FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
News
Calendar

29 Apr 2018: Sleipnirs WR2 Strömsholm (SE)

28 Apr 2018: Sleipnirs WR1 Strömsholm (SE)

16-17 Jun 2018: British Championships West Linton (GB)

15 Jun 2018: Friday WR event West Linton (GB)

13-16 Sep 2018: 4. Intern. Gaedingarkeppni-Meisterschaft 2018 Bad Honnef (DE)

13-16 Sep 2018: OSI Gut Sandheide & Norddt. Meisterschaft 2018 Hatten (DE)

7-16 Sep 2018: LVM Hannover-Bremen Wolfsburg 2018 Wolfsburg / Heiligendorf (DE)

6-9 Sep 2018: BIM 2018 not yet decided (DE)

6-9 Sep 2018: ChampionRider Open 2018 & OSI Münzenfelder Hof IPZV Süd (DE)

30 Aug-2 Sep 2018: IPZV Nord Meisterschaft 2018 Stapelfeld (DE)

25-26 Aug 2018: Verdiana 2018 Verden / Aller (DE)

18-19 Aug 2018: Lokka-Mót 2018 Ehndorf (DE)

17-19 Aug 2018: OSI Trappistenhof 2018 Bad Driburg (DE)

18-22 Jul 2018: DIM Kaufungen 2018 Kaufungen (DE)

21-24 Jun 2018: Mittsommernachsturnier Godemoor 2018 Großhansdorf (DE)

21-24 Jun 2018: OSI & MEM Sichtung Lingen 2018 Lingen (DE)

16-17 Jun 2018: ISI-Hammer 2018 Mandelbachtal-Bebelsheim (DE)

15-17 Jun 2018: OSI Alpenhof 2018 Großholzleute (DE)

8-10 Jun 2018: Nordsee- & MEM-Sichtungsturnier Eichenhof 2018 Grothusenkoog (DE)

8-10 Jun 2018: OSI Bockholts-Hoff 2018 Schneverdingen OT Lünzen (DE)

31 May-3 Jun 2018: IPOL-Power-Tage & Niedersachsenmeisterschaft 2018 Belm (DE)

31 May-3 Jun 2018: OSI & BW-Meisterschaft Schurrenhof 2018 Donzhof (DE)

31 May-3 Jun 2018: Gaedingakeppni Osterbyholz 2018 (WR) Osterbyholz (DE)

18-21 May 2018: Kronshof Special 2018 (WR) Dahlenburg (DE)

11-13 May 2018: 4. Berliner Islandpferdetreffen & LVM BB 2018 Berlin Karlshorst (DE)

10-13 May 2018: Móarbær Hestakeppni 2018 Schönenberg-Kübelberg (DE)

3-6 May 2018: OSI Birkenhof 2018 Drolshagen (DE)

28 Apr-1 May 2018: Qualitag & Wurzer Rennpasswettbewerbe 2018 Wurz (DE)

27-29 Apr 2018: Hengst Nord 2018 Ehndorf (DE)

22 May 2018: Tvisturs WRL Pointstævne Svenstrup (DK)

15-17 Jun 2018: Wången Icelandic open, Nivå 1 Wången (SE)

13-15 Jul 2018: Islanninhevosten Suomenmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Ypäjän (FI)

16-17 Jun 2018: Jálkurin 30-vuotisjuhlakisat Orimattila (FI)

26-27 May 2018: Alsaela WR-kilpailut Ypäjän (FI)

5-6 May 2018: Krafturin WR-kilpailut Ypäjän (FI)

12-15 Jul 2018: Norgesmesterskap NM Grimstad (NO)

21-24 Jun 2018: St. Hans Stevnet Grimstad (NO)

8-10 Jun 2018: Villingurstevnet 2018 Forsand (NO)

31 May-3 Jun 2018: Hrimnirstevnet ? Isicup 2018 Drammen Travbane (NO)

25-27 May 2018: Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Tresfjord (NO)

11-13 May 2018: Østlandsmesterskapet Momarken (NO)

18-21 May 2018: Pinsestevnet 2018 Seljord (NO)

8-9 Sep 2018: IJRN WR wedstrijd. Exloo (NL)

18-20 May 2018: Exloo Internationaal Exloo (NL)

18-19 Aug 2018: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Oirschot (NL)

16-17 Jun 2018: Wedstrijden Zuid Oirschot (NL)

16-18 Jun 2018: Landi / Sigur Nivå 2 WR Göteborg (SE)

28 Apr-1 May 2018: Västsvenska Mästerskapen - VSM / WR Göteborg (SE)

10-15 Jul 2018: Svenska Mästerskapen Borlänge (SE)

10-13 May 2018: Romme SM-kval nivå 2 WR Borlänge (SE)

7-10 Jun 2018: RD-event Isicup Backome Backome (SE)

16-20 May 2018: RD-event Isicup Margaretehof Special Everöd (SE)

12-14 Oct 2018: Elmia Icelandic Power Show Jönköping (SE)

6-12 Aug 2018: Nordic Championships 2018 Everöd (NC)

22-23 Sep 2018: Ganti's WRL / DRL Efterårsstævne Silkeborg (DK)

1-2 Sep 2018: Snegla Open 2018 Holstebro (DK)

17-19 Aug 2018: Kosturs Høststævne Holstebro (DK)

12-15 Jul 2018: DM 2018 Sport og Gæðingakeppni Herning (DK)

16-17 Jun 2018: Vendsyssel Open 2018 Brønderslev (DK)

8-10 Jun 2018: Østjysk Mesterskab Rønde (DK)

1-3 Jun 2018: Fynsmesterskabet WRL / DRL Odense SØ (DK)

19-21 May 2018: Tvisturs Pinsestævne Svenstrup (DK)

19-21 May 2018: Pinsestævnet / Sjællandsmesterskabet Helsinge (DK)

11-13 May 2018: Kosturs Kristihimmelfart stævne Holstebro (DK)

10-13 May 2018: Fjörðurs Kristi Himmelfarts-stævne Skive (DK)

10-13 May 2018: Svendborg Open 2018 Svendborg (DK)

29 Apr 2018: Kjarni Special Double WR Part 2 Hedehusene (DK)

28 Apr 2018: Kjarni Special Double WR Part 1 Hedehusene (DK)

13 Oct 2018: Tagesturnier Münsingen (CH)

22-23 Sep 2018: Basler Islandpferde Sporttage Basel (CH)

28 Jun-1 Jul 2018: Schweizermeisterschaften und FYC Qualifikationsturnier Brunnadern (CH)

8-10 Jun 2018: FYC Qualifikationsturnier Osterfingen (CH)

19-21 May 2018: FYC Qualifikationsturnier Hombrechtikon (CH)

10 May 2018: Qualifikationsturnier Sport A Brunnadern (CH)

27-29 Apr 2018: Gala der Gangpferde Bern (CH)

13-14 Oct 2018: Wedstrijden Wortel oktoberwedstrijd Wortel (BE)

19-21 May 2018: Belgisch Kampioenschap Wedstrijden Wortel Wortel (BE)

5-7 Oct 2018: Steirische und Burgenländische Meisterschaft Semriach (AT)

31 Aug-2 Sep 2018: Niederösterreichische Meisterschaften Langschwarza (AT)

9-12 Aug 2018: Mid European Championships 2018 St. Radegund (MC)

12-15 Jul 2018: Österreichische Meisterschaften St. Radegund (AT)

22-24 Jun 2018: Kärntner Meisterschaften Leibsdorf (AT)

1-3 Jun 2018: Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft Andorf (AT)

11-13 May 2018: Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft, Tiroler und Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft, FYC Qualifikation Strasswalchen (AT)

7 Oct 2018: Kentucky Icelandic Horse Show III Shelbyville (US)

6 Oct 2018: Kentucky Icelandic Horse Show II Shelbyville (US)

5 Oct 2018: Kentucky Icelandic Horse Show I Shelbyville (US)

22-24 Jun 2018: DI's Udtagelsesstævne Sjælland 2018 Hedehusene (DK)

1-3 Jun 2018: Sport A - Udtagelsesstævne 1 Herning (DK)

24-26 Aug 2018: Suðurlandsmót Geysis Hella (IS)

17-20 May 2018: Íþróttamót Sleipnis Brávellir (IS)

18-22 Jul 2018: Íslandsmót allra flokka Samskipavöllurinn (IS)

1-8 Jul 2018: Landsmót hestamanna Víðidalur (IS)

9-13 May 2018: Reykjavíkurmeistaramót Fáks Víðidalur (IS)

Short cuts
Departments
Look for
Contact
(c) 1995-2018 FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations