgarten Str. 31
DE-82441 Ohlstadt
GERMANY
E dorit-st@gmx.de
Dorothee Schlesinger StanghedeveJ 29
DE-8800 Viborg
GERMANY
M +49 17663267994
E doro.schmalstieg@web.de
Ellen Keßler Hessenweg 4
DE-21385 Amelinghausen
GERMANY
T +49 172 1037680
E ellen1eid@yahoo.de
Eva Maria Kaufmann GERMANY
Eva Marie Schreier Arndtstr. 34
DE-52064 Aachen
GERMANY
M +49 163 4658885
E eva.schreier@gmx.net
Eva Petersen Im Dorfe 14
DE-21409 Oerzen
GERMANY
T +49 4134 249
M +49 171 4585015
E empetersen@t-online.de
Eva Räz Utzenstorfstr. 24
CH-03425 Koppingen
SWITZERLAND
M +41 797050471
E eve@raz.com
Eva Schneider Gartenstr. 3a
DE-76133 Karlsruhe
GERMANY
T +49 170 5159780
E scheva77@web.de
Felix Peter Fontanestraße 4
DE-59872 Meschede
GERMANY
T +49 291 1208300
M +49 178 1871081
E fp@fxp.de
Felix Rosen Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 18
DE-90522 Oberasbach
GERMANY
T +49 911 6400786
M +49 151 22690177
E felix.rosen@gmx.de
Franziska Nitze Apfelbergweg 1
DE-34396 Liebenau
GERMANY
T +49 5674 6047
E famnitze@web.de
Franziska Solte Hauptstr. 1
DE-22145 Stapelfeld
GERMANY
T +49 40 18080486
M +49 179 2228130
E franziska@timaland.de
Gabi Füchtenschnieder Am Fuchseck 1
DE-76316 Malsch
GERMANY
T +49 7248 450400
M +49 171 4216282
E gabi.fuechtenschnieder@web.de
Gabriela Wangemann Drosselgasse 4
DE-04821 Brandis
GERMANY
T +49 160 1555555
E gabywangemann@gmx.de
Gaby Nagel Hagenstr.5
DE-53332 Bornheim
GERMANY
T +49 177 6282072
E gabi.nagel1@gmx.de
Gisela Brüggemann Bastenstr. 17
DE-59909 Bestwig
GERMANY
T +49 2905 1263
E gisela.brueggemann@berlar.de
Gudrun Jäckel Hundheim 4
DE-42929 Wermelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 2193 5328133
E gudrunpahde@web.de
Hannah Keller Ludwigstr. 18
DE-66450 Bexbach
GERMANY
T +49 6821 42350
M +49 151 54636415
E hannahkeller@web.de
Hauke Wald Altenkattbek 9
DE-24808 Jevenstedt
GERMANY
T +49 172 5222575
E hauke@hof-altenkattbek.de
Heike Kaspar Dahler Str. 16
DE-33165 Lichtenau
GERMANY
T +49 5295 930327
M +49 172 7814878
E info@islandpferdegestuet-glockenhof.de
Helmut Lange Mühlenkoppel 19a
DE-22889 Tangstedt
GERMANY
M +49 173 6107345
E hl@markenduenger.com
Hendrik Gepp Stockstraße 86
DE-32139 Spenge
GERMANY
T +49 5224 9374263
M +49 176 96371843
E gepphendrik@web.de
Ina Günther Westladbergen 11
DE-48369 Saerbeck
GERMANY
T +49 2574 767
E ina.gippert@gmx.de
Ines Puttkammer Dechbettener Str. 38a
DE-93049 Regensburg
GERMANY
T +49 160 1523330
E iputtkammer@web.de
Inga Trottenberg Hochmoor 2
DE-24647 Ehndorf
GERMANY
M +49 173 2411390
E info@inga-trottenberg.de
Ingrid Weinberger Pfarrsiedlung 1
DE-3351 Weistrach
GERMANY
T +49 171 1857527
E weinbergeringrid@hotmail.com
Isabelle Köckritz Auchtert 2
DE-72184 Eutingen in Gäu
GERMANY
M +49 15123709703
E ik@hestarkeppni.de
Isabelle Nicklaus Am Katzenteich 19
DE-36355 Grebenhain
GERMANY
T +49 6644 918370
E isa.nicklaus@tritla.de
Jacques Pailloncy GERMANY
E sport@chevalislandais.com
Jana Böhle Silcherstraße 10
DE-67126 Hochdorf-Assenheim
GERMANY
T +49 6231 98438
M +49 171 5232611
E jungejana@aol.com
Jana Meyer P.O. Box 112, 151 North Bridgewater Road
Bridgewater, VT 05034
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
T +1 347 256 8402
E jana.mey@web.de
Jana Scherenberger Vierhausen 1
DE-28865 Lilienthal
GERMANY
T +49 179 7749240
E jana.scherenberger@web.de
Jennifer John Gasse 7
DE-36452 Empfertshausen
GERMANY
T +49 177 7999679
E jenny.svala@gmx.de
Jennifer Redemann Reichsstraße 45-47
DE-53125 Bonn
GERMANY
T +49 2257 980954
M +49 178 4074863
E jenny.redemann@web.de
Johanna Gunkel Schanzenstraße 70
DE-34131 Kassel
GERMANY
T +49 5606 56541
M +49 1737039361
E justgaeriel@googlemail.com
Jonas Hassel Bergstr. 11
DE-57489 Drolshagen
GERMANY
E info@birkenhof-isi.de
Jörg Roggensack Kupferweg 8a
DE-53604 Bad Honnef
GERMANY
T +49 2224 9894466
E joerg.roggensack@t-online.de
Josefin Maier Evendorfer Schulweg 10F
DE-21272 Evendorf
GERMANY
E prins-josi@web.de
Josephine Voß Wulfsoderstr. 13
DE-29565 Wriedel/ OT Schatensen
GERMANY
T +49 5829 1574
M +49 151 15207198
E josephine.voss@solarhus.net
Julia-Katharina Gerke Heiderdrift 10
DE-30938 Burgwedel
GERMANY
T +49 5139 971435
M +49 151 40018853
E julia.katharina.gerke@web.de
Kadmiel Schweikle Grundstr. 6
DE-72285 Pfalzgrafenweiler
GERMANY
T +49 7445 51064
M +49 160 7750106
E info@schlosswaldhof.de
Karen Kühnappel Hohenbergen 17
DE-24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
GERMANY
T +49 4123 929842
E info@helenenhof-online.de
Karolin Streule Am Eckenberg 44
DE-77704 Oberkirch
GERMANY
T +49 7802 5612
M +49 162 4284255
E karo.streule@gmail.com
Katharina Hoernchen Steinberg 25
DE-29643 Neuenkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 5195 2085
E a.koernchen@web.de
Katharina Konrad Hinter den Zäunen 6
DE-55471 Külz
GERMANY
T +49 6761 919996
M +49 170 1864753
E katharina@islandpferde-vom-kuelztal.de
Katharina Laatz Schönefelder Dorfstrasse 1a
DE-14547 Beelitz-Schönefeld
GERMANY
T +49 170 5322220
E da_batman@gmx.de
Katharina Meichsner Marienplatz 16
DE-83512 Wasserburg am Inn
GERMANY
T +49 176 23323615
E kathi.meichsner@web.de
Katharina Schwantag Ortsstr., Aussiedlerhof
DE-65510 Idstein
GERMANY
T +49 6127 9999988
M +49 178 6332873
E katharina.schwantag@gmx.de
Kathrin Spies Zum Baarstein 6
DE-35759 Driedorf-Waldaubach
GERMANY
T +49 175 7873372
E kathi.spies@gmx.net
Katja Honnefeller Waldstr. 43
DE-76889 Steinfeld
GERMANY
T +49 6340 8416
M +49 174 5325814
E katja.honnefeller@gmx.de
Katrin Alena Gräf Kantstr. 117
DE-10627 Berlin
GERMANY
T +49 177 4019328
E katrin.graef@graefit.de
Kerstin Baden Ostestr. 6
DE-21727 Gräpel
GERMANY
T +49 4140 870028
M +49 151 15352043
E kerstin@gestuet-muehlenbach.de
Kerstin Pauly Untere Höhle 2
DE-35085 Ebsdorfergrund-Rauischholzhausen
GERMANY
T +49 6424 921324
E kerstinpauly@aol.com
Kim Höfer Scheffelstr. 12
DE-71546 Aspach
GERMANY
T +49 162 3305691
E kim.hoefer.1006@gmail.com
Kirsten Schütte Am Nordhang 4
DE-42551 Velbert
GERMANY
T +49 2051 417737
M +49 160 96046267
E kirsten@karl-schuette.de
Kristina Scheuffgen Eppenicher Str. 2
DE-53909 Zülpich
GERMANY
T +49 173 9362818
E scheuffgen@islandpferde-eifel.de
Larissa Kejwal Stenhusenstraße 22
DE-30625 Hannover
GERMANY
T +49 152 54284491
E larissa_kejwal@web.de
Laura Löhrer Zweifaller Str. 1
DE-52159 Roetgen
GERMANY
T +49 2471 1655
M +49 171 6463859
E l.loehrer@gmx.de
Lea Wagener Am Leielchen 8
DE-57250 Netphen
GERMANY
T +49 271 399781
E mx@msc-wilnsdorf.de
Leandra Dirlam Dienheimer Pfad 41
DE-61169 Friedberg
GERMANY
T +49 6031 13914
M +49 178 8451352
E l.t.dirlam@gmail.com
Lena Maxheimer Meiersbergerstr. 72
DE-40882 Ratingen
GERMANY
M +49 178 5648801
E lmaxheimer93@yahoo.de
Lena Scheftschik Sonnenhalde 22
DE-88364 Wolfegg
GERMANY
T +49 7527 911944
E lenahilzensauer@web.de
Lisa Bachmann Kurze Reihe 3
DE-18519 Sundhagen OT Mietzow
GERMANY
T +49 341 6406651
M 6
E bachmann@vetmed.uni-leipzig.de
Lisa Drath Dr.-Eberle-Str. 6a
DE-92318 Neumarkt
GERMANY
M 49 160 93606065
E lisa@drath.de
Lisa-Marie Schwarz Mönchstr. 33
DE-72622 Nürtingen
GERMANY
T +49 6567 212446
E lisa-marie-schwarz@web.de
Maja Poguntke Rüschhausweg 67
DE-48161 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 251 1447388
M +49 160 98109571
E maya.poguntke@web.de
Mara Gjorgjievski Langgasse 75
DE-64409 Messel
GERMANY
M +49 151 119145308
E mara@isi-reiter-messel.de
Maren Klein Sehrener STraße 112
DE-32825 Blomberg
GERMANY
T +49 16097337414
E maren1505@web.de
Marie-Charlotte Cramer Waldblick 28
DE-38159 Vechelde
GERMANY
T +49 157 71531991
E cramue@t-online.de
Marina Müller von Blumencron Neue Mühle 4
DE-21516 Schulendorf
GERMANY
T +49 175 75 21 265
E marina@islandpferdehof-blumencron.de
Marion Hachfeld Gräberloh 2
DE-31848 Bad Münder
GERMANY
T +49 5043 2377
M +49 1717822830
E akurholt@t-online.de
Martina Cordes Oelbergstr. 45
DE-53639 Königswinter
GERMANY
T +49 151 17069444
E cordes.martina@gmx.de
Martina Gifi In der Bienig 2
DE-61479 Glashütten
GERMANY
T +49 177 4517603
E martinagifi@aol.com
Martina Malzer Altenschneeberg 72
DE-93464 Tiefenbach
GERMANY
T +49 172 4897983
E malzermartina@gmail.com
Maxi Hellmann Mohrmühle 2
DE-66914 Waldmohr
GERMANY
T +49 6373 505577
M +49 171 3757216
E turnier@reitschule-wiesental.com
Meike Bäck Voßkuhlstr. 17
DE-42555 Velbert
GERMANY
T +49 173 2384225
E meike@islandpferde-von-strande.de
Melanie Appelt Karksiek 5
DE-24361 Holzbunge
GERMANY
T +49 176 22355868
E melanie_appelt@hotmail.com
Melanie Rieckmann Im Bruch 10
DE-21357 Bardowick
GERMANY
T +49 151 14159409
E melanie@domstaedter-hof.de
Melanie Schenk Sankt Martin Weg 3
DE-88339 Bad Waldsee
GERMANY
T +49 7527 978904
M +49 162 9336669
E islandpferde.skyfaxi@googlemail.com
Melanie Worbs Freseniusstr. 33 A
DE-81247 München
GERMANY
T +49 89 81099735
M +49 175 1669901
E melanieworbs@msn.com
Michaela Auinger Paracelsus Str. 9/2
AT-4600 Wels
AUSTRIA
M +43 664 4583893
E michiauinger@a1.net
Michaela Kühl Ahornstr. 2B
DE-82515 Wolfratshausen
GERMANY
T +49 172 8234686
E info@michaelakuehl.de
Michaela Schäfer Mühlstr. 37
DE-66484 Walshausen
GERMANY
T +49 6339 994893
M +49 173 2764171
E saga-reitschule-felsalbtal@email.de
Miriam Tormählen Samwerstr. 16
DE-24118 Kiel
GERMANY
T +49 4535 1327
E tormaehlen@t-online.de
Miriam Wanckel Dorfstr. 9
DE-23899 Gudow
GERMANY
T +49 4547 707790
M +49 172 4547359
E freizeit@ipzv-sh-hh.de
Miriam Wenzel Wielandstr. 14
DE-72636 Frickenhausen
GERMANY
T +49 7022 217696
M +49 178 7224995
E mimi_1985@gmx.net
Monika Petry Northeimer Str. 15
DE-37520 Osterode
GERMANY
T +49 5522 505737
M +49 175 1630509
E monika.petry@freenet.de
Nadja Wohllaib Borbeck 3
DE-42477 Radevormwald
GERMANY
T +49 2195 4556
M +49 171 4370419
E nrwohllaib@aol.com
Natalie Weidle-Rosen Fischgrubengasse 2
DE-91126 Schwabach
GERMANY
M +49 171 2715678
E nathalie.weidle-rosen@kabelmail.de
Nelly Himschoot Hochwaldstraße 10
DE-55758 Bruchweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6786 950000
E nelly_himschoot@web.de
Nicole Emky Ottilienhöfe 2
DE-74193 Schwaigern-Niederhofen
GERMANY
T +49 7138 8119685
M +49 170 5251661
E info@emky-kollegen.de
Niels Gepp An der Koppel 17
DE-49751 Sögel
GERMANY
T +49 5952 9907170
E ina-niels.gepp@t-online.de
Nina Bernhardt Bernsteinstraße 14
DE-76332 Bad Herrenalb
GERMANY
T +49 173 6719068
E ninabernhardt@gmx.de
Nina Venebrügge An der Hege 48
DE-22927 Großhansdorf
GERMANY
T +49 4102 695229
M +49 172 4578989
E g-heller@t-online.de
Ninja Dupuis Gudehäuser Str. 44
DE-29308 Winsen (Aller)
GERMANY
T +49 5136 86835
M +49 151 20468354
E ninja@islandpferdehof-wedemark.de
Petra Hiller Im Äußeren Bogen 3
DE-72622 Nürtingen
GERMANY
T +49 7022 36440
E tiefenbachtal@t-online.de
Petra Paarmann Wirnsweiler 4
DE-88356 Ostrach
GERMANY
T +49 7585 935303
E ppaarmann@gmx.de
Petra Podlech Nordstr. 16
DE-53347 Alfter
GERMANY
T +49 2225 702528
E petrapodlech@gmx.de
Rabea Mühl In der Bienig 3
DE-61479 Glashütten-Schlossborn
GERMANY
T +49 6174 63594
M +49 178 8254922
E rabea.muehl@web.de
Rebecca Joos Gestüt Wiesenhof
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
E rebeccajj81@hotmail.com
Regina Eckert Jahnstr. 12
DE-31079 Almstedt
GERMANY
T +49 5060 6080789
M +49 172 2859816
E regina@cecconsult.de
Regina Schweisel Noviander Weg 11
DE-54518 Osann-Monzel
GERMANY
T +49 176 83251150
E regina-schweisel@web.de
Regina Thanheuser Falkenweg 11
DE-34296 Helsa
GERMANY
T +49 5605 4253
M +49 173 9603487
E regina@ellenbach.de
Ruth Schmidt Dechant-Gomm-Straße 3
DE-66606 St. Wendel
GERMANY
T +49 177 3715659
E ruthschmidt81@gmx.de
Sabine Fritzler Herbichweg 10/1
DE-75382 Ottenbronn
GERMANY
T +49 7033 2741
M +49 177 9701784
E biene002@yahoo.com
Sabine Lehmann Carl-Benz-Str. 10
DE-69509 Mörlenbach
GERMANY
T +49 152 6910770
E sabine.lehmann85@gmx.net
Sabine Weiter Auf den Kandelwiesen 1
DE-67374 Hanhofen
GERMANY
T +49 6327 960883
M +49 170 2162063
E sabine-weiter@web.de
Sabrina Kah Ellerkopf 5
DE-66130 Eschringen
GERMANY
T +49 6893 949480
M +49 173 3119131
E sabrinakah@hotmail.de
Sandra Heiliger Erlenweg 2
DE-42929 Wermelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 212 335231
M +49 178 5292209
E s.heiliger@gmx.de
Sandra Knips Heilenbüscher Hof 1
DE-66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg
GERMANY
M +49 172 2354366
E sandra_knips@yahoo.de
Sandra Pfersdorf Kalkofenstr. 20
DE-66957 Obersimten
GERMANY
T +49 6331 141213
E wikingerin@gmx.de
Saskia Brengelmann Sandweg 28
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 8631
E islandpferdehof.brengelmann@t-online.de
Saskia Enneking Cloppenburger Str. 209 B
DE-26133 Oldenburg
GERMANY
T +49 176 82036059
E saskia.enneking@gmx.de
Saskia Heumann Am Kleiansacker 7
DE-40489 Düsseldorf
GERMANY
T +49 211 5694479
M +49 152 01651111
E steffi.amand@gmx.de
Saskia Rüffert Friedrichstein 4
DE-34289 Zierneberg
GERMANY
M +49 162 2867859
E s.klepp@web.de
Siglinde Müller-Himschoot Hochwaldstraße 10
DE-55758 Bruchweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6786 950000
M +49 171 2272158
E islandpferde-hochwaldhof@t-online.de
Silke Hilmer Heuweg 3
DE-37603 Holzminden
GERMANY
T +49 5531 992426
E hilmer@worldonline.de
Silvia Becker Grenzlandhof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 6804 6215
M +49 171 8351609
E info@saga-reitschulen.de
Silvia Hamm Lempstr. 4
DE-35614 Aßlar
GERMANY
T +49 6440 921003
M +49 173 2845561
E info@muehlberghof.de
Silvia Ungar Märzisried 4
DE-87600 Kaufbeuren
GERMANY
T +49 160 99065157
E silvia.ungar@isi-go.de
Simone Geilen Olsdorfer Heide 9
DE-53347 Alfter
GERMANY
T +49 2222 4510
M +49 172 26 56 159
E sgeilen@web.de
Simone Mühleisen Oberer Mühleisenhof 4
DE-73113 Ottenbach
GERMANY
T +49 172 6378255
E simone.muehleisen@googlemail.com
Simone Sauer Wertheim 2
DE-33014 Bad Driburg
GERMANY
T +49 151 20191801
E simauer@googlemail.com
Simone Schöller Dorfstr. 8
DE-74541 Vellberg
GERMANY
T +49 7904 2889892
M +49 176 52803003
E simone@steffeshof.eu
Sonja Fischer Alter Ortsweg 24/2
DE-88709 Meersburg
GERMANY
T +49 171 1258985
E solbakki@web.de
Sonja Mäsgen Kovnichestr. 1
DE-53123 Bonn
GERMANY
T +49 171 8772994
E s.maesgen@web.de
Sophia Völkl GERMANY
M +49 1739008878
Sophie Kovac Alte Dorfstr. 1
DE-29594 Soltendieck
GERMANY
T +49 5874 986900
M +49 160 4475941
E sophie_kovac@yahoo.de
Stefanie Blumenschein Hauptstr. 1
DE-64756 Mossautal
GERMANY
M +49 175 8713902
E stefanie.blumenschein@gmx.de
Stefanie Görtzen Mühlenstr. 17
DE-66111 Saarbrücken
GERMANY
T +49 176 31718835
E steffigoertzen@hotmail.de
Steffi Rauch Ludscheidstr. 101a
DE-45257 Essen
GERMANY
T +49 177 3202060
E info@islandpferdetraining.com
Steffi Redl Neuhausen 3
DE-85560 Ebersberg
GERMANY
T +49 8094 180946
M +49 172 8233603
E etzenberg@gmx.de
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel Koogchaussee 20
DE-25836 Grothusenkoog
GERMANY
T +49 4862 102200
E info@eichenhof-spo.de
Stephanie Hagemann An der Mergelkuhle 12
DE-49191 Belm
GERMANY
T +49 176 80360781
E info@islandpferdetraining-steffihagemann.de
Stephanie Wagner Oed 3
DE-84166 Adlkofen
GERMANY
T +49 8707 1803
M +49 170 3046183
E info@oedhof.de
Susanna Dedecek Hagendorf 11
DE-93455 Traitsching
GERMANY
T +49 9974 9030258
M +49 172 8912156
E susi@dedecek-pferde.de
Susanne Braun Dvergasteinum 1
IS-825 Stokkseyri
ICELAND
T +354 895 5025
M +49 172 4147964
E sbraunvet@googlemail.com
Susanne Brengelmann Sandweg 28
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
M +49 171 835 7737
E islandpferdehof.brengelmann@t-online.de
Susanne Korf Ortsstr. 39
DE-71720 Oberstenfeld
GERMANY
T +49 7194 953388
M +49 172 7147289
E susikorf@aol.com
Susanne Wollmann Blücherstr. 18
DE-75397 Simmozheim
GERMANY
T +49 7033 308472
M +49 177 4424601
E email@susiwollmann.de
Svenja Braun Schönbronn 47
DE-73499 Wört
GERMANY
T +49 7962 711695
M +49 171 5386285
E svenja.braun@gmx.de
Svenja Schumacher Mecklenburger Str. 14
DE-30625 Hannover
GERMANY
M +49 151 51912226
E svenja.schumi@web.de
Sylvia Vietgen Sonnenweg 8
DE-30916 Isernhagen
GERMANY
T +49 5139 9848273
M +49 173 2425523
E info@farsterhof.de
Taalke Nieberding Im Mohrenfeld 15
DE-53227 Bonn
GERMANY
T +49 541 4069583
M +49 177 4105512
E taalkenieberding@yahoo.de
Tanja Gundlach Maifeldstr.8
DE-28816 Stuhr
GERMANY
T +49 4206 4459291
M +49 171 5287609
E tanja.gundlach@t-online.de
Tanja Treublut Zu den Gärten 12
DE-29643 Neuenkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 51939639088
M +49 17622722967
E tanjatreublut@yahoo.de
Teresa Deicke Hochfelder Weg 3
DE-23744 Schönwalde
GERMANY
T +49 176 26373702
E info@hochfeldhufe.de
Ulf Fischer Ortsstr. Aussiedlerhof
DE-65510 Idstein
GERMANY
T +49 6127 7039802
E ulf@tw-isi.com
Ulrike Ketter Waigandshainerstr. 14
DE-56479 Homberg
GERMANY
T +49 2664 90151
M +49 175 2757229
E info@islandpferdehof-homberg.de
Ute Hartung Sellhornshof 2
DE-24623 Großenaspe
GERMANY
T +49 4327 141761
M +49 160 6612485
E ute.s.hartung@freenet.de
Vera Pensler Sanftlring 23
DE-85567 Grafing
GERMANY
T +49 179 1177167
E pensler@gmail.com
Vera Reber Alt Oelinghoven 8 A
DE-53639 Königswinter
GERMANY
T +49 2244 90 3331
M +49 151 140 66 532
E reberve@me.com
Verena Müller Im Jüden 60
DE-76646 Bruchsal
GERMANY
T +49 176 24275643
E verena_birgitta@gmx.de
Veronika Vollmer Hülbehof
DE-72108 Rottenburg
GERMANY
T +49 7472 7188
M +49 171 9527237
E huelbehof@t-online.de
Viona Herrlich Neisser Str. 3
DE-28857 Syke
GERMANY
T +49 4242 509161
M +49 171 3202835
E vionaherrlich@gmx.de
Yasmin Wieben Kietz 11
DE-14806 Groß Briesen
GERMANY
T +49 33846 41673
E yasmin@reiterhof-gross-briesen.de
Yvonne Löschmann Bäulistrasse 23
CH-8049 Zürich
SWITZERLAND
T +41 764150511
E yvonneloeschmann@hotmail.com

Trainers / Instructors Level 1

Adelinde Beiter Friedenstr. 52
DE-88048 Friedrichshafen
GERMANY
T +49 173 7862558
E adebeiter@gmx.com
Alena Hülsebusch Brandeiche 4
DE-58675 Hemer
GERMANY
T +49 2372 60051
E alenahuelsebusch@web.de
Alexander Laukotka Wiesengrund 9
DE-21256 Handeloh
GERMANY
T +49 172 9150518
E alex.laukotka@googlemail.com
Alexandra Gleißner Kotzenbach 3
DE-92715 Püchersreuth
GERMANY
T +49 170 4059706
E alex.kriegler@web.de
Alexandra Kaussen Ravelsberger Allee 10
DE-52146 Würselen
GERMANY
T +49 151 62907184
M +49 176 51161369
E akaussen@gmx.net
Alexandra Konitzer Zugspitzstr. 9A
DE-86517 Wehringen
GERMANY
T +49 8234 9665873
E hot-flocke@hotmail.de
Alexandra Meissel Oberwindsberg 8
DE-91245 Simmelsdorf
GERMANY
T +49 175 7822875
E a_meissel@hotmail.com
Alexandra Pregitzer 730 Philips Drive
Oxford, MI 48371,
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
M +1 608 436 1751
E alexandra.pregitzer@gmx.de
Alexandra Voll Langenloh 5
DE-84428 Buchbach
GERMANY
E sanna90@freenet.de
Alice Schofield GERMANY
Alice Todzey Kalfstr. 31
DE-52159 Roetgen
GERMANY
T +49 171 3154409
E alice.todzey@gmx.de
Alina von Wrede Wendbachstr. 14
DE-53819 Neunkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 178 6845430
E litla-14@gmx.de
Alina Walleshauser Pfarrer-Dippel-Str. 1
DE-82216 Malching
GERMANY
T +49 8141 95986
E wally@walleshauser.com
Alisa Zielosko Aufeldweg 25
DE-82538 Gelting
GERMANY
T +49 176 30524515
E alisaz@hotmail.de
Anais-Chantal van der Zanden Pataleonshof 14
DE-45889 Gelsenkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 209 83173
M +49 163 7242305
E kleen-isieh@web.de
Andrea Hort Wiesenstr. 9
DE-66606 St. Wendel
GERMANY
T +49 6852 903203
M +49 179 6777558
E ahort@web.de
Andrea Kleinmeier Endorf 8
DE-85643 Steinhöring
GERMANY
E andrea.kleinmeier@web.de
Andrea Lipp Bachstraße 2c
DE-42781 Haan
GERMANY
T +49 2129 37 55 173
M +49 170 57 53 777
E info@barock-reiten.de
Andrea Susanne Knott Moosstr. 30
DE-85567 Gräfing
GERMANY
M +49 176 22 95 52 51
E knottandrea@ymail.com
Andrea Weber Greisberg 3
DE-93128 Regenstauf
GERMANY
T +49 151 11 66 11 69
E info@islaenderhof-vindmylla.de
Angela Bellers Holtstreek 27
DE-27777 Ganderkesee
GERMANY
T +49 172 6012443
E angela.bellers@ewetel.net
Angelika Liebermeister Geirastadir 2
IS-701 Egilsstadir
ICELAND
T +354 8453006
E angelika_liebermeister@web.de
Angelika Schäfer Riedsaumstraße 53
DE-67063 Ludwigshafen
GERMANY
T +49 6786 7145
M +49 179 8864618
E angelika-brill@web.de
Angelika Uekötter Lützowstr. 243/245
DE-48157 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 251 3270060
M +49 160 93435449
E kontakt@islandpferdehof-vertherland.de
Angelina Horz GERMANY
Angie Storrer Windmühle 1
DE-01920 Haselbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 3578 730752
E angie_storrer@gmx.de
Anja Beining Mühlenweg 7
DE-54316 Lampaden
GERMANY
T +49 6588 988569
M +49 173 3131010
E g-schommer@t-online.de
Anja Hermanns Westhauser Str. 82
DE-42857 Remscheid
GERMANY
T +49 2191 71720
M +49 178 7172000
E info@offenstall-hermanns.com
Anja Hildebrandt Alte Dorfstr. 24
DE-16928 Groß Pankow OT Helle
GERMANY
T +49 172 9913336
M +49 3395 301018
E anja_hildebrandt@gmx.de
Anja Kares GERMANY
T +49 157 7994621499
Anja Schipper Zum Schondratal 18
DE-97797 Wartmannsroth
GERMANY
T +49 9357 909148
M +49 171 8809140
E anja_schipper@web.de
Anke Baus Im Wingertsweg 5
DE-55569 Auen
GERMANY
T +49 6754 945752
M +49 151 21655535
E winterkoenigin@gmx.de
Anna Haussmann Radheimerstr. 14
DE-64823 Groß-Umstadt
GERMANY
T +49 170 9882689
E rinaotter@haefft.de
Anna Keller GERMANY
Anna Lenze Arnsberger Str. 58
DE-58802 Balve
GERMANY
T +49 2375 5280
M +49 170 7130033
E annalanze@freenet.de
Anna Ruf Hauptstr. 28
DE-79241 Ihringen/Wasenweiler
GERMANY
T +49 7668 9709780
E ruf.anna@ymail.com
Anna Sambale Paul-Marien-Str. 4
DE-66111 Saarbrücken
GERMANY
T +49 6804 1417
M +49 160 4554713
E a.sambale@gmx.de
Anna Schaefer Lerchenweg 17
DE-25938 Wyk
GERMANY
T +49 4681 4433
E anna.schaefe@gmx.de
Anna Wendel Teichstrasse 19
DE-53902 Bad Münstereifel
GERMANY
M +49 177 3081999
E annawendel@web.de
Anna-Lea Schaper Brunnenstr. 15
DE-32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
GERMANY
T +49 5282 948228
M +49 160 7019270
E a.schaper89@web.de
Anna-Lena Rexilius Zeilhecke 8
DE-97332 Volkach
GERMANY
T +49 9381 3398
M +49 151 54660315
E alrexilius@googlemail.com
Anne Becker-Botz Heideweg 19
DE-53332 Bornheim
GERMANY
T +49 2222 63449
E anne_botz@hotmail.com
Anne Freitag Kipperstal 13
DE-76857 Dernbach
GERMANY
T +49 152 24505622
E anne.freitag84@web.de
Anne Sänger Lise-Meitner-Weg 3
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 1715726141
E anne.saenger1@web.de
Anne Sophie Fliß Siedlung 2
DE-16230 Sydower Fließ
GERMANY
T +49 1782890516
E anne_fliss@yahoo.de
Anne Wilhelm Hagendorf 10
DE-93455 Traitsching
GERMANY
T +49 175 1557295
E anne.wilhelm@googlemail.com
Anne-Carin Cullotta Briloner Str. 26
DE-34508 Willingen
GERMANY
T +49 5632 966766
M +49 170 9346586
E dculotta@t-online.de
Anne-Kathrin Geisler Hinter den Hörsten 63
DE-32339 Espelkamp
GERMANY
T +49 5743 931600
E annegeisler1984@aol.com
Anne-Kathrin Stocksmeier Im Hagen 3
DE-32689 Kalletal
GERMANY
T +49 173 58510019
E anne_stocksmeier@web.de
Annemarie Reinhold Hansen Raiffeisenweg 22
DE-31141 Hildesheim
GERMANY
E rie31141@hotmail.com
Anne-Sophie Geiger Großer Muskamp 62
DE-49078 Osnabrück
GERMANY
T +49 541 432130
M +49 1717094809
E anne.geiger.os@gmail.com
Anne-Sophie Hufer Längerbohlstr. 58
DE-78467 Konstanz
GERMANY
T +49 7141 643270
M +49 172 7602400
E annesophie.hufer@gmail.com
Annette Braun Schönbronn 47
DE-73499 Wört
GERMANY
T +49 7962 711675
M +49 171 5386424
E netto.bert@googlemail.com
Annette Sörgel Lehn 30
DE-02627 Hochkirch
GERMANY
E annette.soergel@web.de
Annica Mareike Elies Ostlandstr. 51
DE-50858 Köln
GERMANY
T +49 5121 86663
M +49 177 4455868
E annica.elies@web.de
Annika Fischer Am Wolfsgraben 21
DE-90613 Großhabersdorf
GERMANY
E annika@islandpferde-frankenhoehe.de
Annika Klieber Limesstr. 42
DE-61273 Wehrheim
GERMANY
T +49 157 87391916
E annika4_7@yahoo.de
Annika Lelieveld Martin Luther Kinglaan 280
NL-1111 LP Diemen (Holland)
NETHERLANDS
T +49 151 26761816
E amlelieveld@hotmail.com
Annika Timmermann Sagehorner Dorfstr. 46
DE-28876 Oyten
GERMANY
T +49 4207 6091424
E walterwuma@aol.com
Annina Dressel Am Rotholz 8
DE-96482 Ahorn/Eicha
GERMANY
T +49 9561 237266
E annina.d@arcor.de
Ann-Kathrin Berner Fuchsgasse 9
DE-76547 Sinzheim
GERMANY
T +49 152 21993654
E anni_berner@web.de
Ann-Katrin Manherz Karl-Weysser-Str. 23
DE-76227 Karlsruhe
GERMANY
T +49 15128243441
E annki.m@gmx.de
Antje Bredehöft Eichenweg 77
DE-30659 Hannover
GERMANY
T +49 511 8981811
M +49 170 7313083
E antje_1110@web.de
Asja Sell Im Hof 2
DE-66625 Nohfelden
GERMANY
T +49 163 5673528
E asja_sell@hotmail.com
Astred Bühler Rosenau 4
DE-79104 Freiburg
GERMANY
T +49 761 32011
E ineblumenberg@googlemail.com
Astrid Gründel Amedorfer Straße 21a
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 5072 353
E astrid.gruendel@web.de
Astrid Pichler Colmarerstr. 13
DE-81379 München
GERMANY
T +49 176 41 34 22 88
E astrid.pichler@web.de
Barbara Fischer Stifterstraße 1
AT-4161 Ulrichsberg
AUSTRIA
M +43 680 1426626
E b.fischer700@gmail.com
Barbara Gerken Kiefernweg 16 a
DE-24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
GERMANY
T +49 160 95403853
E barbara.gerken@web.de
Barbara John Grundäcker 20
DE-71686 Remseck
GERMANY
T +49 7146 285722
M +49 160 90546793
E barbara.john@tomjohn.de
Barbara Lenze Arnsberger Str. 58
DE-58802 Balve
GERMANY
T +49 2375 5280
M +49 171 2107065
E barbara-christoph.lenze@t-online.de
Bärbel König Hügellandstraße 6
DE-75015 Bretten
GERMANY
T +49 172 2426773
E rektorat2@thg-m.de
Beatrix Gippert Westladbergen 11
DE-48369 Saerbeck
GERMANY
T +49 172 2775900
E info@steenhaar.de
Bente Krüger Hennebysvej 62
DE-6854 Henne
GERMANY
T +49 40 6048608
E glampi90@hotmail.com
Bettina Grau Zwerehner Weg 38
DE-34121 Kassel
GERMANY
T +49 561 282356
E bettinagrau@gmx.de
Bianca Raschke Feldstr. 6
DE-06862 Dessau
GERMANY
T +49 163 8325103
E pjanca@freenet.de
Birgit Böker Raiffeisenweg 22
DE-31141 Hildesheim
GERMANY
T +49 5121 867395
E birgit.boeker@web.de
Birgit Bork Weststr. 6
DE-38275 Haverlah
GERMANY
T +49 5341 331333
M +49 175 1533730
E steinlah@saga-reitschulen.de
Birgit Brucker Ruthmänninstr. 34
DE-72622 Nürtingen
GERMANY
T +49 179 7511394
E sol.faxi@web.de
Birgit Reckenfelder-Barth Eichenweg 14
DE-29451 Dannenberg
GERMANY
T +49 5861 9869557
M +49 171 1455903
E birgit-rb@web.de
Birte Finke Auf dem Heede 1
DE-58553 Halver
GERMANY
T +49 2353 663422
M +49 16093768453
E heederhof@web.de
Brigitte Drexl Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 5
DE-86830 Schwabmünchen
GERMANY
T +49 151 15584132
E gittidrexl@web.de
Brigitte Epmeier Lieperstr. 2
DE-19294 Grittel
GERMANY
T +49 38755 40864
E b.epmeier@t-online.de
Brigitte Piasecki Dinkelweg 21
DE-47638 Straelen
GERMANY
T +49 2834 709233
M +49 1739208732
E brigitte.piasecki@gmx.de
Britta Freise Im Bruch 14
DE-27339 Riede
GERMANY
T +49 511 512024
M +49 176 20803808
E brittafreise@aol.com
Britta Stütz Dorfstr. 16
DE-89362 Schnuttenbach
GERMANY
T +49 8224 801314
M +49 171 5800252
E britta@islandpferde-schnuttenabch.de
Britta Susan Hauck Waldstr. 4
DE-67459 Böhl-Iggelheim
GERMANY
E britta.hauck@web.de
Britta Ulbrich Zur Heckwies 12
DE-66606 St. Wendel
GERMANY
T +49 6851 808458
M +49 160 5257538
E britta2102@web.de
Carina Poser Talstr. 8
DE-74549 Wolpertshausen
GERMANY
E caro_poser@web.de
Carina Wagner Holunderstraße 12a
DE-34128 Kassel
GERMANY
T +49 178 48 32 670
M +49 157 52426900
E carinawagner239@gmail.com
Carmen Elbers Amundsenweg 76
DE-45472 Mühlheim
GERMANY
T +49 171 2823279
E diecarm@arcor.de
Carolin Bauer Flurstr. 5
DE-54552 Darscheid
GERMANY
T +49 6592 2846
M +49 163 6280992
E caro.bauer@t-online.de
Carolin Köhler Liebigstr. 15
DE-30163 Hannover
GERMANY
T +49 5121 867018
M +49 179 4662661
E koehler.caro@web.de
Carolin Kühn Am Joseph 21
DE-61273 Wehrheim
GERMANY
T +49 6081 447090
E jucak@aol.com
Carolin Peters Rähnwischredder 11c
DE-22885 Barsbüttel
GERMANY
E carolin.peters89@web.de
Carolin Wahl Geilinghausweg 15
DE-45239 Essen
GERMANY
T +49 211 287539
E carolinbwahl@aol.com
Celine Schbüll Paul-Lincke-Weg 22
DE-61267 Neu-Anspach
GERMANY
T +49 6081 447869
E skerpa98@hotmail.de
Charlotte Freitag 3, rue Michel Deutsch
LU-1670 Senningerberg
LUXEMBOURG
E chfreit@gmail.com
Charlotte Texter Allee du Fairway 12
DE-57200 Saargemünd - Rouhling
GERMANY
T +49 170 3133093
E spassmitisis@aol.de
Chiara Scheibler GERMANY
Christiane Thews Dorfstr. 16
DE-08541 Thoßfell
GERMANY
T +49 172 9786824
E cthews@web.de
Christin Benoit Herzog-Christian-Str. 4
DE-66482 Zweibrücken
GERMANY
T +49 6332 41035
E christinbenoit@freenet.de
Christina Franz Reichersdorf 26
DE-85408 Gammelsdorf
GERMANY
T +49 8766 920948
M +49 170 1245815
E christinafranz1@gmx.de
Christina Freytag Rungholter Weg 4
DE-25836 Welt
GERMANY
T +49 4862 1516
M +49 160 5502676
E christinafreytag@t-online.de
Christina Quinke Melbecke 6
DE-57368 Lennestadt
GERMANY
T +49 2721 2521
E quinkenhof@t-online.de
Christina Voigt-Back Mühlfeldsiedlung
DE-76661 Philippsburg
GERMANY
T +49 7656 938825
E voigt-back@web.de
Christina Winter Fremersberg 33
DE-76530 Baden-Baden
GERMANY
T +49 171 2027799
E christinahiver@gmail.com
Christine Bühler Freiburger Str. 20
DE-79279 Vörstetten
GERMANY
T +49 175 5208884
E chris@mooswaldhof.de
Christine Burgermeister Sandratstr. 19
DE-80687 München
GERMANY
T +49 17624259034
E stine987654@aol.com
Christine Knoll Vorsenzhof 1
DE-76257 Stutensee
GERMANY
T +49 177 2178061
E cknoll81@googlemail.com
Christine Köhnlein Oberndorf 12
DE-97990 Weikersheim
GERMANY
T +49 176 21164544
E dj-ilse@gmx.de
Christine Mareike Schäfer Lauterbacher Straße 34
DE-36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach
GERMANY
T +49 6641 6442938
M +49 151 12763286
E chrisma83@web.de
Christine Michaloudis Schulstr. 36
DE-72631 Aichtal Grötzingen
GERMANY
T +49 7127 50818
M +49 176 21142731
E christine.merkle@gmail.com
Christine Welsch Sangerhof 6
DE-66909 Henschtal
GERMANY
T +49 6383 5790447
M +49 176 24632646
E tine444@web.de
Claudia Behnke Cordtbuckweg 47 L
DE-22844 Norderstedt
GERMANY
T +49 40 30989361
M +49 176 49256729
E tjoervi@gmx.de
Claudia Frank Tammer Str. 29
DE-71706 Markgröningen
GERMANY
T +49 7145 991812
E ckupferer@yahoo.de
Claudia Hinners Klosterhörn 8
DE-27419 Sittensen
GERMANY
T +49 4282 3880
M +49 162 1075941
E claudia.hinners@ewetel.net
Claudia Metting Reimsbacherstr. 64
DE-66839 Schmelz
GERMANY
T +49 173 2439366
E moicg@msn.com
Claudia Schöndeling Oberneustetten 4
DE-71540 Murrhardt
GERMANY
T +49 175 34 36 204
E claudi.kopp@gmail.com
Corina Häfner Dörzbacher Str. 8
DE-74677 Hohebach
GERMANY
T +49 1726826385
E isi-hohebach@web.de
Corinna Duensing Muehlenkamp 7b
DE-38442 Wolfsburg
GERMANY
M +49176 47389007
E corinna.duensing@gmx.de
Cornelia Baer Burgenlandstr. 12
DE-71642 Ludwigsburg
GERMANY
T +49 178 229552
E cornelia.baer@freenet.de
Cornelia Gertz Talstr. 26
DE-57482 Wenden
GERMANY
T +49 171 5032170
E nelly.gertz@yahoo.de
Cornelia Schaer Dreihornstraße 5a
DE-30659 Hannover
GERMANY
T +49 511 8060992
E c.schaer@gmx.de
Dajana Wittrock Spatzenweg 4
DE-31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
GERMANY
T +49 5152 8697
E isis_vom_blutbachtal@web.de
Daniela Alessi Schweinbachstr. 10
DE-86866 Mickhausen-Grimoldsried
GERMANY
T +49 89 32605464
M +49 175 4658375
E dani.alessi@ipf-isartal.de
Daniela Bruckner Volkhartstr. 18 a
DE-86152 Augsburg
GERMANY
T +49 821 39139
M +49 176 62504931
E danielabruckner@web.de
Daniela Carola Mach Steinweg 5
DE-34317 Habichtswald
GERMANY
T +49 174 9330540
E nettchenw@web.de
Danja Daye Gut Wertheim 3
DE-33014 Bad Driburg
GERMANY
T +49 5259 8161
E danja.daye@gmx.de
David Badtke Zehnrutenweg 55a
DE-14513 Teltow
GERMANY
T +49 4191 5630
E reitschule.birkenhof@web.de
Deborah Wildegger Tietzower Str. 14
DE-14641 Börnicke/Nauen
GERMANY
E deborah_wildegger@web.de
Deicke Jan Carsten Hochfelderweg 3
DE-23744 Schönwalde
GERMANY
T +49 4528 735
M +49 179 2122223
E info@hochfeldhufe.de
Denise Frick Laurentiusstr. 20
DE-54497 Morbach
GERMANY
T +49 6533 3822
M +49 1704384495
E weis-morbach@t-online.de
Denise Wilmsen An der Dorfeiche 20
DE-59071 Hamm
GERMANY
M +49 179 4877219
E denise.erley@gmx.de
Desiree Hoffmann Ledererg. 29
AT-4020 Linz
AUSTRIA
T +49 8036 3794
M +43 699 11668869
E desi.hoffmann@gmx.at
Diotima Csipai Schulweg 3
DE-24803 Erfte
GERMANY
T +49 4333 992360
E diotima.csipai@gmx.de
Doris Braun Tente 32
DE-42929 Wermelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 173 2609420
E doz@gmx.de
Doris Hotzy GERMANY
Dorothea Frerks Augasse 3
DE-76703 Kraichtal
GERMANY
E dorothea.frerks@freenet.de
Dorothee Kleinschnittger Theodor-Storm-Str. 13
DE-48165 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 2501 7671
M +49 170 4485058
E dorotheekleinsch@aol.com
Elisabeth Amend Marienburgweg 18 a
DE-82538 Geretsried
GERMANY
T +49 8170 1430
E schoenberg@pf-isartal.de
Elisabeth Semler Dekan-Fellhauer-Str. 8
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 177 3407082
E lisa.semler@gmx.de
Elisabeth Waldhausen GERMANY
Esther Stüber Unterer Windhof 10
AT-? ?
AUSTRIA
T +49 561 8208365
M +43 699 16164100
E estherstueber@gmx.de
Esther-Julia Schroff Mainaustr. 170
DE-78464 Konstanz
GERMANY
T +49 7531 3659099
E eschroff@gmx.de
Eva Beuth Schloßstraße 5
DE-61389 Schmitten
GERMANY
T +49 6082 1037
M +49 173 6737345
E evabeuth@gmx.de
Eva Friedrich Zum Ehrenmal 13
DE-53809 Ruppichteroth
GERMANY
T +49 2247 1746
E dibaev@aol.com
Eva Helei Sandgrubenstr. 20
DE-74579 Fichtenau-Rötlein
GERMANY
T +49 175 2824287
E giftzwerg040884@aol.com
Eva Spankus Ausbau 3
DE-23992 Fahren
GERMANY
T +49 3842 226375
E espankus@t-online.de
Eva Vontobel Dietenrainstrasse 1
CH-8610 Uster
SWITZERLAND
T +41 449422688
M +41 76 376 25 04
E evavontobel@hotmail.com
Eva-Helena Bläs Sangerhof 6
DE-66909 Henschtal
GERMANY
M +49 176 22375575
E evawelsch@gmx.de
Eva-Maria Rebmann Josef-Neumeier Str. 11
DE-85664 Hohenlinden
GERMANY
T +49 172 8883522
E eva-maria.rebmann@web.de
Fabian Schrader Zum Knüll 4a
DE-59909 Bestwig Berlar
GERMANY
T +49 177 6686673
E fabianschrader@yahoo.de
Felicia Löhr Kapuzinerplatz 135
DE-56077 Koblenz
GERMANY
T +49 7031 688886
E feli.loehr@gmx.de
Fenja Möller Waldstr. 12 A
DE-65527 Niedernhausen
GERMANY
T +49 6127 1652
M +49 15116992195
E fenjamoeller2@gmx.de
Fiona Färber Berliner Str. 34
DE-79211 Denzlingen
GERMANY
T +49 151 40132391
E fiona.faerber@web.de
Franziska Assenbaum Hauptstr. 63
DE-76872 Freckenfeld
GERMANY
T +49 175 8339973
E franzii.smile@yahoo.de
Franziska Christ
DE-87487 Wiggensbach
GERMANY
E franziskachrist@aol.com
Franziska Endres Bergweg 20
DE-92715 Püchersreuth
GERMANY
T +49 163 1757425
E feniimail@gmail.com
Franziska Fleck Küstersteig 9
DE-16766 Kremmen
GERMANY
T +49 177 4284092
E franzi96_privat@freenet.de
Franziska Speicher GERMANY
Freya Horn Vor der Stackliet 7
DE-59939 Olsberg-Elleringhausen
GERMANY
T +49 2962 802535
E matthias-horn@versanet.de
Freya Sturm Oberdorfstr. 22
DE-98650 Trout Lake Wa
GERMANY
T +49 6342 923824
M +49 171 5155461
E freya_sturm@web.de
Friederike Meiners Wallenbrock 1
DE-49492 Westercappeln
GERMANY
E haribodidi@web.de
Friederike Wiendieck Oxlund 9
DE-24969 Großenwiehe
GERMANY
T +49 178 8582152
E friederieke@gmx.de
Gabi Wagener Hohenkamp 6
DE-27404 Heeslingen
GERMANY
T +49 4287 922535
E gabriele-wagener@t-online.de
Gerhard Dörfel Heidehof
DE-23883 Sterley
GERMANY
T +49 4545 7102
M +49 172 9859872
E info@heidehof-sterley.de
Gisela Heckmann Kampweg 14
DE-37133 Groß Schneen
GERMANY
T +49 5504 805942
M +49 172 6414122
E einzelberg@googlemail.com
Glenn Kessner Allerstr. 13
DE-28844 Weyhe
GERMANY
T +49 421 16694030
M +49 1525 3461152
E glenn.kessner@icloud.com
Gloria Wieser Bänkelackerweg 2
DE-91793 Trommetsheim
GERMANY
T +49 15224428757
E gloria.wieser@googlemail.com
Grazina Fiske Suerhopekoppelweg 14
DE-21244 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 4186888531
M +49 17621172003
E gracina_fiske@gmx.de
Gudrun Häss Mauchener Str. 15
DE-79777 Ühlingen-Birkendorf
GERMANY
T +49 7951 23585
E g.fechner@web.de
Hanna Dilts PO Box 92, Rosser
Manitoba, BC R0H 1E0
CANADA
M +1 250 464 1810
E hanna.dilts@yahoo.com
Hannah Lantermann Juliusstr. 6
DE-60487 Frankfurt
GERMANY
T +49 179 8974859
E hannah1605@hotmail.com
Hannah Weeke Taläckerstr. 34
DE-72766 Reutlingen
GERMANY
T +49 7127 9482688
M +49 1577 3369066
E hannah.weeke@web.de
Heidi Löffler GERMANY
T +49 6166 920545
Heike Aulbert Jakobistr. 36
DE-30163 Hannover
GERMANY
T +49 511 3949880
M +49 176 29120225
E heike.aulbert@gmx.de
Heike Grundei Meiersbergerstr. 72
DE-40882 Ratingen
GERMANY
T +49 2058 89335
M +49 171 5330572
E jugend@ipzv.de
Heike Huckemeyer Von-Lützow-Str. 6
DE-26123 Oldenburg
GERMANY
T +49 179 9100946
E heike.huckemeyer@ewetel.net
Heike Schneider Pappelallee 9
DE-27404 Zeven
GERMANY
T +49 4281 958765
M +49 174 7676332
E schneider-zeven@web.de
Hilke Nickeleit Bannesieker Str. 31
DE-31787 Hameln
GERMANY
T +49 5158 992565
E muhnic@arcor.de
Ilka Peter Gutzkowstr. 79
DE-60594 Frankfurt am Main
GERMANY
T +49 172 7865738
E ipeter@bilderundkommunikation.de
Illa Wünschenmeyer Oberahorn 53
DE-91555 Feuchtwangen
GERMANY
T +49 160 703 7018
E illa.wuenschenmeyer@gmail.com
Ilona Schneider Untere Osterfeldstr. 45
DE-86156 Augsburg
GERMANY
E ilona.eigner@gmx.de
Ina Schaumburg Wiesenstr. 11
DE-66557 Illingen
GERMANY
T +49 177 8059592
E info@isis-altina.de
Ina Schulz Grünredder 1
DE-24647 Ehndorf
GERMANY
T +49 4321 699153
E ina.schulz@heesberg.de
Ines Lantzsch Am Dorfplatz 8
DE-04626 Illsitz
GERMANY
T +49 34491 586262
M +49 162 9207318
E ineslantzsch@aol.com
Inga Boers Am Hang 4
DE-21680 Stade
GERMANY
T +49 40 6054092
E inga.boers@hotmail.de
Ingke Nohl Altonaer Str.388
DE-24539 Neumünster
GERMANY
T +49 33732 50802
M +49 176 60831861
E ingki83@gmx.de
Ingo Peters Weg zur Mühle 10 A
DE-21244 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 177 7288321
E peters.ingo@t-online.de
Ingrid Feitl Alpenstr. 28
DE-82269 Geltendorf
GERMANY
T +49 8193 6736
E ingrid@beaverlodge.de
Ingrid Klepp Bergstr. 16
DE-34270 Schauenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5601 50053
M +49 172 9542357
E i.klepp@onlinehome.de
Ingrid Schwarz Bergstr. 3 a
DE-94372 Eggerszell
GERMANY
E ingrid.schwarz2@gmx.net
Iris Brack-Barkemeyer Grenzweg 25
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 8999
E iris.brack@web.de
Isabel Adams Jägergasse 15
DE-88367 Hohentengen-Ursendorf
GERMANY
E isabel-adams@web.de
Jana Köthe Hauptstr. 2 a
DE-36199 Rotenburg
GERMANY
T +49 6623 5108
M +49 1732665226
E jana.koethe@gmx.de
Jana Oberstebrink Köttershaus 1
DE-42477 Radevormwald
GERMANY
T +49 2052 9288805
E jana_o@t-online.de
Jana Stagneth Am Hagen 6
DE-32549 Bad Oeynhausen
GERMANY
T +49 157 84727467
E jana@stagneth-home.de
Jana Widdecke Leurent Anjeaux Hauts
FR-47150 Gavaudun
FRANCE
E janawiddecke@hotmail.com
Janet Böker Raiffeisenweg 22
DE-31141 Hildesheim
GERMANY
T +49 89540411110
M +49 177 4456742
E janet.boeker@gmx.de
Janina Czudnochowski Alte Dorfstr. 17
DE-15748 Birkholz
GERMANY
T +49 30 8034075
M +49 151 56075805
E janina@czudnochowski.de
Janine Siebert Langenbeckstr. 21
DE-34121 Kassel
GERMANY
T +49 1726223611
E janine.siebert@hotmail.de
Janna Bielfeld Birkeneck 23
DE-25479 Ellerau
GERMANY
T +49 4106 75959
M +49 162 2470843
E janna.bielfeld@email.de
Janne Fiedler Im Weiland 30b
DE-33397 Rietberg
GERMANY
T +49 163 2102203
E janne.henning@web.de
Janne Lene Schütt Luruper Drift 22
DE-22549 Hamburg
GERMANY
T +49 173 4110153
E jale.schuett@yahoo.de
Jasmin Scheruebel Bahnweg 4
DE-8561 Söding
GERMANY
E jasmin.scheruebel@steiermaerkische.at
Jennifer Goldstein Birkenweg 4
DE-86363 Langenneufnach
GERMANY
T +49 176 41048006
E jennifer.goldstein@web.de
Jessica Eckert Erich-Mühsam-Weg 14
DE-16928 Pritzwalk
GERMANY
T +49 174 1677741
E jessica_eckert@alice-dsl.net
Jessica Schmitz Landshamer Str. 18
DE-85464 Finsing
GERMANY
T +49 160 94829051
E jessica.f.schmitz@gmail.com
Jessica Seyfried Hofgasse 7
DE-36329 Romrod
GERMANY
T +49 6636 1452
M +49 176 21167613
E jessica@islandpferdehof-hainbuche.de
Joana Hambitzer Goethestrasse 3
DE-24116 Kiel
GERMANY
T +49 176 21715964
E joana.hambitzer@googlemail.com
Joana Röthemeyer Bismarckstraße 121
DE-32049 Herford
GERMANY
M +49 1751622828
E info@linne-contact.de
Joelle Weigel Plantage 3
DE-76764 Rheinzabern
GERMANY
T +49 170 1620588
E joelle.weigel@yahoo.de
Johanna Debus Kotthausenerstrasse 2
DE-53639 Königswinter
GERMANY
T +49 151 56689009
E johanna.debus@arcor.de
Johanna Geber Marienstr. 6
DE-49808 Lingen
GERMANY
T +49 591 9663665
E info@el-maschinenboerse.de
Johanna Hohnloser Wilhelm-Mayer-Str. 9
DE-69181 Ochsenbach
GERMANY
T +49 179 7642606
E johanna.hohnloser@web.de
Johanna Krapp Sürther Hauptstr. 165 B
DE-50999 Köln
GERMANY
T +49 160 97951950
E johanna-krapp@gmx.de
Johanna Michael Schloss Hamborn 93 b
DE-33178 Borchen
GERMANY
T +49 163 2881979
E m.johannamichael@gmx.net
Johanna Nonnenmühlen Am Alten Fließ 59
DE-50129 Bergheim
GERMANY
E j.nonnenmuehlen@gmx.de
Jonas Dattler Am Blauwasser 1
DE-79235 Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
GERMANY
T +49 7662 1758
E jonas.dattler@web.de
Josephine von der Waydbrink Isländerweg 4
DE-18442 Pantelitz / OT Viersdorf
GERMANY
T +49 4917680048011
E josephine-waydbrink@web.de
Julia Behrens Tiergartenweg 6
DE-56412 Welschneudorf
GERMANY
T +49 2608 1428
E info@gut-tiergarten.de
Julia Birner Oberes Püttlachtal 5
DE-91278 Pottenstein
GERMANY
T +49 9243628
E juliabirner@aol.de
Julia Courtney Peters Krücken 5
DE-24576 Weddelbrook
GERMANY
T +49 172 4074419
E julia@anmich.de
Julia Flender Dreisbachstr. 9
DE-57271 Hilchenbach
GERMANY
T +49 2733 814671
E juliaflender@gmx.de
Julia Heinzmann Am Egelsee 16
DE-67346 Speyer
GERMANY
T +49 151 10718870
E julia@newfs-of-paradise.de
Julia Jungblut Oesterweg 15-17
DE-59519 Möhnesee
GERMANY
T +49 2931 21745
E julia-jungblut@web.de
Julia Klauser Klosterstr. 69
DE-50226 Frechen
GERMANY
E julia.klauser@gmx.de
Julia Kretz Reichenbacher Str. 8
DE-76337 Waldbronn
GERMANY
T +49 176 23 711 655
E huulia@web.de
Julia Müller Sonnhalde 65 a
DE-79194 Gundelfingen
GERMANY
T +49 761 581760
E frekjajulia@aol.com
Julia Riedel Am Wendenwehr 21
DE-38114 Braunschweig
GERMANY
T +49 6221 863769
M +49 17618871999
E julia.riedel94@googlemail.com
Julia Scheer Siegbrandstr. 44
DE-88410 Bad Wurzach
GERMANY
T +49 7561 9824629
M +49 177 4636957
E julia.neuhann@googlemail.com
Julia Schneider Vahlzener Str. 10
DE-29640 Schneverdingen
GERMANY
T +49 5193 982862
M +49 160 96711563
E kostur22@yahoo.de
Julia Völker Alter Teichweg 14a
DE-22949 Ammersbek
GERMANY
E janundjulia@gmx.de
Juliane Wanka-Strehl Dresdener Str. 64
DE-91459 Markt Erlbach
GERMANY
T +49 9106 924242
M +49 17655167582
E julie2ok@web.de
Karen Wurz Schierstr. 5
DE-31547 Rehburg-Loccum
GERMANY
T +49 511 7000429
M +49 177 6256082
E hrydja@t-online.de
Karin Ortolf Martin-Luther-Str. 5
DE-76307 Karlsbad
GERMANY
T +49 173 9543711
E ortolf@comergent.de
Karin Rauscher Windwiesenhof, Altleininger Straße 1
DE-67317 Altleiningen
GERMANY
M +49 171 6180361
E info@windwiesenhof.de
Karina Jung Auf dem Emgdenberg 1
DE-61250 Usingen
GERMANY
T +49 6002 377560
E karina.jung@gmx.net
Karoline Langer Federgrasweg 25
DE-26215 Wiefelstede
GERMANY
E karo_lan@web.de
Kaspar Holweger Brunnenstr. 4
DE-75172 Pforzheim
GERMANY
T +49 7231 451448
E kaspar.holweger@web.de
Katharina Buchta c/o Islandpferdehof Bärenfilz
DE-94145 Haidmühle
GERMANY
T +49 6221 585842
M +49 174 9885543
E k.buchta@gmx.de
Katharina Gastell GERMANY
T +49 2904 9763436
E kaya.gastell@gmx.de
Katharina Greiving Eschweg 52
DE-45721 Haltern
GERMANY
T +49 170 3335105
E katharina.greiving@web.de
Katharina Grotek Augustinusstr. 3a
DE-53123 Bonn
GERMANY
M +49 160 96233217
E katharina56@gmx.de
Katharina Heidbüchel Gartenstr. 16
DE-23564 Lübeck
GERMANY
T +49 451 796507
M +49 151 57707305
E kathix@web.de
Katharina Kiefer Am Schlossberg 28
DE-36304 Alsfeld-Altenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5608 953700
M +49 177 3267222
E katharinakiefer@t-online.de
Katharina Klug Brunnenstrasse 21/1
DE-71069 Sindelfingen-Maichingen
GERMANY
T +49 711 88271967
E katha.klug@gmx.net
Katharina Konter Prinzgasse 7
DE-53347 Alfter
GERMANY
M +49 17621257559
E k-konter@web.de
Katharina Nebel Bremerstraße 201
DE-49191 Belm
GERMANY
T +49 179 9014933
E r.nebel@yahoo.de
Kathrin Granzow Weissenmoor 13
DE-21709 Düdenbüttel
GERMANY
T +49 151 52441524
E christiane.granzow@gmx.de
Kathrin Hackbarth Parkallee 29
DE-21465 Reinbek
GERMANY
M +49 170 2448248
E khackbarth@web.de
Kathrin Homeyer Domänenstr. 59
DE-31141 Hildesheim
GERMANY
T +49 5121 1772929
M +49 151 23422848
E kathrin.boeker@web.de
Kathrin Schaal Brucknerstr. 11
DE-89231 Neu-Ulm
GERMANY
T +49 160 8080351
E kathrin.och@web.de
Kathrin Schäfer Mohrmühle 2
DE-66914 Waldmohr
GERMANY
T +49 175 1691793
E tinna88@gmx.de
Kathrin Thiel Boyneburger Weg 11
DE-37296 Ringgau
GERMANY
T +49 5659 922946
E kathrin_thiel@hotmail.com
Kathrin Vaeßen Patterner Hof 1
DE-52441 Linnich
GERMANY
T +49 2463 5366
M +49 178 4483194
E kathrin_vaessen@yahoo.de
Kati Oeckel Altkönigstr. 47
DE-61440 Oberursel
GERMANY
T +49 6171 699951
M +49 170 9307605
E kati@dachdecker-oeckell.de
Katja Knop Vogtsbergstr. 17
DE-90453 Nürnberg
GERMANY
T +49 911 1201299
M +49 172 5291164
E katja.knop@gmx.net
Katrin Hagemann Andreaestr. 33d
DE-30826 Garbsen
GERMANY
T +49 5131 9059600
M +49 172 4388587
E katrin@am-ruebenberge.de
Katrin Zeger Brunnengasse 2
DE-88605 Bietingen
GERMANY
T +49 176 61044309
E kati-hennig@gmx.de
Kerstin Johannsen Raiffeisenstr.28
DE-70499 Stuttgart
GERMANY
E kerstin_johannsen@web.de
Kerstin Keus Bahnhofstrasse 19
DE-52159 Roetgen
GERMANY
T +49 241 4450134
M +49 175 6665103
E reittherapiek.keus@gmx.de
Kerstin Sandten Im Sahrendorf 31
DE-21272 Egestorf / Sahrendorf
GERMANY
T +49 4107 806658
M +49 170 9636582
E k.sandten@hotmail.de
Kerstin Vanamali Aurikelstr. 31
DE-81377 München
GERMANY
T +49 89 71949556
E k.vanamali@gmx.de
Kim Tina Trenka Kirchenweg 14
DE-52156 Monschau
GERMANY
T +49 2472 802796
E kimtrenka@freenet.de
Kim-Kathrin Koch Bültinger Str 36
DE-21395 Bültingen OT Tespe
GERMANY
T +49 163 1703213
E mail@kimkoch.de
Kirsten Jurczek Jahnstr. 9
DE-34355 Staufenberg
GERMANY
T +49 176 62029213
E kinoll@gmx.de
Kirsten Stephan Im Diek 3
DE-49525 Lengerich
GERMANY
T +49 5482 974279
M +49 17631539517
E kirstensluzie@web.de
Kirsten Trautmann Schmidtmühle 3
DE-36396 Steinau
GERMANY
T +49 6667 918698
M +49 170 9657689
E kirsten.trautmann@gmx.de
Kristin Juliette Bäßmann Dorfstr. 30
DE-29690 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 171 7421654
E kontakt@hestagard.de
Kristina Eberbach Steinborn 10
DE-59929 Brilon
GERMANY
E kristina.eberbach@web.de
Kristina Hammer Brücklocherhof
DE-55585 Altenbamberg
GERMANY
T +49 6709 911550
M +49 179 5190302
E schmelzhammer@gmx.de
Kyra Schmalfuß Fasanengarten 2
DE-88605 Sauldorf
GERMANY
T +49 7777 9395816
M +49 175 1513786
E kriais@web.de
Lara Meffert Kolpingstraße 30
DE-55545 Bad Kreuznach
GERMANY
T +49 160 97831972
E lara.meffert@web.de
Lara Ostertag Immengarten 27
DE-30177 Hannover
GERMANY
E laraostertag@yahoo.de
Lars Fuhrmann Broser Str. 29
DE-32689 Kalletal
GERMANY
E kalletal@saga-reitschulen.de
Lea Rupprecht Geißtal 9
DE-90559 Burgthann
GERMANY
T +49 157 30965600
E lea.rupprecht@gmx.de
Lea Schell Gartenstraße 20
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 7248 932490
E harald.schell@pum.de
Lea Schild Kirchstr. 15
DE-48565 Steinfurt
GERMANY
T +49 2551 82651
M +49 151 50486747
E lea_schild@web.de
Lea Waskowiak Am Rott 18
DE-32278 Kirchlengern
GERMANY
T +49 5223 760 741
M +49 1577 5358045
E lea@waskowiak.eu
Lena Philippi Hohe Str. 8
DE-56587 Oberraden
GERMANY
T +49 2634 5373
M +49 163 8639367
E lena.philippi@gmx.de
Lena Repenning Rosenstr. 27
DE-21255 Tostedt
GERMANY
T +49 4182 23204
E lena.repenning@gmx.de
Lena Schlimme Hainbergstr. 5
DE-38277 Heere
GERMANY
T +49 157 52559725
E lena.schlimme@web.de
Leonie Tenhagen Cheruskerring 52
DE-48147 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 2573 1723
M +49 15202380881
E leonietenhagen@online.de
Lilja Thordarson Huxfelder Str. 51
DE-28879 Grasberg
GERMANY
M +49 178 9055690
E lilja-t@web.de
Lina Herz Steinberg 63
DE-22880 Wedel
GERMANY
T +49 4103 86469
M +49 174 9118317
E linaherz@yahoo.de
Linda Brock Steinstr. 5
DE-21357 Bardowick
GERMANY
T +49 171 205 96 64
E linda.preuss@gmx.net
Linda Kocken Hof Jagdhaus
DE-35428 Langgöns
GERMANY
T +49 6085 971416
M +49 172 1057098
E skuggi-logi@gmx.de
Lioba Pietsch Schürkamp 29
DE-48163 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 251 717991
E liobap@web.de
Lisa Crusius GERMANY
Lisa Fendt Hauptstr. 31
DE-86420 Diedorf
GERMANY
T +49 8238 2307
E fendt.lisa@web.de
Lisa Flath Birkenhof
DE-64739 Höchst
GERMANY
T +49 171 1995929
E ponyfee1986@gmx.de
Lisa Kolodzick An der Hege 48
DE-22927 Großhansdorf
GERMANY
T +49 40 48407253
M +49 172 4544002
E lisa.kolodzick@web.de
Lise Nordlund Caspers Kjeldsensgade 24
DE-8700 Horsens
GERMANY
T +49 171 2186760
E gangpferd.info@gmail.com
Lorena Hofmann Hugenottenstr. 122
DE-61381 Friedrichsdorf
GERMANY
T +49 6172 77268
E simonehofmann68@gmx.de
Lucia Baier Beblostr. 30
DE-81677 München
GERMANY
T +49 176 24690484
M +49 89 13958075
E luzl.geiger@web.de
Luisa Sander Hörster Str. 55
DE-33790 Halle
GERMANY
T +49 151 19670862
E luisa.2008@live.de
Lynn Philipsen Baguettestr. 17
DE-53225 Bonn
GERMANY
T +49 163 8636845
E lynn.p@hotmail.de
Madeleine Eiter Brückenauer Str.17
DE-97772 Wildflecken
GERMANY
T +49 9745 931367
E made_in_kenia@web.de
Madeline Krauß Ludwigsburgerstrasse 24
DE-70806 Kornwestheim
GERMANY
T +49 7154 1553646
M +49 151 14915082
E arvakur98@web.de
Magdalena Feitl Alpenstr. 28
DE-82269 Geltendorf
GERMANY
T +49 176 99644915
E magdalena@feitl.de
Maike Buth In der Gasse 3
DE-59909 Bestwig-Ostwig
GERMANY
T +49 2904 6363
M +49 170 1496652
E maike.buth@ostwig.de
Maike Hohmann Am Saatmoor 11
DE-28865 Lilienthal
GERMANY
T +49 173 8345732
E maikehohmann@gmx.de
Maike Sommer Lambergstr. 2
DE-58675 Hemer
GERMANY
T +49 2372 4520
M +49 177 19890
E maikisr@aol.com
Maike Thomsen GERMANY
Manuela Jokisch Hinter den Gärten 20
DE-18059 Sildemow
GERMANY
T +49 381 4009204
M +49 179 1482222
E manuela@islaender-reiten.de
Manuela Kaiser Münsterstr. 28
DE-48308 Senden
GERMANY
T +49 172 2320772
E m.kaiser@falke.lvm.de
Manuela Koch Austr. 11
DE-71034 Böblingen
GERMANY
T +49 170 3193522
E manuela.koch88@gmx.net
Manuela Thiel Zöllmersdorfer Dorfstr. 5
DE-15926 Luckau
GERMANY
T +49 35454876948
E info@islandpferde-freunde.de
Marco Rieck Ziegelhütte 10
DE-97772 Wildflecken
GERMANY
T +49 152 59140287
E marco-rieck@web.de
Mareike Bonz Krailenshaldenstr. 45
DE-70469 Stuttgart
GERMANY
T +49 176 34955301
E mareike.breuer@gmail.com
Maren Spieß Schanzenstr. 99
DE-20357 Hamburg
GERMANY
T +49 40 431 820 45
M +49 176 21140774
E maren1012@freenet.de
Maren Stelten Großer Feldbergweg 25
DE-65510 Idstein
GERMANY
T +49 6126 8787
E m.stelten@web.de
Margarete von Marées Hinkelsberger Hof
DE-66606 St. Wendel
GERMANY
T +49 6851 6155
E gjosa@web.de
Maria Koch Helmholtzstraße 15
DE-90459 Nürnberg
GERMANY
T +49 177 6284728
E marykoch@gmx.de
Maria Siepe-Gunkel Im Rosengarten 4
DE-34317 Habichtswald/Ehlen
GERMANY
T +49 5606 56541
M +49 172 7927148
E gunkel@islandpferdehof-habichtswald.de
Maria-Katharina Petersen-Rauhaus Barnstorfer Str. 10
DE-38444 Wolfsburg
GERMANY
E petersen-rauhaus@welkensiek.de
Marisa Gronewold Siekstr. 90
DE-28816 Stuhr
GERMANY
T +49 15777292009
E miselgro@gmx.de
Marit Adelsteen Jensen Flatås
NO-5282 Lonevåg
NORWAY
M +47 959 14 742
E marit.adelsten.jensen@muho.no
Marit Rittig Hermann-Hesse-Straße 4
DE-79211 Denzlingen
GERMANY
T +49 7329 6124
M +49 176 24689212
E marit.thiele@web.de
Marleen Gröticke Im Weberling 17
DE-35756 Mittenaar
GERMANY
T +49 2772 63453
M +49 160 7473753
E marleen-kathrin@gmx.de
Marleen Stühler Am Kirchweg 14
DE-97877 Wertheim
GERMANY
T +49 9342 917860
M +49 163 3928950
E geysir1@web.de
Marlena Gödecke Burggraben 17
DE-37574 Einbeck
GERMANY
T +49 160 94478219
E marlena.goedecke@gmx.de
Marsha Wettlaufer Heiming 31
DE-83135 Schechen
GERMANY
M +49 152 22874113
E mirtscha@web.de
Martin Fuhrmann Broser Str. 29
DE-32689 Kalletal
GERMANY
T +49 5264 7771
M +49 160 95479114
E reitschule-fuhrmann@t-online.de
Martina Backhaus Dorfstr. 13
DE-29690 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 151 15576570
M +49 5071 912466
E info@schepershof.com
Martina Booms Diepenbrockstr. 26
DE-46399 Bocholt
GERMANY
T +49 171 3602741
E colbrun@t-online.de
Martina Da Silva Farnach 7b
DE-83083 Riedering
GERMANY
E kasse@ifr-rosenheim.de
Martina Hänghuber Teisinger Str. 1
DE-84577 Tüssling
GERMANY
T +49 8633 508285
M +49 160 2631288
E islandpferde.moerntalhof@web.de
Martina Jacobsen Thanham 1
DE-94086 Bad Griesbach
GERMANY
T +49 8534 8227
E thanham@gmx.de
Martina Karl Kniereit 41
DE-94572 Schöfweg
GERMANY
T +49 170 6147723
E ina_karl@gmx.de
Martina Rampf Hofmarkstrasse 5
DE-82293 Mittelstetten -OT Vogach
GERMANY
T +49 172 8388214
E rampf@mbs42.de
Mata Pohl Lüdinger Dorfstr. 25
DE-27374 Lüdingen
GERMANY
T +49 4260 951004
M +49 171 5425353
E info@mata-pohl.de
Meike Egge Mühlendamm 51
DE-22087 Hamburg
GERMANY
T +49 151 22413284
E m.egge@web.de
Meike Weichert Steinberg 73
DE-22880 Wedel
GERMANY
T +49 4103 7035217
M +49 157 84110668
E meikeweichert@googlemail.com
Melanie Kohn Nelkenstr. 41
DE-71723 Großbottwar
GERMANY
T +49 7144 8886881
M +49 160 97003333
E melanie.letters@gmx.de
Melanie Kügler Rheinstr 20 - Hof Atzelborn
DE-56357 Ruppertshofen /Ts
GERMANY
T +49 176 40086010
E melanie.kuegler@online.de
Melissa Wenzel Hohenneuffenstr. 26
DE-72666 Neckartailfingen
GERMANY
T +49 176 61086100
E melissa_wenzel@gmx.de
Merve Weiß Siedlung 16
DE-49744 Geeste
GERMANY
T +49 5937 98670
M +49 15155957272
E merve-weiss@t-online.de
Michaela Förster Holter Landstr. 187
DE-33415 Verl
GERMANY
T +49 5246 933296
M +49 174 6855030
E foerster.michaela@gmx.de
Michaela Greiner Alter Kirchweg 15
DE-73494 Rosenberg
GERMANY
T +49 7967 1749
E michaela_greiner@yahoo.de
Michaela Wagner Weiherstraße 1
DE-56477 Nister-Möhrendorf
GERMANY
T +49 171 1238878
E michaela4.10@gmx.de
Micky Sinnecker Wassermühlenweg 25
DE-38444 Wolfsburg
GERMANY
T +49 5365 208600
M +49 179 6831618
E micky@sinnecker.net
Mireille Van Meer GERMANY
T +49 5572 7549
M +49 170 5882809
Miriam Reiser Siedlungsstr. 4
DE-66989 Nünschweiler
GERMANY
T +49 151 61484118
E miriam1986@gmx.de
Mirjam Rütschi De-Noel-Platz 5
DE-50937 Köln
GERMANY
T +49 171 6770204
E mirjam_ruetschi@web.de
Monika Ritter Am Hinterfeld 8
DE-67705 Stelzenberg
GERMANY
T +49 172 3252892
M +49 6306 991400
E monikaritter67@t-online.de
Monika Tietmeyer-Vilz Orlitzhöfe 2
DE-63691 Ranstadt
GERMANY
T +49 6046 940010
M +49 160 4470763
E hp.vilz@t-online.de
Nadine Engel Schallstr. 34
DE-50931 Köln
GERMANY
T +49 176 50137832
E turniersportwart@islandpferde-hs.de
Nadine Fischer Abbenroder Str. 10
DE-38162 Destedt
GERMANY
T +49 5306912240
M +49 160 90536973
E n.widdecke@googlemail.com
Nadine Haese Buscher Feld 8
DE-53773 Hennef-Busch
GERMANY
T +49 228 443191
M +49 173 5213600
E haese.nadine@freenet.de
Nadine Kriete-Gerloff Stankenweg 32
DE-38444 Wolfsburg
GERMANY
T +49 5365 979338
M 32
E gerloff@gmx.net
Nadine Langer Kietz 11
DE-14806 Groß Briesen
GERMANY
T +49 178 3523909
E nadine.langer@gmx.de
Nadine Meier-Rögele Rotachstr. 128
DE-73495 Stödtlen-Regelsweiler
GERMANY
T +49 171 7090956
E nadine_gustl@web.de
Nadja Modrow Hauptstr. 19 A
DE-31079 Almstedt
GERMANY
T +49 5060 960450
M +49 171 4179334
E nh_modrow@web.de
Nadja Wächter Hainer Weg 20
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
T +49 6003 934868
M +49 177 8012844
E nadja_waechter@web.de
Natascha Brücher Hohen Rain 8
DE-57250 Netphen
GERMANY
T +49 2738 6645
E isiisa@aol.com
Nathalie Kibbert Liemer Weg 18b
DE-32657 Lemgo
GERMANY
T +49 5261 921179
M +49 176 23316326
E kibbert-nathalie@web.de
Nathalie Müller GERMANY
T +49 1709685472
Nathalie Schuster Fischerweg 1
DE-83024 Rosenheim
GERMANY
E protokoll@ifr-rosenheim.de
Nicolas Fedorov Teufelslai 1
DE-61389 Schmitten
GERMANY
T +49 6082592
E akazienhof@t-online.de
Nicole Freymann Siepen 1
DE-42477 Radevormwald
GERMANY
T +49 2195 30919
E uwe.schwemin@web.de
Nicole Kahle Kohlhöfe 19
DE-27308 Kirchlinteln
GERMANY
T +49 4237 943090
M +49 172 5493113
E nicole.kahle@gmx.de
Nicole Stürzenberger Waisenhausstr. 28
DE-66954 Pirmasens
GERMANY
T +49 151 18364221
E nicolestuerzenberger@gmx.de
Nina Amand Kreuzbergstr. 76a
DE-40489 Düsseldorf
GERMANY
T +49 211 4057580
M +49 174 3476653
E nina.amand@amand.de
Nina Hartmann Billmoor
DE-24401 Böel
GERMANY
T +49 4641 3867
M +49 1724188248
E joervi@web.de
Nina Lucia Müller Ludwigstraße 8
DE-48153 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 15734291528
E dimanilu@web.de
Nina Lütticke Edith Stein Weg 8
DE-57462 Olpe
GERMANY
E ninaluetticke@googlemail.com
Nina Maier Blauwasserhof 1
DE-79206 Breisach
GERMANY
T +49 7662 949119
M +49 178 9822762
E ninareitschule@aol.com
Nina Sindram Dorfstraße 13
DE-24640 Schmalfeld
GERMANY
T +49 15117211336
E nina@sindram.de
Nira Uta Vogel Lise-Meitner-Str. 10 d
DE-79100 Freiburg
GERMANY
M +49 163 3603135
E nira-vogel@web.de
I www.reitercoaching.de
Noreen Eickenberg Bussardweg 10
DE-53844 Troisdorf
GERMANY
T +49 2245 1539
M +49 163 4522538
E noreen.eickenberg@web.de
Olivia Hartmann Karl-Marx-Str. 12
DE-34266 Niestetal
GERMANY
T +49 163 8441451
E olivia_hartmann@live.de
Patricia Bauderer Krähbergweg 2
DE-89198 Westerstetten
GERMANY
E patricia.bauderer@gmx.de
Paula Bartschke Im Grubenteich 20
DE-67661 Kaiserslautern
GERMANY
T +49 6306993322
E oern93@web.de
Paulina Gessl Etzenberg 5
DE-85643 Steinhöirng
GERMANY
T +49 176 23512055
E paulinagessl@web.de
Petra Feichtenböck Rödelsgasse 6a
DE-55234 Nieder-Wiesen
GERMANY
T +49 991 9959969
E ipf-wolfstein@gmx.de
Petra Kühndahl Im Brühl 6
DE-89194 Schnürpflingen
GERMANY
T +49 7346 922412
E info@glanz-kuehndahl.de
Petra Mayer Welleröder Str. 3
DE-34320 Söhrewald
GERMANY
T +49 172 5426588
E petra.seeger@web.de
Pia Eichstädter GERMANY
Ramona Gittel Am Sportfeld 4
DE-82294 Günzlhofen
GERMANY
T +49 8145 8981
E ronja.lexa@web.de
Raphaela Fritz Neumühlhausen 6
DE-85664 Hohenlinden
GERMANY
T +49 8124 909216
M +49 177 8111889
E amtoerring@t-online.de
Rebecca Hein Orlitzhöfe
DE-63691 Rannstadt
GERMANY
E josie-kolla@web.de
Rebecca Theele Ginsterweg 4d
DE-30916 Isernhagen
GERMANY
T +49 5139 691010
M +49 177 8682823
E raebit@gmx.de
Rebekka Rückle Am Getterbach 43 C
DE-48163 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 176 70959712
E becky-r@web.de
Rebekka Schlippe Nernstweg 5
DE-22765 Hamburg
GERMANY
E rebekka.on.the.road.again@web.de
Regina von Wenz zu Niederlahnstein Warberg 10
DE-92431 Neunburg
GERMANY
T +49 9672 9253995
E lahnsteinhof@gmail.com
Regine Jungblut GERMANY
T +49 2931 21745
Regine Voß Wulfsoderstr. 13
DE-29565 Wriedel/ OT Schatensen
GERMANY
T +49 5829 1579
E regine.voss@islandpferdehof-solarhus.de
Renate Kasten Imbacher Weg 140
DE-51379 Leverkusen
GERMANY
T +49 2171 33229
E fun.kasten@netcologne.de
Rhea Kern Allerstr. 13
DE-28844 Weyhe
GERMANY
T +49 40 7229091
M +49 171 2133943
E rhea_kern@web.de
Robert Lang Kammermartinsdobel 2
DE-78730 Lauterbach
GERMANY
T +49 171 7795411
E robertpunktlang@yahoo.de
Ronja Klein Im tiefen Siek 65
DE-32657 Lemgo
GERMANY
M +49 170 8129232
E ronni.klein@web.de
Ruth Gloker Grenzstr. 23
DE-54426 Heidenburg
GERMANY
T +49 6509 910452
M +49 1792296971
E gloker@freenet.de
Sabine Hoff Erlenweg 3
DE-16766 Kremmen
GERMANY
T +49 173 6018661
E schleuener-hof@web.de
Sabine Hoffmann Lamspringer Str. 17
DE-31099 Graste
GERMANY
T +49 5183 1250
M +49 170 8033853
E hoffmann@oelstede.de
Sabine Hofmann Hohlstr. 36
DE-66459 Kirkel
GERMANY
T +49 6841 982460
M +49 175 7910874
E joerg_sabine.hofmann@t-online.de
Sabine Koch Haus Sellbach 1
DE-51766 Engelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 1786551605
E fraegd@yahoo.de
Sabine Laaks GERMANY
T +49 177 6884506
Sabine Moll Daitenhausener Str. 33
DE-85386 Eching
GERMANY
T +49 175 4108723
E sabine_moll@hotmail.com
Sabine Neuhardt Woltinger Weg 14
DE-66113 Saarbrücken
GERMANY
T +49 170 8374709
E sabine.konrad82@t-online.de
Sabine Wolz Theodor-Körner-Straße 40
DE-74613 Öhringen
GERMANY
T +49 15202037951
M +49 7941 7104
E vorsitzender@ipf-hohenlohe-tauber.de
Sabrina Lenz Nordrather Str. 170
DE-42553 Velbert
GERMANY
T +49 2052 84954
E sabr.lenz@web.de
Sabrina Majer Finkenstr. 5
DE-74199 Untergruppenbach
GERMANY
T +49 7062 8324
M +49 172 3066710
E majer-oberstenfeld@t-online.de
Sabrina Sändler Haus 28 a
DE-85567 Bruck
GERMANY
T +49 8092 7302
E sabrina.saendler@gmx.de
Sabrina Zentmaier via della Comar 2 (loc. Pozza)
IT-25010 Tremosine (BS)
ITALY
T +39 7735 9198668
E s.zentmaier@gmail.com
Sandra Baum Am Schloßgarten 5
DE-16727 Oberkräner-Schwante
GERMANY
E email@sandra-schulz.de
Sandra Keil Parkgasse 2
DE-76571 Gaggenau
GERMANY
T +49 173 4970497
E skeil@gmx.de
Sandra Lülf Wechterstr. 108
DE-49525 Lengerich
GERMANY
T +49 2571 800429
M +49 177 3375628
E wechter-mark@gmx.de
Sandra Weißflog Lehrgasse 3
DE-76863 Herxheim
GERMANY
T +49 176 58687947
E sweissflog@web.de
Sara Hochueli Am Südhang 1
DE-76359 Marxzell-Burbach
GERMANY
T +49 15783533478
E islandpferd@der-wiesenhof.de
Sara Klinger Finkenweg 6
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 5032 4881
E sara.klinger@web.de
Sarah Hartung Irsengunderstr.4
DE-88179 Oberreute
GERMANY
T +49 7566 90 76 69
E sarahhartung@posteo.de
Sarah Jordan Kampstr. 30
DE-44137 Dortmund
GERMANY
T +49 1578 7365558
E claujordan@web.de
Sarah Lojewski Zollstock 9 B
DE-37081 Göttingen
GERMANY
T +49 176 31606313
E sa_lojewski@yahoo.de
Sarah Stephen Schierhornerstr. 1
DE-21244 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 173 6326275
E s.stephen@web.de
Sarah-Lisa Schless Falkenweg 7
DE-34298 Helsa
GERMANY
T +49 163 2415809
E schless.sl@web.de
Saskia Lena Karcher GERMANY
Severine Brumann Estern 30c
DE-48712 Gescher
GERMANY
T +49 2871 220018
M +49 172 281 6305
E skeid@web.de
Sigriður Marta Magnúsdóttir ICELAND
E simm@mail.holar.is
Silke Hinsch Bergstr. 69
DE-21395 Tespe
GERMANY
T +49 4133 510022
M +49 178 1322494
E isi-kids@web.de
Silke Lohnes Hüttenthaler Str. 95
DE-64756 Mossautal
GERMANY
T +49 6062 266781
M +49 175 6435000
E silke@steinbuckel.de
Silke Lötters Maestruper Brook 11b
DE-48268 Greven
GERMANY
M +49 176 20810332
E silkeloetters@freenet.de
Simone Mehlich Niehorster Str. 72
DE-33334 Gütersloh
GERMANY
T +49 5248 820581
M +49 151 54761056
E simone.mehlich@t-online.de
Simone Reichelt In de Loh 4
DE-24589 Eisendorf
GERMANY
T +49 431 651902
M +49 170 7415619
E simonehofer@gmx.net
Sina Klepp Brüder Grimm Str. 102
DE-34134 Kassel
GERMANY
T +49 15254207750
M +49 1723890622
E sina.klepp.sk@gmail.com
Sina Kohl GERMANY
Sina Lacour Talstraße 27
DE-66440 Blieskastel
GERMANY
T +49 172 6255494
E sina@kartbahn-bous.de
Sonja Conrad Herberge 2
DE-58579 Schalksmühle
GERMANY
T +49 2355 509746
E info@islandpferdehofherberge.de
Sonja Hommers Im Tal 6
DE-32689 Kalletal
GERMANY
T +49 5236 889998
E hommers@gmx.de
Sonja Naumer GERMANY
T +49 172 1012683
Sonja Nürnberger Zum Weihen 8
DE-59909 Bestwig
GERMANY
T +49 176 84577716
E sonja_nuernberger@web.de
Sonja Waggershauser Albertskircher Str. 10
DE-88213 Ravensburg
GERMANY
T +49 7546 2582
M +49 170 4383576
E grima@gmx.net
Sophia Fischer Rindenberg 31
DE-78736 Epfendorf
GERMANY
T +49 7404 7753
M +49 151 21285581
E sophia.fischer@gmx.de
Sophia Humpert Zum Knüll 9
DE-59909 Bestwig
GERMANY
T +49 2905 344
M +49 151 24028124
E sophiahumpert@gmx.de
Sophia Kruse Langeichweg 12
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 7248 8142
E sohiakruse@gmx.de
Sophie Schneider Haidbrook 71
DE-22880 Wedel
GERMANY
T +49 4103 86469
M +49 176 23547880
E sophie-schneider@web.de
Sophie Seibel Humboldtstr. 11
DE-73230 Kircheim unter Teck
GERMANY
E sophine@gmx.de
Stefanie Etter Breite-Gärtenstr. 22
DE-78737 Fluorn
GERMANY
T +49 7402 7331
E steffietter@gmail.com
Stefanie Gemein Hohenstaufenstr. 44
DE-53489 Sinzig
GERMANY
T +49 2642403660
M +49 171 8727770
E steffistolz@gmx.de
Stefanie Haß Ellhauser Weg 13
DE-53797 Lohmar
GERMANY
T +49 160 97582148
E hass.stefanie@t-online.de
Stefanie Könings Boeckelter Weg 411
DE-47574 Goch
GERMANY
T +49 176 24799092
E macstef@gmx.net
Stefanie Köster Pinneberger Str. 64
DE-22880 Wedel
GERMANY
T +49 174 1823839
E steff2@gmx.de
Stefanie Menges Moosstr. 7
DE-92364 Hackelsberg
GERMANY
T +49 9184 2166
M +49 176 96227782
E stephanie_menges@gmx.de
Stefanie Renz Hasselheck 4
DE-61239 Ober-Mörlen
GERMANY
T +49 170 2370485
E steffi@hasselheck.de
Stefanie Ruppert Auf der Hebbecke 4
DE-58091 Hagen
GERMANY
T +49 2331 9335935
M +49 157 74954186
E simon_ruppert@gmx.de
Stefanie Stöcker Peter-Staffel-Str. 7
DE-53604 Bad Honnef
GERMANY
T +49 2224 1221627
M +49 179 7732507
E info@showisi.com
Stefanie Zapf Happinger-Au-Str. 27
DE-83026 Rosenheim
GERMANY
T +49 176 22373460
E info@islandpferde-auensee.de
Steffi Nathan Gartenstr. 35
DE-50374 Erfstadt
GERMANY
T +49 160 96445426
E snathan@web.de
Steffi Tohmfor Hohlweg 17
DE-24568 Nützen
GERMANY
T +49 4191 2030
M +49 179 6966380
E st@sjonarhol.de
Stephan Schumacher An der Hardt 23
DE-53925 Kall
GERMANY
T +49 177 2743303
E s.schumacher@von-den-lausbuben.de
Stephanie Hinder Adalbert-Stifter-Str. 17
DE-93086 Wörth a.d. Donau
GERMANY
E steffl.bucher@web.de
Stephanie Ihme Obere Gartenstr. 13
DE-55545 Bad Kreuznach - Winzenheim
GERMANY
T +49 671 72536
M 170 3530866
E steffee1@gmx.de
Stephanie Jöst Eismannsdorf 3
DE-90584 Allersberg
GERMANY
T +49 91 76 99 57 66
M +49 177 5 92 08 18
E stephanie.joest@gmx.de
Stephanie Tetzner GERMANY
Susanne Dannenmann Berghof 1 a
DE-73277 Owen
GERMANY
T +49 7021 51892
E thomas.dannenmann@t-online.de
Susanne Griep Auf der Höhe 2
DE-58239 Schwerte
GERMANY
E big-bossin@gmx.de
Susanne Hauser Oberes Lauch 13
DE-75365 Calw
GERMANY
T +49 177 2151053
E su.hauser@gmx.net
Susanne Scharfenberg Vosshusen 3
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5851227491
M +49 15789166397
E s-scharfenberg@hotmail.de
Susanne Segmüller Bremerstr. 8
DE-24118 Kiel
GERMANY
T +49 170 2855244
E susi-seg@t-online.de
Susanne Wässerer Hartensteinallee 11
DE-71638 Ludwigsburg
GERMANY
T +49 7191 2924
E s.waesserer@googlemail.com
Susanne Witschel Friedberger Str. 7
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
T +49 6003 828394
M +49 177 8958781
E susanne.witschel@web.de
Svenja Borrasch Birkenstraße 22
DE-59909 Bestwig
GERMANY
T +49 2931 77979
E s.borrasch@web.de
Svenja Oberhäuser Geltinger Straße 10
DE-85464 Finsing
GERMANY
T +49 160 3800277
E svenja.o@gmx.de
Svenja Wagner Bachmayerstr. 8
DE-65195 Wiesbaden
GERMANY
T +49 170 4707209
E svenja.wagner1@gmx.de
Sylvie Feiner-Reitmeier Nariskerstr.10
DE-93413 Cham
GERMANY
T +49 9971 30310
E bildermacherin@gmx.de
Tabea-Lauren Dammin Schifferstr. 13
DE-21629 Neu Wulmstorf
GERMANY
T +49 40 7004589
E tabea.dammin@googlemail.com
Tamara Engel Alter Weg 37a
DE-52156 Monschau
GERMANY
T +49 2404 66203
M +49 177 3602269
E engel.tamara@gmx.de
Tanja Kappler Würzbachtalstr. 19
DE-75232 Bad Wildbad
GERMANY
T +49 7204 941133
M +49 174 3131882
E runta@web.de
Tanja Mambour Pfingstkopfweg 22
DE-35460 Staufenberg
GERMANY
T +49 6406 71697
E isilumdatal@hotmail.de
Tanja Poensgen Steinfelder Str. 91
DE-53947 Nettersheim
GERMANY
T +49 2486 1846
M +49 170 7758326
E tanja.poensgen@t-online.de
Tatjana Galauner Sonnhalde 67
DE-79194 Gundelfingen
GERMANY
T +49 151 52420172
E tatjana.galauner@googlemail.com
Tatjana Gerken Kiefernweg 16 A
DE-24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
GERMANY
T +49 4193 892840
M +49 151 15800104
E tatjana.gerken@web.de
Teresa Benne-Rolfes Debberoder Str. 59 a
DE-30539 Hannover
GERMANY
T +49 511 8791313
E teresabenne-rolfes@web.de
Tessa Trageser Wiesenweg 8
DE-27299 Langwedel
GERMANY
T +49 173 6154256
E tessa@tragesergmbh.de
Theresa Rosenberg Lessingstr. 5
DE-71299 Wimsheim
GERMANY
E theresa@wellundart.de
Theresa Strahlendorf Am Dattenbach 1
DE-65817 Eppstein
GERMANY
T +49 6198 7411
E elvira.strahlendorf@t-online.de
Therese Scholz Heiligkreuzstr. 12
DE-72622 Nürtingen
GERMANY
T +49 7191 950698
E info@theresescholz.de
Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir Hinterm Dorfe 9
DE-31848 Bad Münder
GERMANY
T +49 5043 1876
M +49 176 20103588
E nina-gudjonsdottir@gmx.de
Tina Dröge Bökenförder Straße 130
DE-59557 Lippstadt
GERMANY
T +49 177 6221014
E tdtimon@gmx.de
Traute Heimhard Gut Kuhweide 3
DE-58091 Hagen
GERMANY
T +49 2331 973083
M +49 170 4106605
E heimhard@t-online.de
Ulrike Hartwig Harraserstr. 128
DE-83209 Prien am Chiemsee
GERMANY
E u.hartwig81@googlemail.com
Ulrike Hoffmann Danziger Str. 2b
DE-21565 Wentorf
GERMANY
T +49 40 7106787
M +49 1520 9457654
E u.h.mail@web.de
Ulrike Lohse Dorfstr. 18a
DE-25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 4101 372020
M +49 171 7824837
E lakibaer@t-online.de
Ulrike Weng Mühlenstr. 14
DE-87538 Fischen
GERMANY
T +49 8326 384913
E oliver_weng@web.de
Ursula Amler Pidder-Lüng Weg 65
DE-22149 Hamburg
GERMANY
M +49 175 3302926
E unedel@web.de
Ursula Stadtmüller Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 68 i
DE-86165 Augsburg
GERMANY
T +49 821 01979
M +49 176 22635267
E ursula_klier@web.de
Urte Henkert-Jörgensen Hülßestr. 22
DE-01237 Dresden
GERMANY
E urte.henkert@gmail.com
Uwe Schenk Twietenkoppel 67
DE-22395 Hamburg
GERMANY
T +49 40 60449992
M +49 1718312829
E mariastroh@ymail.com
Vanessa Greitemeier Querweg 141
DE-33098 Paderborn
GERMANY
T +49 152 29508091
E vanessagreitemeier@t-online.de
Vanessa Ziemons In den Atzenbenden 74
DE-52080 Aachen
GERMANY
T +49 177 6869263
E v.ziemons@googlemail.com
Verena Kollek Unteranger 7
DE-82140 Olching
GERMANY
T +49 151 15231954
E verena.kollek@web.de
Verena Richter Arheilger Woogstr. 58
DE-64291 Darmstadt
GERMANY
T +49 6151 351726
E v-richter@web.de
Verena Schildgen Deisenfangstraße 35/3
DE-88212 Ravensburg
GERMANY
E verena.butscher@gmx.de
Verena Schilly Am Köpfchen 7
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 681 373733
E verena_schilly@hotmail.com
Veronika Frisch Schützenstr. 114
DE-86316 Friedberg
GERMANY
T +49 821 603330
E info@lechleite.de
Victoria Anna Müller-Hausser Ludwig-Thoma-Str. 8 E
DE-82031 Grünwald
GERMANY
E victoria@ipf-isartal.de
Victoria Reimers Weider Damm 67 a
DE-24576 Hegebuchenbusch
GERMANY
T +49 4195 1216
M +49 174 2198470
E reimers.hegebuchenbusch@freenet.de
Viktoria Große Berliner Str. 184
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
T +49 176 32007774
E vgberlin@web.de
Viktoria Kwasniok Reumonstr. 12
DE-52064 Aachen
GERMANY
T +49 1733991234
E viktoria.kwasniok@googlemail.com
Viola Huber Ahornweg 2
DE-71720 Oberstenfeld
GERMANY
T +49 7062 928086
M +49 175 7246430
E vio_schmid@web.de
Vivian Grünberg Heltorfer Mark 118
DE-40489 Düsseldorf
GERMANY
T +49 203 74518
E viviangruenberg@gmx.de
Vivien Schürg-Merdian Damvillerstr. 1
DE-34289 Zierenberg
GERMANY
T +49 5606 533422
M +49 177 8875690
E v.schuerg@t-online.de
Wiebke Geisler Schlichtingstraße 2
DE-24109 Melsdorf
GERMANY
T +49 431 3050436
E wiebi28@yahoo.de
Wiebke Jasmin Kuster Kastanienstr. 9
DE-53501 Grafschaft
GERMANY
T +49 15128442727
E w.kuster@gmx.de
Wiebkle Stahr GERMANY
Zara Jotter Mönchskopfweg 6
DE-76571 Gaggenau
GERMANY
T +49 151 773733748
E zarajotter@web.de

Trainers Level 2

Barbara Walker Raesfelder Weg 13
DE-46414 Rhede
GERMANY
T +49 2872 9480686
E barbara.walker@t-online.de
Birga Wild Mahlbergstr. 2
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 7248 932376
M +49 170 4795035
E birgawild@yahoo.de
Christina Seipolt GERMANY
E chrissy@isiride.de
Frauke Schenzel Am Kronshof 1
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5851 420
E frauke@kronshof.de
Gudrun Völkl Hauslach 13
DE-91166 Georgensgmünd
GERMANY
T +49 9873 897
M +49 157 71492300
E gudrun_voelkl@yahoo.de
Heike Hofmeier-Zölle An der Vogelweide 7
DE-79853 Lenzkirch
GERMANY
T +49 7653 9581
M +49 160 7866687
E heike.hofmeier@web.de
Irene Reber Reiterweg 2
DE-92715 Püchersreuth
GERMANY
T +49 9602 2484
M +49 171 5407022
E irene@lipperthof.de
Laura Grimm Herkentrup 32
DE-48329 Havixbeck
GERMANY
M +49 1520 1679546
E lauragrimm@gmx.de
Melanie Müller DE Kirchplatz 8
DE-59909 Bestwig-Heringhausen
GERMANY
T +49 178 1568147
E m.mueller72@hotmail.de
Rosl Rößner Ponsheimer Hof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
M +49 171 5490789
E info@gutwaldeck.de
Samantha Leidesdorff Mecklenhorsterstr. 2
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 5034 1719
M +49 174 9757343
E s.leidesdorff@web.de
Steffi Redl Neuhausen 3
DE-85560 Ebersberg
GERMANY
T +49 8094 180946
M +49 172 8233603
E etzenberg@gmx.de
Steffi Svendsen Sörig Engvej 35
DK-9881 Bindslev
DENMARK
M +45 60479169
E steffi@teland.dk
Stephan Wolfstädter Zum Hochhäusl 1
DE-63911 Klingenberg am Main
GERMANY
M +49 1782999200
E stephan@gestuet-springbachtal.de
Stephanie Wagner Oed 3
DE-84166 Adlkofen
GERMANY
T +49 8707 1803
M +49 170 3046183
E info@oedhof.de
Susanna Dedecek Hagendorf 11
DE-93455 Traitsching
GERMANY
T +49 9974 9030258
M +49 172 8912156
E susi@dedecek-pferde.de
Vera Reber Alt Oelinghoven 8 A
DE-53639 Königswinter
GERMANY
T +49 2244 90 3331
M +49 151 140 66 532
E reberve@me.com
Vicky Eggertsson Riebener Weg 4
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
M +49 171 7560705
E vickyundbeggi@t-online.de
I lotushof.de

Young Horse Trainers

Alexa Maxrath Hölzebergstr. 7
DE-53229 Bonn
GERMANY
T +49 176 50108743
E amaxrath@gmx.de
Alice Linnebach Mollstr. 4
DE-68165 Mannheim
GERMANY
T +49 17620360298
E linnebach5@web.de
Andrea Hegenbarth Goethestr. 5/1
DE-72636 Frickenhausen
GERMANY
T +49 172 7288875
E polo_fee@hotmail.com
Andrea Scheidler Dalbergstr. 69
DE-67122 Altrip
GERMANY
T +49 172 6307367
E info@andreascheidler.de
Andreas Hofmann Weiherstr. 5
DE-52428 Jülich
GERMANY
T +49 2463 999260
M +49 160 7080567
E andreas.hofmann@gmx.de
Andreas Höpfner Haupstraße 19
AT-4774 St. Marienkirchen
AUSTRIA
M +43 6767009309
E andreas.hoepfner@gmx.net
Angelika Bas Am Lorenzberg 11
DE-66121 Saarbrücken
GERMANY
T +49 173 3256149
E angelika.bas@gmx.de
Anja Ahrendt Kahlebergstr. 6
DE-38486 Immekath
GERMANY
E islanja@freenet.de
Anja Hildebrandt Alte Dorfstr. 24
DE-16928 Groß Pankow OT Helle
GERMANY
T +49 172 9913336
M +49 3395 301018
E anja_hildebrandt@gmx.de
Anja Huelmann Lenzholzer Str. 124
DE-51515 Kürten
GERMANY
M +49 176 21883195
E huelmann.anja@gmx.de
Anja Tautges Akademiestr. 12
DE-45219 Essen
GERMANY
T +49 2054 9384110
M +49 170 9902624
E anja.tautges@gmx.de
Anke Quasnitschka Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 21
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
T +49 6003 935888
M +49 177 6329572
E bquassel@gmx.de
Anke Schorn Auf Taubentälchen 43
DE-66701 Beckingen-Hargarten
GERMANY
T +49 173 3074501
E bac.ki@web.de
Anna Eschner Entrup 111
DE-48341 Altenberge
GERMANY
T +49 2505 937465
M +49 173 9758325
E annaeschner@me.com
Anna Krolow Gunzenbachstr. 4 a
DE-76530 Baden-Baden
GERMANY
M +49 171 2222509
E krolow@allee-reitstall.de
Annabell Steuer 51, rue de l'albe
FR-57430 Kappelkinger
FRANCE
M +49 176 30759573
E annabell.steuer@gmx.de
Anne-Kathrin Berelsmann Am Königskamp 12
DE-49328 Melle
GERMANY
M +49 176 22778445
E osit-berelsmann@gmx.de
Anne-Kathrin Irmscher Breisgauer Str. 43
DE-14129 Berlin
GERMANY
T +49 30 8022707
M +49 179 7223248
E anne.irmscher@web.de
Annelie Glässing Hauptstr. 151
DE-31637 Rodewald
GERMANY
T +49 170 8054137
E annelieglaessing@gmx.de
Ann-Katrin Manherz Karl-Weysser-Str. 23
DE-76227 Karlsruhe
GERMANY
T +49 15128243441
E annki.m@gmx.de
Barbara Althans Teich 1
DE-34260 Kaufungen
GERMANY
M +49 160 99157156
E barbara@ellenbach.de
Bärbel Touschek Ramsau 6 1/2
DE-83670 Bad Heilbrunn
GERMANY
T +49 8179 998719
M +49 171 7352689
E papel@gmx.net
Bernhard Podlech GERMANY
E bernhard_podlech@web.de
Birgit Puschmann Schweinbachstr. 10
DE-86866 Mickhausen
GERMANY
E puschmann-birgit@t-online.de
Björn Reinert Fasanenweg 2
DE-64686 Lautertal-Staffel
GERMANY
T +49 172 7467131
E bjoernreinert@gmx.de
Britta Becker Am Gecksbach 4
DE-46286 Dorsten
GERMANY
T +49 2369 5313
E tunrida88@gmx.net
Carina Baumbach Ulmenweg 15
DE-38364 Schöningen
GERMANY
M +49 152 56135046
E carina-schaefer14@web.de
Carina Piber AUSTRIA
E ipr.piber@islandpferd.at
Carola Bloemertz Hildastr. 14
DE-76297 Stutensee
GERMANY
T +49 170 8991912
E carola_bloemertz@web.de
Carola Nick Großharrier - Weg 124
DE-24536 Neumünster
GERMANY
T +49 172 4068287
E carola_nick@web.de
Carolin Klein Oberbach 104
CH-3433 Schwanden i.E.
SWITZERLAND
M +41 79 946 76 48
E c.s.klein33@gmail.com
Christian Rauer Mühlenweg 11
DE-49536 Lienen
GERMANY
T +49 163 1472375
E christian.rauer@gmx.de
Christoffer Eichhorn Bautzenhof 1
DE-74597 Stimpfach
GERMANY
M +49 176 81682599
E christoffereichhorn@gmail.com
Clara Friedrich Ginsterweg 25
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 935798
M +49 172 1575327
E clara-friedrich@gmx.de
Claudia Syring Orthöver Weg 200
DE-46284 Dorsten
GERMANY
T +49 2369 209700
M +49 1772882044
E claudia@larondelle.de
Clemens Gessner Nahetalstr. 53
DE-66625 Nohfelden
GERMANY
T +49 6852 92105
E gestuet-nahetal@t-online.de
Davina Hoffmann Schlunkendorfer Str. 13
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
T +49 176 34981633
E davina.h@gmx.de
Dieter Becker Grenzlandhof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 6804 6215
M +49 171 8351596
E info@saga-reitschulen.de
Eric Winkler Am Eschhuesbach 53b
DE-48341 Altenberge
GERMANY
T +49 173 8514944
E info.ericwinkler@yahoo.de
Eva Künzler Zieblandstr. 11
DE-80799 München
GERMANY
T +49 173 7566274
E eva.kuenzler@gmx.de
Eva Marie Schreier Arndtstr. 34
DE-52064 Aachen
GERMANY
M +49 163 4658885
E eva.schreier@gmx.net
Eva Räz Utzenstorfstr. 24
CH-03425 Koppingen
SWITZERLAND
M +41 797050471
E eve@raz.com
Eva Vogler Cremlinger Str. 9
DE-38162 Hordorf / Cremlingen
GERMANY
T +49 5306 911004
E eva.klie@gmx.de
Ewelina Davidsson GERMANY
Fabian Rittig Hermann-Hesse-Strasse 4
DE-79211 Denzlingen
GERMANY
T +49 9741 2295
M +49 157 72599880
E f.rittig@web.de
Fabienne Zimmermann Bogengasse 1
DE-65606 Villmar - Aumenau
GERMANY
T +49 176 67604323
E zimmermann.fabienne@yahoo.de
Frank Heim Lessingstr. 19
DE-76297 Stutensee
GERMANY
T +49 172 7268621
E info@vorsenzhof.de
Franziska Nitze Apfelbergweg 1
DE-34396 Liebenau
GERMANY
T +49 5674 6047
E famnitze@web.de
Frauke Stahl Dillgasse 1
DE-35687 Dillenburg
GERMANY
T +49 2771836803
E frauke@stahl-dillenburg.de
Friederike Meiners Wallenbrock 1
DE-49492 Westercappeln
GERMANY
E haribodidi@web.de
Fritzi Berit Steinseifer Am Schürenfeld 36
DE-51702 Bergneustadt
GERMANY
T +49 2763 416712
M +49 160 7483596
E fritzi@onlinehome.de
Gerd Flender Drinsahl 2
DE-51588 Nümbrecht
GERMANY
T +49 2738 307477
M +49 171 4733214
E g.flender@gmx.de
Gerrit Venebrügge An der Hege 48
DE-22927 Großhansdorf
GERMANY
T +49 4102 695229
M +49 171 3274858
E g-heller@t-online.de
Gundula Vollmer Hülbehof
DE-72108 Rottenburg
GERMANY
T +49 7472 7188
M +49 171 9527237
E info@huelbehof.de
Hauke Wald Altenkattbek 9
DE-24808 Jevenstedt
GERMANY
T +49 172 5222575
E hauke@hof-altenkattbek.de
Helen Hodeige Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 34
DE-64293 Darmstadt
GERMANY
E helen.hodeige@gmx.de
Hendrik Gepp Stockstraße 86
DE-32139 Spenge
GERMANY
T +49 5224 9374263
M +49 176 96371843
E gepphendrik@web.de
Ina Sauer Dorfstr. 1
DE-33829 Borgholzhausen
GERMANY
T +49 5425 1550
M +49 176 84672190
E info@islandpferdegestuet-ravenstein.de
Ines Herrmann Windeck 15a
DE-79856 Hinterzarten
GERMANY
T +49 7652 396
E ines.hofmeier@scherzingerhof.de
Inga Müller Dedendorf 14
DE-27333 Bücken
GERMANY
M +49 175 2959134
E ingo-mueller-pferdetransporte@t-online.de
Jacques Pailloncy GERMANY
E sport@chevalislandais.com
Jana Füss Moos 1
DE-88316 Isny OT Großholzleute
GERMANY
T +49 7562 914314
M +49 179 6712313
E gestuet.alpenhof@t-online.de
Jana Köthe Hauptstr. 2 a
DE-36199 Rotenburg
GERMANY
T +49 6623 5108
M +49 1732665226
E jana.koethe@gmx.de
Janne Böckmann Am Hegebusch 6
DE-49326 Melle-Neuenkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 5428 1775
E janne_boeckmann@web.de
Jennifer John Gasse 7
DE-36452 Empfertshausen
GERMANY
T +49 177 7999679
E jenny.svala@gmx.de
Johanna Hohnloser Wilhelm-Mayer-Str. 9
DE-69181 Ochsenbach
GERMANY
T +49 179 7642606
E johanna.hohnloser@web.de
Jonas Hassel Bergstr. 11
DE-57489 Drolshagen
GERMANY
E info@birkenhof-isi.de
Josephine von der Waydbrink Isländerweg 4
DE-18442 Pantelitz / OT Viersdorf
GERMANY
T +49 4917680048011
E josephine-waydbrink@web.de
Julia Behrens Tiergartenweg 6
DE-56412 Welschneudorf
GERMANY
T +49 2608 1428
E info@gut-tiergarten.de
Julia Brüchner-Hüttemann Bünder Str. 260
DE-32139 Spenge
GERMANY
E info@kollmeyer-sonnenhof.de
Julia-Katharina Gerke Heiderdrift 10
DE-30938 Burgwedel
GERMANY
T +49 5139 971435
M +49 151 40018853
E julia.katharina.gerke@web.de
Karolin Streule Am Eckenberg 44
DE-77704 Oberkirch
GERMANY
T +49 7802 5612
M +49 162 4284255
E karo.streule@gmail.com
Katharina Böhme Kurmainzerstraße 35
DE-61440 Oberursel
GERMANY
T +49 69 525095
M +49 17622649054
E servusbeikascha@yahoo.de
Katharina Grotek Augustinusstr. 3a
DE-53123 Bonn
GERMANY
M +49 160 96233217
E katharina56@gmx.de
Katharina Laatz Schönefelder Dorfstrasse 1a
DE-14547 Beelitz-Schönefeld
GERMANY
T +49 170 5322220
E da_batman@gmx.de
Katharina Meichsner Marienplatz 16
DE-83512 Wasserburg am Inn
GERMANY
T +49 176 23323615
E kathi.meichsner@web.de
Katja Geiter Am Klausenweiher 1
DE-54518 Osann-Monzel
GERMANY
E kgeiter@islandpferde-moseltal.de
Katrin Reinert Zum Herrengarten 2
DE-66709 Weiskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 6874 7000
M +49 177 4079504
E katrin@hof-ruwerbach.de
Kerstin Hohensee Kiefernstr. 7
DE-29643 Neuenkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 4191 957627
E kerstinhohensee@web.de
Kirsten Klepka Alte Dorfstr. 30
DE-15748 Birkholz
GERMANY
T +49 3376 5204702
M +49 15772958283
E kirstenklepka@web.de
Kyra Jantschik Am Wendenwehr 21
DE-38114 Braunschweig
GERMANY
T +49 531 3177284
E k.jantschik@arcor.de
Lara Meyer Hannoverschestraße 29 c
DE-28790 Schwanewede
GERMANY
T +49 4221 6851
M 40
E larajeanmeyer@aol.com
Lara Ostertag Immengarten 27
DE-30177 Hannover
GERMANY
E laraostertag@yahoo.de
Laura Biedermann Sonnenhöhe 22
DE-92421 Schwandorf
GERMANY
E l.biedermann@gmx.de
Lea Busch Tiefburgweg 14
DE-79279 Vörstetten
GERMANY
T +49 170 6313750
E lech@mail.holar.is
Lena Maxheimer Meiersbergerstr. 72
DE-40882 Ratingen
GERMANY
M +49 178 5648801
E lmaxheimer93@yahoo.de
Lena Zambetti Usedomer Str. 23
DE-13355 Berlin
GERMANY
T +49 152 54264911
E lena.zambetti@gmx.de
Lenelies Kneitz Im Winkel 5a
DE-22967 Tremsbüttel/ Sattenfelde
GERMANY
T +49 176 20513451
E lieslaender@yahoo.de
Lisa Koohi-Sachs Neumühle 5
DE-67728 Münchweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6302 81111
E lisasachs@web.de
Lisa-Maria Grau Obermelbecke 2
DE-57368 Lennestadt
GERMANY
T +49 177 2419519
E lisamgrau@hotmail.com
Madou Kotzke Veringstr. 44
DE-21107 Hamburg
GERMANY
E maduddle@gmx.net
Maike Morbach Ostermilte 22
DE-48231 Warendorf
GERMANY
M +49 160 4460770
E maikemorbach@gmail.com
Maren Büttner Huxoll 21
DE-32825 Blomberg
GERMANY
T +49 160 96810315
E mbuettner123@t-online.de
Maren Klein Sehrener STraße 112
DE-32825 Blomberg
GERMANY
T +49 16097337414
E maren1505@web.de
Margit Paustian Karlshöhe 1
DE-24329 Görnitz
GERMANY
T +49 176 78698308
E margit.paustian@freenet.de
Marie Lange-Fuchs Ostpreußenweg 2
DE-24257 Hohenfelde
GERMANY
T +49 4385 596909
M +49 177 4646452
E kjoelavik@freenet.de
Marie-Charlotte Cramer Waldblick 28
DE-38159 Vechelde
GERMANY
T +49 157 71531991
E cramue@t-online.de
Marina Müller von Blumencron Neue Mühle 4
DE-21516 Schulendorf
GERMANY
T +49 175 75 21 265
E marina@islandpferdehof-blumencron.de
Martina Cordes Oelbergstr. 45
DE-53639 Königswinter
GERMANY
T +49 151 17069444
E cordes.martina@gmx.de
Martina Gifi In der Bienig 2
DE-61479 Glashütten
GERMANY
T +49 177 4517603
E martinagifi@aol.com
Meike Bäck Voßkuhlstr. 17
DE-42555 Velbert
GERMANY
T +49 173 2384225
E meike@islandpferde-von-strande.de
Merle Prior Auf dem Gleichen 14
DE-53809 Ruppichteroth
GERMANY
T +49 2295 2681
M +49 177 6816540
E m.erle@yahoo.com
Mira Stiehl Nachsee7
DE-86975 Bernbeuren
GERMANY
T +49 17643056415
E miraculix22@gmx.net
Miriam Wenzel Wielandstr. 14
DE-72636 Frickenhausen
GERMANY
T +49 7022 217696
M +49 178 7224995
E mimi_1985@gmx.net
Mona Daye Gut Wertheim 2
DE-33014 Bad Driburg-Neuenheerse
GERMANY
T +49 5259 8161
M +49 176 62311543
E monadaye@gmx.de
Nadine Kneisch Baurat-Wiese Strasse 142
DE-21255 Königsmoor
GERMANY
T +49 4180 222954
M +49 171 2893642
E kontakt@islandpferdegestuet-koenigsmoor.de
Naty Müller Auf dem Brocherfeld 8
DE-51789 Lindlar
GERMANY
T +49 5767 1884
E eljamin@freenet.de
Navina Herrlich Natelsheideweg 78
DE-30900 Wedemark
GERMANY
T +4535144775
M +4520834876
E eldhof@t-online.de
Nicolai-F. Breuer Am Wallberg 18
DE-24616 Willenscharen
GERMANY
T +49 151 24021866
E nicolaibreuer@gmx.de
Nils Frenzel GERMANY
Nina Jonsson Dorfstr. 30
DE-29690 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 5071 8573
M +49 170 4707270
E hestabakki@web.de
Ninja Dupuis Gudehäuser Str. 44
DE-29308 Winsen (Aller)
GERMANY
T +49 5136 86835
M +49 151 20468354
E ninja@islandpferdehof-wedemark.de
Nora Kollmeyer Suttorfer Str. 17
DE-49326 Melle
GERMANY
T +49 5428 729
M +49 162 9866641
E n.kollmeyer@web.de
Patrick Schimke Bastenstr. 17
DE-59909 Bestwig-Berlar
GERMANY
T +49 172 8357451
E ric182@hotmail.de
Petra Mazetti Sogavegur 69
IS-105 Reykjavik
ICELAND
E petrama@hotmail.com
Petra Reinert Zum Herrengarten 2
DE-66709 Weiskirchen
GERMANY
M +49 170 3377494
E petra@hof-ruwerbach.de
I www.hof-ruwerbach.de
Regina Eckert Jahnstr. 12
DE-31079 Almstedt
GERMANY
T +49 5060 6080789
M +49 172 2859816
E regina@cecconsult.de
Sandra Heiliger Erlenweg 2
DE-42929 Wermelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 212 335231
M +49 178 5292209
E s.heiliger@gmx.de
Sandra Hunziker Brock 25
DE-48329 Havixbeck
GERMANY
T +49 176 39053102
E ss.hunziker@bluewin.ch
Sarah Englert Obere Langgasse 11
DE-67346 Speyer
GERMANY
T +49 160 96883831
E sarah_englert@gmx.de
Sarah Kuhls Lippenhorstweg 8
DE-21514 Hornbek
GERMANY
T +49 4158 881163
E info@kranichtal.de
Selina Bauer Fuldastr. 29
DE-34270 Schauenburg
GERMANY
E selinasbauer@aol.com
Sif Kerger Im Eschfeld 8
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 5032 62540
M +49 170 7616813
E sifkerger@web.de
Silke Köhler Pappelallee 5
DE-29640 Lünzen
GERMANY
T +49 5193 52920
M +49 170 5235038
E bockholts-hoff@t-online.de
Simone Hinkelmann Steinäckerweg 24
DE-34587 Felsberg
GERMANY
T +49 172 5663515
E simonepfeifferberg@googlemail.com
Simone Sauer Wertheim 2
DE-33014 Bad Driburg
GERMANY
T +49 151 20191801
E simauer@googlemail.com
Sophia Völkl GERMANY
M +49 1739008878
Sophie Schneider Haidbrook 71
DE-22880 Wedel
GERMANY
T +49 4103 86469
M +49 176 23547880
E sophie-schneider@web.de
Sophie Seibel Humboldtstr. 11
DE-73230 Kircheim unter Teck
GERMANY
E sophine@gmx.de
Stefan Kohlmann Brühlstr. 6
DE-73491 Neuler
GERMANY
T +49 162 4182072
E stefan_kohlmann@gmx.net
Stefan Schenzel An der Wassermühle 5
DE-21368 Dahlenburg
GERMANY
T +49 5851 420
M +49 177 7930418
E stefan@kronshof.de
Stephanie Hagemann An der Mergelkuhle 12
DE-49191 Belm
GERMANY
T +49 176 80360781
E info@islandpferdetraining-steffihagemann.de
Susanne Korf Ortsstr. 39
DE-71720 Oberstenfeld
GERMANY
T +49 7194 953388
M +49 172 7147289
E susikorf@aol.com
Susanne Laue Bauernschaft 190
DE-48249 Dülmen
GERMANY
T +49 2597 6961974
M +49 176 20233362
E info@gestuet-borgarstadur.de
Susanne Wollmann Blücherstr. 18
DE-75397 Simmozheim
GERMANY
T +49 7033 308472
M +49 177 4424601
E email@susiwollmann.de
Svenja Schumacher Mecklenburger Str. 14
DE-30625 Hannover
GERMANY
M +49 151 51912226
E svenja.schumi@web.de
Tobias Duffner Sommerhaldenweg 16
DE-77716 Haslach
GERMANY
T +49 151 14149036
E tobi.i-duffner@web.de
Ulrike Lohse Dorfstr. 18a
DE-25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
GERMANY
T +49 4101 372020
M +49 171 7824837
E lakibaer@t-online.de
Urte Henkert-Jörgensen Hülßestr. 22
DE-01237 Dresden
GERMANY
E urte.henkert@gmail.com
Verena Kollek Unteranger 7
DE-82140 Olching
GERMANY
T +49 151 15231954
E verena.kollek@web.de
Verena Müller Im Jüden 60
DE-76646 Bruchsal
GERMANY
T +49 176 24275643
E verena_birgitta@gmx.de
Veronika Rauch Möllevey 12
DK-8600 Silkeborg
DENMARK
T +45 27160117
E vroni_rauch@web.de
Viktoria Große Berliner Str. 184
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
T +49 176 32007774
E vgberlin@web.de
Yvonne Heitmann Schlehenweg 43
DE-21244 Buchholz
GERMANY
T +49 176 94635357
E yvonne-heitmann@web.de

TiH instructors level 1-3 (2018)

Alexandra Degler Dekan-Fellhauer-Straße 8
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 176 22896033
E reitschule@der-wiesenhof.de
Alice Kern Kiefernstr. 10
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 7248 1015
E alice_andreas.kern@t-online.de
Andrea-Katharina Rostock Forsthaus Elisenruh
DE-24640 Schmalfeld
GERMANY
T +49 4191 5871
M +49 151 12110400
E info@elisenruh.de
Andreas Windsio Schützenhof 35
DE-23558 Lübeck
GERMANY
T +49 451 70749266
M +49 172 4394959
E andreas.windsio@gmx.de
Anette Lohrke Im Eichenbleek 28
DE-31535 Neustadt
GERMANY
T +49 5032 800224
M +49 173 3992989
E a.lohrke@web.de
Anke Bonse Kurfürstenstr. 48
DE-53913 Swisttal
GERMANY
T +49 2226 3724
E anke.bonse@t-online.de
Anna Eschner Entrup 111
DE-48341 Altenberge
GERMANY
T +49 2505 937465
M +49 173 9758325
E annaeschner@me.com
Anna Krolow Gunzenbachstr. 4 a
DE-76530 Baden-Baden
GERMANY
M +49 171 2222509
E krolow@allee-reitstall.de
Annette Durand Essener Str. 51
DE-40885 Ratingen
GERMANY
T +49 2054 9384137
E durand@gestuet-haus-linde.de
Barbara Althans Teich 1
DE-34260 Kaufungen
GERMANY
M +49 160 99157156
E barbara@ellenbach.de
Birgit Quasnitschka Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 21
DE-61191 Rosbach
GERMANY
M +49 177 8033298
E sport@ipzv.de
Björn Reinert Fasanenweg 2
DE-64686 Lautertal-Staffel
GERMANY
T +49 172 7467131
E bjoernreinert@gmx.de
Cäcilia Beuse Grenzdycker Str. 15
DE-47665 Sonsbeck
GERMANY
T +49 2801 70451
E info@iph-grenzdyck.de
Christina Gerdts Bertha-von-Suttner-Weg 24
DE-21255 Tostedt
GERMANY
T +49 176 41065231
E christina.gerdts@gmx.de
Clara Friedrich Ginsterweg 25
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 935798
M +49 172 1575327
E clara-friedrich@gmx.de
Daniela Gehmacher Gestüt Wiesenhof
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
T +49 170 8684521
E info@danigehmacher.de
Dieter Becker Grenzlandhof
DE-66399 Mandelbachtal
GERMANY
T +49 6804 6215
M +49 171 8351596
E info@saga-reitschulen.de
Doris Leichtenberger Altenhof 11
DE-53804 Much
GERMANY
T +49 176 43001199
E do.lei@web.de
Dörte Mitgau Bahnhofstraße 3
DE-34260 Kaufungen
GERMANY
T +49 173 2716376
E doerte.mitgau@gmx.de
Eva Petersen Im Dorfe 14
DE-21409 Oerzen
GERMANY
T +49 4134 249
M +49 171 4585015
E empetersen@t-online.de
Frauke Walter Bücker Strasse 59
DE-27318 Hoya
GERMANY
T +49 4251 6733838
M +49 160 3681179
E fraukewalter@yahoo.de
Hannah Weeke Taläckerstr. 34
DE-72766 Reutlingen
GERMANY
T +49 7127 9482688
M +49 1577 3369066
E hannah.weeke@web.de
Inga Trottenberg Hochmoor 2
DE-24647 Ehndorf
GERMANY
M +49 173 2411390
E info@inga-trottenberg.de
Isabelle Köckritz Auchtert 2
DE-72184 Eutingen in Gäu
GERMANY
M +49 15123709703
E ik@hestarkeppni.de
Jana Scherenberger Vierhausen 1
DE-28865 Lilienthal
GERMANY
T +49 179 7749240
E jana.scherenberger@web.de
Janine Köhler Am Bürsteler Feldschlatt 23
DE-28816 Stuhr
GERMANY
T +49 4206 298050
M +49 175 7519571
E janine.koehler@web.de
Jennifer John Gasse 7
DE-36452 Empfertshausen
GERMANY
T +49 177 7999679
E jenny.svala@gmx.de
Jens Füchtenschnieder Auchtert 2
DE-72184 Eutingen im Gäu (Weitingen)
GERMANY
M +49 171 6227839
E info@hestarkeppni.de
Jörg Roggensack Kupferweg 8a
DE-53604 Bad Honnef
GERMANY
T +49 2224 9894466
E joerg.roggensack@t-online.de
Jorinde Schrenk Bastenstrasse 17
DE-59909 Bestwig Berlar
GERMANY
T +49 2905 1263
E jolly@berlar.de
Leila Salovaara Myllypellontie 20
FI-03400 Karkkila
FINLAND
T +358 50 5173898
E leila.salovaara@kolumbus.fi
Lisa Grau Obermelbecke 2
DE-57368 Lennestadt
GERMANY
M +49 177 241 95 19
E lisa.grau@falkenegg.de
Marie Lange-Fuchs Ostpreußenweg 2
DE-24257 Hohenfelde
GERMANY
T +49 4385 596909
M +49 177 4646452
E kjoelavik@freenet.de
Marlise Grimm Basselthof 2
DE-30916 Isernhagen
GERMANY
T +49 5139 88367
M +49 172 8137939
E grimm.basselthof@gmx.de
Martina Gifi In der Bienig 2
DE-61479 Glashütten
GERMANY
T +49 177 4517603
E martinagifi@aol.com
Michaela Schäfer Mühlstr. 37
DE-66484 Walshausen
GERMANY
T +49 6339 994893
M +49 173 2764171
E saga-reitschule-felsalbtal@email.de
Miriam Wenzel Wielandstr. 14
DE-72636 Frickenhausen
GERMANY
T +49 7022 217696
M +49 178 7224995
E mimi_1985@gmx.net
Nelly Himschoot Hochwaldstraße 10
DE-55758 Bruchweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6786 950000
E nelly_himschoot@web.de
Nicole Kempf Breite Str.112
DE-76135 Karlsruhe
GERMANY
M +49 172 9390763
E nicole.kempf@t-online.de
Rebecca Joos Gestüt Wiesenhof
DE-76359 Marxzell
GERMANY
E rebeccajj81@hotmail.com
Regina Thanheuser Falkenweg 11
DE-34296 Helsa
GERMANY
T +49 5605 4253
M +49 173 9603487
E regina@ellenbach.de
Sandra Heiliger Erlenweg 2
DE-42929 Wermelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 212 335231
M +49 178 5292209
E s.heiliger@gmx.de
Sandra Pohl Reicheltstrasse 27
DE-16515 Oranienburg
GERMANY
T +49 30 3 06 60 53
M +49 1703326003
E sandra_pohl@t-online.de
Saskia Brengelmann Sandweg 28
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 8631
E islandpferdehof.brengelmann@t-online.de
Saskia Enneking Cloppenburger Str. 209 B
DE-26133 Oldenburg
GERMANY
T +49 176 82036059
E saskia.enneking@gmx.de
Siglinde Müller-Himschoot Hochwaldstraße 10
DE-55758 Bruchweiler
GERMANY
T +49 6786 950000
M +49 171 2272158
E islandpferde-hochwaldhof@t-online.de
Silke Feuchthofen GERMANY
M +49 171 4930938
E silke@feif.org
Silke Köhler Pappelallee 5
DE-29640 Lünzen
GERMANY
T +49 5193 52920
M +49 170 5235038
E bockholts-hoff@t-online.de
Simone Hinkelmann Steinäckerweg 24
DE-34587 Felsberg
GERMANY
T +49 172 5663515
E simonepfeifferberg@googlemail.com
Simone Sauer Wertheim 2
DE-33014 Bad Driburg
GERMANY
T +49 151 20191801
E simauer@googlemail.com
Sonja Mäsgen Kovnichestr. 1
DE-53123 Bonn
GERMANY
T +49 171 8772994
E s.maesgen@web.de
Steffi Rauch Ludscheidstr. 101a
DE-45257 Essen
GERMANY
T +49 177 3202060
E info@islandpferdetraining.com
Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel Koogchaussee 20
DE-25836 Grothusenkoog
GERMANY
T +49 4862 102200
E info@eichenhof-spo.de
Stephanie Hagemann An der Mergelkuhle 12
DE-49191 Belm
GERMANY
T +49 176 80360781
E info@islandpferdetraining-steffihagemann.de
Stephanie Wagner Oed 3
DE-84166 Adlkofen
GERMANY
T +49 8707 1803
M +49 170 3046183
E info@oedhof.de
Susanne Braun Dvergasteinum 1
IS-825 Stokkseyri
ICELAND
T +354 895 5025
M +49 172 4147964
E sbraunvet@googlemail.com
Susanne Brengelmann Sandweg 28
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
M +49 171 835 7737
E islandpferdehof.brengelmann@t-online.de
Susanne Wollmann Blücherstr. 18
DE-75397 Simmozheim
GERMANY
T +49 7033 308472
M +49 177 4424601
E email@susiwollmann.de
Suzan Beuk Lindenallee 5 a
DE-21439 Marxen
GERMANY
M +49 171 3579888
E sport@ipzvnord.de
Svenja Braun Schönbronn 47
DE-73499 Wört
GERMANY
T +49 7962 711695
M +49 171 5386285
E svenja.braun@gmx.de
Ulrike Ketter Waigandshainerstr. 14
DE-56479 Homberg
GERMANY
T +49 2664 90151
M +49 175 2757229
E info@islandpferdehof-homberg.de
Veronika Vollmer Hülbehof
DE-72108 Rottenburg
GERMANY
T +49 7472 7188
M +49 171 9527237
E huelbehof@t-online.de
Vicky Eggertsson Riebener Weg 4
DE-14547 Beelitz
GERMANY
M +49 171 7560705
E vickyundbeggi@t-online.de

TiH instructors level 1 (2018)

Alexander Laukotka Wiesengrund 9
DE-21256 Handeloh
GERMANY
T +49 172 9150518
E alex.laukotka@googlemail.com
Alice Schofield GERMANY
Alina Walleshauser Pfarrer-Dippel-Str. 1
DE-82216 Malching
GERMANY
T +49 8141 95986
E wally@walleshauser.com
Anna-Lea Schaper Brunnenstr. 15
DE-32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
GERMANY
T +49 5282 948228
M +49 160 7019270
E a.schaper89@web.de
Annette Braun Schönbronn 47
DE-73499 Wört
GERMANY
T +49 7962 711675
M +49 171 5386424
E netto.bert@googlemail.com
Carolin Kühn Am Joseph 21
DE-61273 Wehrheim
GERMANY
T +49 6081 447090
E jucak@aol.com
Claudia Hinners Klosterhörn 8
DE-27419 Sittensen
GERMANY
T +49 4282 3880
M +49 162 1075941
E claudia.hinners@ewetel.net
Corinna Häfner GERMANY
E isi-hohebach@web.de
Danja Daye Gut Wertheim 3
DE-33014 Bad Driburg
GERMANY
T +49 5259 8161
E danja.daye@gmx.de
Doris Braun Tente 32
DE-42929 Wermelskirchen
GERMANY
T +49 173 2609420
E doz@gmx.de
Eva-Maria Rebmann Josef-Neumeier Str. 11
DE-85664 Hohenlinden
GERMANY
T +49 172 8883522
E eva-maria.rebmann@web.de
Glenn Kessner Allerstr. 13
DE-28844 Weyhe
GERMANY
T +49 421 16694030
M +49 1525 3461152
E glenn.kessner@icloud.com
Hannah Weeke Taläckerstr. 34
DE-72766 Reutlingen
GERMANY
T +49 7127 9482688
M +49 1577 3369066
E hannah.weeke@web.de
Heike Huckemeyer Von-Lützow-Str. 6
DE-26123 Oldenburg
GERMANY
T +49 179 9100946
E heike.huckemeyer@ewetel.net
Iris Brack-Barkemeyer Grenzweg 25
DE-26209 Hatten
GERMANY
T +49 4481 8999
E iris.brack@web.de
Karoline Langer Federgrasweg 25
DE-26215 Wiefelstede
GERMANY
E karo_lan@web.de
Katharina Nebel Bremerstraße 201
DE-49191 Belm
GERMANY
T +49 179 9014933
E r.nebel@yahoo.de
Kathrin Hackbarth Parkallee 29
DE-21465 Reinbek
GERMANY
M +49 170 2448248
E khackbarth@web.de
Kerstin Johannsen Raiffeisenstr.28
DE-70499 Stuttgart
GERMANY
E kerstin_johannsen@web.de
Lucia Baier Beblostr. 30
DE-81677 München
GERMANY
T +49 176 24690484
M +49 89 13958075
E luzl.geiger@web.de
Mata Pohl Lüdinger Dorfstr. 25
DE-27374 Lüdingen
GERMANY
T +49 4260 951004
M +49 171 5425353
E info@mata-pohl.de
Michaela Förster Holter Landstr. 187
DE-33415 Verl
GERMANY
T +49 5246 933296
M +49 174 6855030
E foerster.michaela@gmx.de
Mona Daye Gut Wertheim 2
DE-33014 Bad Driburg-Neuenheerse
GERMANY
T +49 5259 8161
M +49 176 62311543
E monadaye@gmx.de
Nira Uta Vogel Lise-Meitner-Str. 10 d
DE-79100 Freiburg
GERMANY
M +49 163 3603135
E nira-vogel@web.de
Paula Bartschke Im Grubenteich 20
DE-67661 Kaiserslautern
GERMANY
T +49 6306993322
E oern93@web.de
Rebekka Rückle Am Getterbach 43 C
DE-48163 Münster
GERMANY
T +49 176 70959712
E becky-r@web.de
Sabine Hoff Erlenweg 3
DE-16766 Kremmen
GERMANY
T +49 173 6018661
E schleuener-hof@web.de
Sabine Wolz Theodor-Körner-Straße 40
DE-74613 Öhringen
GERMANY
T +49 15202037951
M +49 7941 7104
E vorsitzender@ipf-hohenlohe-tauber.de
Sandra Keil Parkgasse 2
DE-76571 Gaggenau
GERMANY
T +49 173 4970497
E skeil@gmx.de
Silke Lötters Maestruper Brook 11b
DE-48268 Greven
GERMANY
M +49 176 20810332
E silkeloetters@freenet.de
Simone Mehlich Niehorster Str. 72
DE-33334 Gütersloh
GERMANY
T +49 5248 820581
M +49 151 54761056
E simone.mehlich@t-online.de
Stephanie Ihme Obere Gartenstr. 13
DE-55545 Bad Kreuznach - Winzenheim
GERMANY
T +49 671 72536
M 170 3530866
E steffee1@gmx.de

Awarded with the FEIF Award

Eva-Maria Schuldt  
T +49 4184 89 89 81 3
M +49 170 3873041
E emschuldt@t-online.de
Marlise Grimm  
T +49 5139 88367
M +49 172 8137939
E grimm.basselthof@gmx.de
Ullu Becker  
Wolfgang Berg  
T +49 2224 97320
E w.berg@gebaeudereinigung-berg.de

 
Last update: 12-Feb-2020 16:02:31 UTC