FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations 
WorldRanking
WorldRanking

1 Apr 2018: Wedstrijden Wortel paaswedstrijd Wortel (BE)

5-8 Apr 2018: Icehorse Festival Herning (DK)

14-15 Apr 2018: Jökull Forårsstævne Rønde (DK)

21-22 Apr 2018: Dyrdilmyris Forårsstævne DRL / WRL Helsinge (DK)

27-29 Apr 2018: Gala der Gangpferde Bern (CH)

28 Apr 2018: Kjarni Special Double WR Part 1 Hedehusene (DK)

28 Apr-1 May 2018: Västsvenska Mästerskapen - VSM / WR Göteborg (SE)

29 Apr 2018: Kjarni Special Double WR Part 2 Hedehusene (DK)

9-13 May 2018: Reykjavíkurmeistaramót Fáks Víðidalur (IS)

10 May 2018: Qualifikationsturnier Sport A Brunnadern (CH)

10-13 May 2018: Fjörðurs Kristi Himmelfarts-stævne Skive (DK)

10-13 May 2018: Romme SM-kval nivå 2 WR Borlänge (SE)

10-13 May 2018: Svendborg Open 2018 Svendborg (DK)

11-13 May 2018: Kosturs Kristihimmelfart stævne Holstebro (DK)

11-13 May 2018: Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft, Tiroler und Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft, FYC Qualifikation Strasswalchen (AT)

11-13 May 2018: Østlandsmesterskapet Momarken (NO)

16-20 May 2018: RD-event Isicup Margaretehof Special Everöd (SE)

17-20 May 2018: Íþróttamót Sleipnis Brávellir (IS)

18-20 May 2018: Belgisch Kampioenschap Wedstrijden Wortel Wortel (BE)

18-20 May 2018: Exloo Internationaal Exloo (NL)

18-21 May 2018: Pinsestevnet 2018 Seljord (NO)

19-21 May 2018: FYC Qualifikationsturnier Hombrechtikon (CH)

19-21 May 2018: Pinsestævnet / Sjællandsmesterskabet Helsinge (DK)

19-21 May 2018: Tvisturs Pinsestævne Svenstrup (DK)

25-27 May 2018: Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Tresfjord (NO)

31 May-3 Jun 2018: Hrimnirstevnet ? Isicup 2018 Drammen Travbane (NO)

1-3 Jun 2018: Fynsmesterskabet WRL / DRL Odense SØ (DK)

1-3 Jun 2018: Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft Andorf (AT)

1-3 Jun 2018: Sport A - Udtagelsesstævne 1 Herning (DK)

1-3 Jun 2018: Sport B - Udtagelsesstævne 1 Herning (DK)

1-3 Jun 2018: Udtagelsesstævne 1 Herning (DK)

7-10 Jun 2018: RD-event Isicup Backome Backome (SE)

8-10 Jun 2018: FYC Qualifikationsturnier Osterfingen (CH)

8-10 Jun 2018: Østjysk Mesterskab Rønde (DK)

8-10 Jun 2018: Villingurstevnet 2018 Forsand (NO)

16-17 Jun 2018: Vendsyssel Open 2018 Brønderslev (DK)

16-17 Jun 2018: Wedstrijden Zuid Oirschot (NL)

16-18 Jun 2018: Landi / Sigur Nivå 2 WR Göteborg (SE)

21-24 Jun 2018: St. Hans Stevnet Grimstad (NO)

22-24 Jun 2018: DI's Udtagelsesstævne Sjælland 2018 Hedehusene (DK)

22-24 Jun 2018: Kärntner Meisterschaften Leibsdorf (AT)

28 Jun-1 Jul 2018: Schweizermeisterschaften und FYC Qualifikationsturnier Brunnadern (CH)

1-8 Jul 2018: Landsmót hestamanna Víðidalur (IS)

10-15 Jul 2018: Svenska Mästerskapen Borlänge (SE)

12-15 Jul 2018: DM 2018 Sport og Gæðingakeppni Herning (DK)

12-15 Jul 2018: Norgesmesterskap NM Grimstad (NO)

12-15 Jul 2018: Österreichische Meisterschaften St. Radegund (AT)

18-22 Jul 2018: Íslandsmót allra flokka Samskipavöllurinn (IS)

6-12 Aug 2018: Nordic Championships 2018 Everöd (NC)

9-12 Aug 2018: Mid European Championships 2018 St. Radegund (MC)

17-19 Aug 2018: Kosturs Høststævne Holstebro (DK)

18-19 Aug 2018: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Oirschot (NL)

24-26 Aug 2018: Suðurlandsmót Geysis Hella (IS)

31 Aug-2 Sep 2018: Niederösterreichische Meisterschaften Langschwarza (AT)

1-2 Sep 2018: Snegla Open 2018 Holstebro (DK)

8-9 Sep 2018: IJRN WR wedstrijd. Exloo (NL)

22-23 Sep 2018: Basler Islandpferde Sporttage Basel (CH)

22-23 Sep 2018: Ganti's WRL / DRL Efterårsstævne Silkeborg (DK)

5 Oct 2018: Kentucky Icelandic Horse Show I Shelbyville (US)

5-7 Oct 2018: Steirische und Burgenländische Meisterschaft Semriach (AT)

6 Oct 2018: Kentucky Icelandic Horse Show II Shelbyville (US)

7 Oct 2018: Kentucky Icelandic Horse Show III Shelbyville (US)

12-14 Oct 2018: Elmia Icelandic Power Show Jönköping (SE)

13 Oct 2018: Tagesturnier Münsingen (CH)

13-14 Oct 2018: Wedstrijden Wortel oktoberwedstrijd Wortel (BE)

Short cuts
Departments
Look for
Contact
(c) 1995-2018 FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations